Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Orlando Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villena
WTA: W25 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Haabneeme
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
19.11. / Thu
19.11. / Thu
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Guayaquil Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
3
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar
0
4
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
4
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
2
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
4
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
2
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sho Shimabukuro
1
2
6
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Mateus Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
2
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Adrian Andreev
1
w/o
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
6
6
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
2
0
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Aldin Setkic
1
6
2
H2H
Remy Bertola
retired
0
0
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Erik Crepaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Siddhant Banthia
0
2
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
7
7
H2H
Guy Den Ouden
0
6
2
6
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
2
6
7
H2H
Gauthier Onclin
1
6
3
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
3
1
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
0
4
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Mariano Navone
2
6
3
7
H2H
Niels Visker
1
3
6
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Arnaud Bovy
2
7
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
6
5
1
M15 Villena
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Lamine Ouahab
2
1
6
6
H2H
Holger Rune
1
6
4
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
7
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
2
6
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
3
6
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Mathieu Perchicot
2
7
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
6
5
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
retired
0
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
6
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
1
6
2
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
retired
0
2
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nuno Borges
1
6
2
3
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
Rafael Nadal
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
4
6
2
19.11.20
Andrey Rublev
2
6
7
H2H
Dominic Thiem
0
2
5
Orlando Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Mitchell Krueger
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
6
2
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
3
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
3
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
4
3
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
3
6
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
5
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
6
6
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Klizan
0
4
2
W15 Haabneeme
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
5
7
H2H
Martyna Kubka
1
2
7
6
1
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Emily Appleton
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
1
7
3
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Daniela Vismane
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nikola Breckova
1
6
3
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
1
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Kamilla Bartone
2
6
6
H2H
Nastasja Mariana Schunk
0
1
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lexie Stevens
1
6
2
6
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
1
7
4
4
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Weronika Baszak
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Glanzer
0
1
2
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Ani Amiraghyan
1
w/o
H2H
Romy Koelzer
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Ani Amiraghyan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
1
6
3
1
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
4
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
3
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
1
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
0
3
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Melania Delai
0
4
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
0
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Michaela Laki
2
6
6
6
H2H
Oana Gavrila
1
1
7
4
4
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Prati
0
2
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Iryna Shymanovich
1
w/o
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
1
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
1
7
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
1
6
6
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Joanna Garland
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anna Ulyashchenko
1
6
2
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Giulia Morlet
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Brogan
0
5
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucie Havlickova
1
6
2
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Jasmine Conway
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
1
3
6
4
W25 Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
1
2
6
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
5
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
4
7
3
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
7
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
0
4
6
4
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Mayar Sherif
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marta Custic
1
6
5
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
7
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
2
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Lara Salden
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandra Eala
1
0
6
2
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Jule Niemeier
2
7
0
7
H2H
Diane Parry
1
5
6
5
19.11.20
2
nd
round
Oksana Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
4
3
Guayaquil Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes
2
6
7
H2H
Mark Vervoort/Mario Vilella Martinez
0
1
5
19.11.20
1/4
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
7
4
3
4
19.11.20
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
w/o
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
19.11.20
1/4
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo
0
2
1
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Muthu Senthilkumar
0
2
2
19.11.20
1/4
Siddhant Banthia/Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov
0
2
2
19.11.20
1/4
Aldin Setkic/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Sherif Makhlouf
0
2
2
19.11.20
1/4
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Francesco Vilardo
1
6
3
6
M15 Villena
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
2
3
19.11.20
1/4
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
4
6
5
19.11.20
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
w/o
H2H
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis
0
19.11.20
1/4
Tiago Cacao/Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/David Jorda Sanchis
0
0
4
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
1
4
7
2
8
19.11.20
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
7
6
10
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
1
6
5
7
4
4
Orlando Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko
1
6
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan/Christian Harrison
0
4
4
19.11.20
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu
0
3
4
19.11.20
1/4
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow
2
6
6
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Martin Redlicki
0
3
2
Ortisei Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
4
6
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Luca Margaroli
1
6
3
6
19.11.20
1/4
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Geerts/Julian Lenz
0
3
3
19.11.20
1/4
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio
2
6
6
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
1
7
5
4
6
19.11.20
1/4
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
7
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
0
4
6
1
W15 Haabneeme
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Weronika Baszak/Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
2
2
19.11.20
1/4
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Hietaranta/Sabina Zeynalova
0
3
4
19.11.20
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Nicole Gadient
0
3
1
19.11.20
1/4
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Iila/Polina Ramenskaja
0
2
3
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez/Anca Alexia Todoni
0
3
4
19.11.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan/Martina Spigarelli
0
3
3
19.11.20
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava
0
1
2
19.11.20
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai
2
6
7
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou/Eleni Christofi
0
4
5
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich
1
w/o
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Jelena Stojanovic
0
19.11.20
1/4
Maria Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko
2
4
6
11
H2H
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Zolotareva
1
6
1
9
19.11.20
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova
2
6
7
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi/Solana Sierra
0
4
6
8
W25 Las Palmas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.11.20
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
0
6
4
1
19.11.20
1/4
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
1
6
10
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Andrea Gamiz
1
6
0
7
19.11.20
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder
2
6
4
11
H2H
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
1
4
6
9
19.11.20
1/4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail
2
6
7
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Elitsa Kostova
0
2
5
<