INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eunhye Lee vs. Zuzana Zlochova - H2H matches
05.08.18 | qual. | Zuzana Zlochova | Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
08.07.18 | qual. | Zuzana Zlochova | Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Eunhye Lee form & Zuzana Zlochova form
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Zuzana Zlochova - last matches
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
23.12.22 1/2 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-5, - Zuzana Zlochova - retired | match details | |
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Otway | 5-7, 6-3, 4-0, Jade Otway - retired | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Shona Nakano | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.22 1/4 | vs. Mia Repac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Leah Patuwairua | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 2-2, - Zuzana Zlochova - retired | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-0, 3-0, Sasha Nelson - retired | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Blumenau - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |