Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Sardinia
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25+H Rodez
WTA: W25 Cherbourg en
WTA: W15 Funchal
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
18.10. / Sun
18.10. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Alicante Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Carlos Alcaraz
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
6
6
3
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
qual.
Damir Dzumhur
1
4
H2H
Oscar Otte
retired
0
3
18.10.20
qual.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
2
2
18.10.20
qual.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
1
2
6
3
18.10.20
qual.
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
James Duckworth
0
4
5
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Auger Aliassime
0
3
3
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
q 1
Yuichi Sugita
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
1
6
1
2
18.10.20
q 1
Joao Sousa
2
6
2
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
1
4
6
4
18.10.20
q 1
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
3
6
H2H
Liam Broady
1
4
6
1
18.10.20
q 1
Salvatore Caruso
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
5
4
18.10.20
q 1
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
5
3
18.10.20
q 1
Marcos Giron
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
3
6
3
18.10.20
q 1
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
H2H
Zane Khan
0
6
1
2
18.10.20
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
0
4
2
Sardinia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Laslo Djere
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
6
3
5
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
qual.
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
3
4
18.10.20
qual.
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
1
2
18.10.20
qual.
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
6
3
3
18.10.20
qual.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jack Draper
1
6
4
7
5
4
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
qual.
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
2
4
18.10.20
qual.
Tristan Lamasine
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
6
6
3
2
18.10.20
qual.
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
3
18.10.20
qual.
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
7
6
3
2
Lisbon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
6
3
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Laurynas Grigelis
2
5
7
7
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
7
5
6
8
18.10.20
q 2
Luis Patino
2
6
7
H2H
George Davies
0
4
6
3
18.10.20
q 2
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury De Beer
0
2
2
18.10.20
q 2
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
6
2
3
18.10.20
q 1
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
3
3
18.10.20
q 1
George Davies
2
6
7
H2H
Geronimo Marcolini
0
4
5
18.10.20
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
1
2
18.10.20
q 2
Sacha Modica
2
7
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
6
5
2
18.10.20
q 2
Tim Heger
2
6
7
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
4
6
5
18.10.20
q 2
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
2
18.10.20
q 1
Federico Juan Aguilar
2
6
1
14
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
1
4
6
12
18.10.20
q 1
Patrick Zahraj
2
6
6
H2H
Samoil Lavric
0
0
0
18.10.20
q 2
Perry Gregg
2
6
7
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
0
2
5
18.10.20
q 2
Piotr Galus
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
5
4
18.10.20
q 2
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alberto Orso
1
2
6
5
18.10.20
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
0
5
2
18.10.20
q 2
Maik Steiner
2
7
6
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
0
6
5
3
18.10.20
q 1
Amaury De Beer
2
0
6
10
H2H
Liova Ajavon
1
6
4
6
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Omni Kumar
0
3
3
18.10.20
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ivan Denisov
1
7
4
4
18.10.20
q 1
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
7
3
10
H2H
Leonid Sheyngezikht
1
6
5
6
6
18.10.20
q 1
Juan Pablo Paz
2
7
1
13
H2H
Yann Marti
1
6
4
6
11
18.10.20
q 1
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
4
1
18.10.20
fin
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
7
5
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
5
7
2
18.10.20
q 1
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Graham Maassen
0
1
0
18.10.20
q 1
Jaime Caldes
2
7
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
6
4
4
18.10.20
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
2
2
18.10.20
q 1
Guillaume Dermiens
1
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
retired
0
1
18.10.20
q 1
Tristan Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
2
2
18.10.20
q 1
Gauthier Onclin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Michael Zhu
1
6
7
6
8
18.10.20
q 1
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
1
3
18.10.20
q 1
Max Houkes
2
7
2
10
H2H
Issei Okamura
1
6
5
6
5
18.10.20
q 1
Sabit Suntic
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Semenov
0
2
2
18.10.20
q 1
Igor Trunov
2
7
6
10
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
1
6
5
7
6
7
18.10.20
q 1
Zakai Stone
2
5
6
10
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
1
7
4
2
18.10.20
q 1
Evgeny Philippov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
1
7
4
1
4
18.10.20
q 1
Egor Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
2
1
18.10.20
q 1
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
2
4
7
10
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
6
6
2
8
M25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
3
1
18.10.20
q 1
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
7
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
2
5
18.10.20
q 1
Adrian Obert
2
6
7
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
2
6
2
18.10.20
q 1
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Leopold Zima
0
2
1
18.10.20
q 1
Benedikt Henning
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
6
10
2
18.10.20
q 1
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
7
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
0
4
6
4
18.10.20
q 1
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
0
4
2
18.10.20
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
1
1
18.10.20
q 1
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Mirzakhani
0
1
4
18.10.20
q 1
Lewie Lane
2
6
4
11
H2H
Otto Virtanen
1
3
6
9
18.10.20
q 1
Benito Sanchez Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
2
1
M25+H Rodez
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
3
3
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
H2H
Borna Coric
0
6
5
4
Ostrava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
qual.
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
3
2
18.10.20
qual.
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
0
3
2
18.10.20
qual.
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
4
5
H2H
Anna Blinkova
retired
0
6
2
18.10.20
qual.
Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
0
5
2
18.10.20
qual.
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
5
7
H2H
Marie Bouzkova
1
4
7
5
18.10.20
qual.
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
0
4
4
W15 Funchal
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
3
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
2
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
1
3
6
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
q 1
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
1
2
H2H
Emma Davis
retired
0
0
18.10.20
fin
Sandra Samir
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Garland
0
4
2
18.10.20
q 1
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Luescher
0
2
1
18.10.20
q 1
Louise Kwong
2
6
6
H2H
Sathwika Sama
0
2
1
18.10.20
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
3
2
18.10.20
q 1
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Abdel Rahim
0
0
0
18.10.20
q 1
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jelena Stojanovic
1
6
5
6
5
18.10.20
q 1
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
7
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
0
1
5
18.10.20
q 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano
1
6
1
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
retired
0
0
0
18.10.20
q 1
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bianca Andrei
0
2
1
18.10.20
q 1
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
11
H2H
Andjela Jocovic
1
3
7
2
9
18.10.20
q 1
Dalia Sherif
2
6
7
H2H
Hala Fouad
0
0
5
W25 Cherbourg en
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
4
4
W25 Reims
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
q 1
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
7
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
4
5
18.10.20
q 1
Daniela Seguel
2
6
1
10
H2H
Katy Dunne
1
4
6
8
18.10.20
q 1
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
1
3
18.10.20
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
6
3
3
18.10.20
q 1
Audrey Albie
2
7
4
10
H2H
Tena Lukas
1
6
3
6
6
18.10.20
q 1
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
3
4
18.10.20
q 1
Julia Grabher
2
6
7
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
3
6
2
18.10.20
q 1
Maia Lumsden
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
7
2
8
18.10.20
q 1
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
1
4
18.10.20
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
3
2
18.10.20
q 1
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay
0
2
3
18.10.20
q 1
Lara Salden
2
6
7
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
2
6
4
18.10.20
q 1
Francesca Jones
2
7
4
10
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
6
8
6
5
18.10.20
q 1
Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
0
10
H2H
Ivana Popovic
1
5
6
8
18.10.20
q 1
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
3
4
18.10.20
q 1
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Bornay
0
3
0
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
2
6
6
H2H
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
0
4
4
St. Petersburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
0
2
6
4
<