France
19.06.01, 22 years
19.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
12.07.02, 21 years
11.518 $
12.07.02, 21 years
11.518 $
Zoe Howard vs. Lola Marandel - H2H matches
25.10.20 | q 1 | Zoe Howard | Lola Marandel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Zoe Howard form & Lola Marandel form
Zoe Howard - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
10.06.21 1/4 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
22.05.21 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.21 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - walk over | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Lola Marandel - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Brandy Walker | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Russiniello | - Lola Marandel - walk over | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Domova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Karine Marion Job | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 6-74, 7-5, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |