MATCH
24.09.18 | q 2 | Zuzana Zlochova | Moyuka Uchijima | 7-68, 6-2 | Darwin | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Zuzana Zlochova | Moyuka Uchijima | |
1st SERVE % | 36/62 (58%) | 40/66 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/36 (78%) | 20/40 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/26 (50%) | 13/26 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/66 (50%) | 21/62 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/128 (58%) | 54/128 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-1 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
1-2 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-2 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-3 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-3 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
Zuzana Zlochova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
4-5 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zuzana Zlochova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Zuzana Zlochova | 5-6 | |
Zuzana Zlochova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 0-3, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 9-8 | ||
7-68 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Zuzana Zlochova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zuzana Zlochova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zuzana Zlochova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
5-2 | Moyuka Uchijima | |
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zuzana Zlochova vs. Moyuka Uchijima - H2H matches
24.09.18 | q 2 | Zuzana Zlochova | Moyuka Uchijima | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | Darwin | Hard |
Zuzana Zlochova form & Moyuka Uchijima form
Zuzana Zlochova - last matches
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
23.12.22 1/2 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-5, - Zuzana Zlochova - retired | match details | |
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jade Otway | 5-7, 6-3, 4-0, Jade Otway - retired | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Shona Nakano | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.22 1/4 | vs. Mia Repac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Leah Patuwairua | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 2-2, - Zuzana Zlochova - retired | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.22 1/4 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Sasha Nelson | 6-0, 3-0, Sasha Nelson - retired | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Blumenau - Clay | ||||
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Moyuka Uchijima - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 4-2, Polona Hercog - retired | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 3-4, - Moyuka Uchijima - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |