MATCH
07.09.17 | 2nd round | Yuliya Lysa | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-1, 6-2 | Prague | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Yuliya Lysa | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | |
1st SERVE % | 16/39 (41%) | 36/49 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 13/16 (81%) | 13/36 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 5/13 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 14/39 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/88 (64%) | 32/88 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliya Lysa vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn - H2H matches
07.09.17 | 2nd round | Yuliya Lysa | Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Prague | Clay |
Yuliya Lysa form & Anastasiya Fedoryshyn form
Yuliya Lysa - last matches
Brno - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Pavlinets | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Karin Kennel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Mamicova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Duda Ewa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn - last matches
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pari Singh | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.11.17 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.17 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.17 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Iryna Rusyn | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Greta Arn | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |