MATCH
23.06.15 | q 1 | Zhaoxuan Yang | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | London | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
Zhaoxuan Yang | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Zhaoxuan Yang | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Alla Kudryavtseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhaoxuan Yang vs. Alla Kudryavtseva - H2H matches
23.06.15 | q 1 | Zhaoxuan Yang | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | London | Grass |
Zhaoxuan Yang form & Alla Kudryavtseva form
Zhaoxuan Yang - last matches
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Dabin Kim | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.21 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Samantha Stosur | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
17.08.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.19 q 1 | vs. Junri Namigata | 4-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
22.04.19 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 3-2, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
08.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.19 Rubber 1 | vs. Violet Apisah | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.19 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.19 q 1 | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 7-67, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
21.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Kenin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 2nd round | vs. Shuai Peng | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Misaki Doi | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Zarina Diyas | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
05.01.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kucova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
17.09.17 q 2 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.17 q 1 | vs. Raquel Atawo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Alla Kudryavtseva - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
22.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Saisai Zheng | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.04.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
07.01.18 qual. | vs. Monica Niculescu | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.18 q 1 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Elena Rybakina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.17 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.17 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Marina Erakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Glushko | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.17 q 2 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Robson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
18.08.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-1, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Manchester - Grass | ||||
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |