INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuriko Miyazaki vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - H2H matches
03.02.20 | q 1 | Yuriko Miyazaki | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Trnava | I. hard |
Yuriko Miyazaki form & Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form
Yuriko Miyazaki - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timea Babos | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - walk over | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |