Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
15.01.02, 22 years
15.01.02, 22 years
Anastasiya Poplavska vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - H2H matches
03.06.18 | q 1 | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anastasiya Poplavska form & Zeynep Sena Sarioglan form
Anastasiya Poplavska - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Annabelle Lammas | - | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-61, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-73, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Shanelle Iaconi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-3, - Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - retired | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 7-5, 3-0, Petia Arshinkova - retired | match details |