INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zoe Hives vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - H2H matches
08.05.17 | q 2 | Zoe Hives | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Dunakeszi | Clay |
Zoe Hives form & Jacqueline Cabaj Awad form
Zoe Hives - last matches
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Gloria Jovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Hanin Choukair | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Angelica Blake | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.22 qual. | vs. Priscilla Hon | Priscilla Hon - walk over | match details | |
22.06.22 q 2 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 4-6, 0-1, - Zoe Hives - retired | match details | |
W25 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-3, 2-2, - Zoe Hives - retired | match details | |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Zali Morris | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
13.01.22 q 2 | vs. Emina Bektas | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Abbie Myers | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 0-1, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 3rd round | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 4-6, 0-3, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-65, 6-1 | match details |