Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis livescore

atp single I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 5 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 7 4
24.10.20
1/2
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Jannik Sinner 0 63 3
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
q 1
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram 0 5 1
24.10.20
q 1
Vasek Pospisil 2 3 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 6 3 2
24.10.20
q 1
Jason Jung 2 6 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 72 4 2
24.10.20
q 1
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 0 4
24.10.20
q 1
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 62 2
24.10.20
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 1 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 6 4 3
24.10.20
q 1
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Ugo Humbert 2 4 7 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 67 4
24.10.20
1/2
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 64 73 4
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
q 1
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 1
24.10.20
q 1
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 5 3
24.10.20
q 1
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 74 3 3
24.10.20
q 1
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 5 7
Constant Lestienne 1 4 7 65
24.10.20
q 1
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 3 6 4
24.10.20
q 1
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 64 4
24.10.20
q 1
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 60 71 4
24.10.20
q 1
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 710 3 4
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 66 1
24.10.20
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 4 64
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Martin Klizan 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Ilya Ivashka 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 2 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 2
24.10.20
1/2
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 3 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 63 2
24.10.20
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov 2 5 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 7 1 2
atp single I. hard Germany M25 Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
fin
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 64
atp single Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
q 1
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 2
24.10.20
q 1
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 5 1
24.10.20
q 1
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 0 63
24.10.20
q 1
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 0
24.10.20
q 1
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez 0 1 3
wta single I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 1 3
24.10.20
1/2
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Barbara Gatica 2 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 2 4
24.10.20
1/2
Sina Herrmann 2 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 65 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Katie Boulter 2 0 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 1 1
24.10.20
1/2
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 1 4
wta single I. hard France W25 Reims sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6 7
Xin Yu Wang 1 2 72 62
24.10.20
1/2
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Ana Konjuh 0 3 2
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Catherine Cartan Bellis 1 6 1
Varvara Lepchenko retired 0 3 0
24.10.20
1/2
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 3 2
atp double I. hard Germany Cologne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 3
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar/Sander Arends 0 3 4
24.10.20
1/2
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop 2 4 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 3 8
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
fin
Andre Begemann/David Pel 2 5 7 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 7 62 4
atp double Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
fin
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 4 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 3 7
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
fin
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov/Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 4
wta double I. hard Czech Republic Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
1/2
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs 0 3 5
24.10.20
1/2
Gabriela Dabrowski/Luisa Stefani 1 w/o
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
fin
Weronika Falkowska/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 0
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
fin
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 4 6 10
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 3 6
wta double Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.20
fin
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb 0 5 1
24.10.20
1/2
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally 0 4 3
24.10.20
1/2
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Jamie Loeb 2 1 6 10
Misaki Doi/Nina Stojanovic 1 6 3 8
<