Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva vs. Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 19.09.2020

Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva vs. Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 19.09.2020 - W15 Monastir - compare

MATCH

19.09.20finYuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 Tunisia W15 Monastir Hard

MATCH STATS

10-6

Yuliya Hatouka
Belarus
24.04.00, 20 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Denmark
23.11.00, 19 years







Olivia Gram
Anna Kubareva
Belarus
06.02.01, 19 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Latvia





Darja Semenistaja
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva vs. Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja - head to head matches

19.09.20finYuliya Hatouka/Anna KubarevaOlivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja2-6, 7-5, 10-6 match detailsTunisia W15 Monastir Hard

Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva - last matches

Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
25.09.20
1/2
vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Darja Semenistaja2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.09.20
1/4
vs. Zoe Bourbotte/Zoe Howard6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
19.09.20
fin
vs. Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja2-6, 7-5, 10-6 winmatch details
18.09.20
1/4
vs. Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou5-7, 6-4, 10-2 winmatch details
18.09.20
1/2
vs. Demi Tran/Lian Tran7-66, 0-6, 10-2 winmatch details
France W60+H Saint - Clay
09.09.20
1st round
vs. Irina Maria Bara/Eva Guerrero Alvarez3-6, 7-5, 8-10 lostmatch details
Slovakia W25 Trnava - I. hard
11.02.20
1st round
vs. Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
31.01.20
1/2
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
30.01.20
1/4
vs. Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin/Darja Semenistaja - walk over winmatch details
28.01.20
1st round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Adithya Karunaratne6-3, 4-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Luxembourg W25 Petange - I. hard
28.10.19
1st round
vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Valeriya Yushchenko3-4, - Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael W60 Meitar - Hard
09.09.19
1st round
vs. Lou Adler/Dia Evtimova6-2, 2-6, 12-10 winmatch details
09.09.19
1/4
vs. Leonie Kung/Isabella Shinikova7-5, 4-6, 14-12 winmatch details
09.09.19
1/2
vs. Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
20.11.17
1/4
vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.11.17
1st round
vs. Katyarina Paulenka/Hanna Sokal7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Bulgaria Sozopol - Hard
02.10.17
1st round
vs. Elena Kraleva/Daria Shalamanova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
02.10.17
1/2
vs. Julia Stamatova/Lea Tholey4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
02.10.17
1/4
vs. Elina Vikhryanova/Ekaterina Yashina4-6, 6-2, 10-6 winmatch details
Poland Mragowo - Clay
14.08.17
1/2
vs. Maia Lumsden/Anastasiya Shoshyna6-710, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.08.17
1st round
vs. Sophia Intert/Paulina Jastrzebska7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
14.08.17
1/4
vs. Patrycja Polanska/Valeriya Urzhumova6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
Izrael Tel Aviv - Hard
26.06.17
1st round
vs. Eleonore Barrere/Aimee Tarun6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
26.06.17
1/4
vs. Estelle Cascino/Kyra Shroff3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details

Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja - last matches

Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
19.09.20
fin
vs. Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva6-2, 5-7, 6-10 lostmatch details
18.09.20
1/2
vs. Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ureke7-5, 1-6, 12-10 winmatch details
16.09.20
1st round
vs. Mariia Antoniuk/Mey Ayari6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
16.09.20
1/4
vs. Vitalia Stamat/Anastasia Sukhotina Vitalia Stamat/Anastasia Sukhotina - walk over winmatch details
<