INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kamilla Rakhimova vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva - H2H matches
24.09.18 | 2nd round | Zhibek Kulambayeva | Kamilla Rakhimova | Zhibek Kulambayeva - walk over | match details | Shymkent | Clay |
Kamilla Rakhimova form & Zhibek Kulambayeva form
Kamilla Rakhimova - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-64, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Valentina Mediorreal Arias | 6-4, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | match details |
Zhibek Kulambayeva - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 2-0, Milana Maslenkova - retired | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - walk over | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |