Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Hamburg
WTA: Ostrava
WTA: W25 Reims
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
22.10. / Thu
22.10. / Thu
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Gilles Simon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denis Shapovalov
1
1
6
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
2
6
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
3
6
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
3
1
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Milos Raonic
2
7
7
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
5
6
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Marcos Giron
2
6
7
H2H
David Goffin
0
3
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Karen Khachanov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
7
4
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Lloyd Harris
2
7
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
5
6
3
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
1
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
3
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
5
6
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Sebastian Korda
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
6
4
3
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Martin Klizan
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
6
3
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
6
9
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
3
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
2
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
7
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
5
6
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
4
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Tim Heger
1
7
4
3
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Daniil Glinka
2
7
7
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
5
6
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
0
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen
0
1
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Wojciech Marek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
6
2
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Oscar Weightman
2
6
7
H2H
Andreja Petrovic
0
2
6
5
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
3
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
2
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
1
7
5
0
0
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
0
3
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Flavio Cobolli
1
6
4
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
retired
0
1
0
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
1
6
2
3
M25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
7
3
3
4
22.10.20
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
4
6
H2H
Timo Stodder
1
3
6
3
22.10.20
1/4
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
1
7
4
2
3
Ostrava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko
0
4
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Jennifer Brady
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
0
5
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Muchova
0
4
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karolina Pliskova
1
6
4
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
1
7
7
H2H
Cori Gauff
1
6
5
6
2
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Barbara Gatica
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
4
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
7
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
2
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Ines Ibbou
2
7
6
H2H
Nikol Palecek
0
6
3
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Alice Robbe
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katherine Westbury
1
6
4
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
2
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
4
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
4
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Katie Boulter
2
7
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
6
6
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Helene Scholsen
2
7
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
6
3
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
1
4
3
H2H
Lian Tran
retired
0
6
0
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
0
1
6
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Manon Leonard
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
1
6
4
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Joanna Garland
2
6
7
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
3
6
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Tikhonova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Daria Kudashova
1
6
3
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Noel Saidenova
2
6
6
H2H
Chanel Simmonds
0
3
2
W25 Reims
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Cagla Buyukakcay
1
2
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
retired
0
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
0
3
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
3
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Ana Konjuh
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
4
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
2
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Clara Burel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
1
0
6
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Robin Montgomery
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
4
4
W80 Macon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Katie Volynets
0
0
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Kristie Ahn
0
3
4
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Misaki Doi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Veronica Cepede Royg
1
7
5
6
3
1
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Sachia Vickery
2
6
6
H2H
Ann Li
0
4
3
22.10.20
1
st
round
Gabriela Lee
2
1
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen
1
6
3
1
22.10.20
1
st
round
Magdalena Frech
1
6
5
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
retired
0
2
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Magdalena Frech
2
7
6
H2H
Caty McNally
0
6
5
3
22.10.20
1
st
round
Renata Zarazua
1
6
3
H2H
Usue Maitane Arconada
retired
0
2
0
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Catherine Cartan Bellis
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
1
3
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Francesca Di Lorenzo
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
0
2
2
22.10.20
2
nd
round
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Renata Zarazua
0
0
4
Cologne
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1
st
round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Hugo Nys
0
4
2
22.10.20
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev
0
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
2
6
11
H2H
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic
1
6
3
9
22.10.20
1/4
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
5
4
Antwerp
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Evans/Cameron Norrie
0
5
3
22.10.20
1
st
round
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid
2
4
6
11
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner
1
6
3
9
22.10.20
1/4
Pablo Andujar/Sander Arends
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts/Yannick Mertens
0
4
1
Ismaning Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
7
10
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl
1
6
6
2
5
22.10.20
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Antoine Hoang/Daniel Masur
1
4
6
8
22.10.20
1/4
Andre Begemann/David Pel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
2
7
5
3
22.10.20
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Korda/Brandon Nakashima
1
7
4
3
3
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski
1
4
6
4
22.10.20
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
3
6
7
22.10.20
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Maxime Janvier
0
4
0
22.10.20
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
7
7
H2H
Andre Goransson/Artem Sitak
0
5
6
1
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Pedro Iamachkine/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
4
22.10.20
1/4
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
0
5
2
22.10.20
1/4
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena/Ignacio Monzon
0
1
4
22.10.20
1/4
Mirko Martinez/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Luis Patino
0
4
4
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Yaraslav Shyla
1
4
7
3
5
22.10.20
1/4
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes/Timur Kiuamov
0
3
2
22.10.20
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Flavio Cobolli/Alexander Donski
0
1
4
22.10.20
1/4
Felix Corwin/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo
0
4
2
M25 Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/2
Viktor Durasovic/Markus Eriksson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lewie Lane/Benito Sanchez Martinez
1
6
1
4
22.10.20
1/2
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marvin Moeller/Henri Squire
1
6
4
6
Ostrava
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Magda Linette/Jil Teichmann
1
4
6
5
22.10.20
1/4
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
5
10
H2H
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva
1
6
5
7
8
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux/Marija Semenistaja
0
1
1
22.10.20
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sina Herrmann/Lena Ruppert
1
6
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
2
22.10.20
1/4
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Alice Robbe
0
1
1
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Anna Morgina
0
0
0
22.10.20
1/4
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
2
7
4
10
H2H
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds
1
6
5
6
3
22.10.20
1/4
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
7
10
H2H
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing
1
7
4
6
3
3
22.10.20
1/4
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Adrienn Nagy
1
6
3
6
W25 Reims
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
1/2
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Olivia Nicholls
0
3
5
22.10.20
1/2
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery
2
7
6
10
H2H
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet
1
5
7
1
4
<