Izrael
17.02.99, 25 years
17.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
15.01.94, 30 years
15.01.94, 30 years
Yuval Keren vs. Alice Garcia - H2H matches
07.07.18 | q 1 | Yuval Keren | Alice Garcia | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | Setubal | Hard |
Yuval Keren form & Alice Garcia form
Yuval Keren - last matches
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 7-64, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | Nora Niedmers - walk over | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Agata Cerna | 6-3, 6-74, 6-0 | match details |
Alice Garcia - last matches
Norman - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
Mexico City - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
29.10.18 1st round | vs. Fernanda Castillo Huerta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 qual. | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-0, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
El Espinar - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Yuval Keren | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 7-60, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-60, 7-62 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mya Bui | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 1-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |