Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis livescore

atp single I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Radu Albot 0 5 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 2 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 3 6 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 1 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 5 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 7 4 2
atp single I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 64 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 3 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 3 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7
Denis Kudla 0 2 65
atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 0 5 64
04.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Henri Squire 0 2 64
atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 2 6 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Nicolas Kicker 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 65 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 62 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 4 6 64
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Igor Kudriashov 0 4 68
04.11.21
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 2 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 0 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 5 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Pavel Verbin 0 1 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 1 6 2
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo retired 0 4 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 2 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 3
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Brasilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 3 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Luis Britto 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 0 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 2 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 2 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 65 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 3 76 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Gustavo Heide 2 7 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 5 2
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 0 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Charles Broom 2 6 4 7
Johannes Ingildsen 1 4 6 62
04.11.21
2nd round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 2 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 3 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 5 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 1 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 4 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 1 6 2
Ioannis Stamoulos retired 0 0 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 3 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Kyle Seelig 2 4 6 7
Tim Heger 1 6 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda 0 2 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 1 76 4 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 3 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Aristotelis Thanos 2 7 2 6
Alessandro Spadola 1 5 6 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
atp single I. hard USA M15 Ithaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Connor Farren 1 73 3 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Felix Corwin 2 5 7 7
Alex Knaff 1 7 64 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 1 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Pietro Rimondini 0 1 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Evan Bynoe 2 6 4 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 3 6 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Adit Sinha 0 1 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Nico Mostardi 2 6 3 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Omar Giacalone 2 4 6 6
Martin Katz 1 6 4 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Nikita Volonski 0 2 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 3 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 1 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 1 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 3 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 5 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 5 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 2 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 6 1 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 68 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Illya Beloborodko 2 4 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 5 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Oscar Weightman 2 6 7
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 67
04.11.21
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 5 6 6
Mason Recci 1 7 4 3
atp single Hard Spain M15 Torello sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6 7
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 74 3 64
04.11.21
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 7
Pedro Rodenas 0 5 64
04.11.21
2nd round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps 0 0 1
04.11.21
1st round
Kuzey Cekirge 1 1 6 2
Aaron Cohen retired 0 6 1 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 2 3
04.11.21
2nd round
John Echeverria 2 6 5 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 3 7 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 64
atp single Hard Izrael M25 Meitar sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Filip Peliwo 1 6 5 6
Edan Leshem retired 0 7 2
04.11.21
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 4 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 4 4
04.11.21
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 2 6
Dan Added 1 4 6 2
04.11.21
1/4
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 3
atp single I. hard France M25 Saint Dizier sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 2 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Li Tu 2 7 7
Jelle Sels 0 5 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge 0 3 67
04.11.21
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Hugo Pierre 0 63 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 4 6 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 7
Alexander Donski 0 4 63
04.11.21
2nd round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 3 2
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 1 w/o
Gael Monfils 0
04.11.21
3rd round
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 66 4
04.11.21
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 6 1 3
04.11.21
3rd round
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 64 73 3
04.11.21
3rd round
Hubert Hurkacz 2 4 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 6 5 2
04.11.21
3rd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Cameron Norrie 0 3 63
04.11.21
3rd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 2 1
04.11.21
3rd round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 4 5
atp single Hard Spain Tenerife Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 63 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 5 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 6 7
Quentin Halys 0 3 66
04.11.21
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 7 4 7
Michael Geerts 1 5 6 63
wta single Clay Argentina Argentina sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 1 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 3 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Solana Sierra 0 66 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 5 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 3 2
wta single I. hard Czech Republic Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 2 3
04.11.21
Rubber 1
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 3
04.11.21
Rubber 1
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 62 4
04.11.21
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 4 2
wta single I. hard USA Midland sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 3 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 5 6
Conny Perrin 1 1 7 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 0 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Himari Sato 2 7 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 5 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 2 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 4 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Noka Juric 1 2 7 5 2
Tamara Curovic retired 0 6 6 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Ozlem Uslu 2 5 6 6
Julie Belgraver 1 7 3 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 0 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Lavinia Tanasie 2 7 2 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 64 6 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Castellon sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 4 7 6
Lara Escauriza 1 6 68 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 1 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Emily Seibold 2 6 7 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 76 64 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Helene Pellicano 2 3 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 6 4 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 1 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Johanna Silva 0 4 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 7
Lidia Moreno Arias 0 3 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Lucia Peyre 2 6 2 7
Maria Jose Zehnder 1 1 6 63
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Giorgia Pinto 2 7 6
Mariia Bergen 0 5 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 3 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 0 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 6
Laura Svatikova 1 6 4 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 1 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Sofia Milatova 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 62 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Luksika Kumkhum 2 7 6
Katherine Westbury 0 61 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 3 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 7
Lexie Stevens 0 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 63 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 3 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Tereza Dejnozkova 0 2 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Julia Middendorf 2 4 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 3 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Mia Mack 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 3 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 7
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 66
04.11.21
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 3 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 66
04.11.21
2nd round
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 7
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 3 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Barbora Matusova 2 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 4 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 4 6
Sandra Samir 1 3 6 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Sumin Kim 0 1 2
wta single Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 1 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Alicia Smith 2 6 7
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 63
04.11.21
2nd round
Federica Bilardo 2 4 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 1 6 3 0
04.11.21
2nd round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 4 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Giulia Tedesco 2 7 5 7
Federica Arcidiacono 1 64 7 66
04.11.21
2nd round
Melania Delai 2 6 7
Virginia Ferrara 0 0 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 4 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 3 4
wta single I. hard Estonia W25 Haabneeme sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 61
04.11.21
2nd round
Katie Swan 1 2
Kaia Kanepi retired 0 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Yue Yuan 2 2 7 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 5 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 4 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 5 6 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Taylor Ng 0 4 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 2 7 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 6 63 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 1 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 3 6 5
wta single Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Marine Partaud 0 5 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Allie Kiick 2 7 2 7
Alice Rame 1 5 6 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Amina Anshba 2 6 3 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 4 6 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 5 7 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 7 69 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 4 6 7
Ipek Oz 1 6 3 63
04.11.21
2nd round
Lulu Sun 2 7 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 5 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Emma Navarro 2 7 6
Adriana Reami 0 5 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 4 2
wta single I. hard France W60 Nantes sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 4 6
Sada Nahimana 1 5 6 1
04.11.21
2nd round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 3 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Martina Trevisan 2 7 6
Daria Snigur 0 64 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 1 2
04.11.21
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 7 4 7
Mallaurie Noel 1 66 6 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 2 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 6 3 6
Audrey Albie 1 4 6 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Varvara Gracheva 2 4 7 6
Daniela Vismane 1 6 5 4
atp double I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur/Nerman Fatic 0 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio 2 6 7 10
Duje Ajdukovic/Pavel Kotov 1 76 5 6
04.11.21
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 62 4
04.11.21
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Jiri Lehecka 2 6 2 10
Romain Arneodo/Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 6
atp double I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 2 7 6
Denis Kudla/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 5 3
04.11.21
1/4
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
Taro Daniel/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 2 2
04.11.21
1/4
Jason Jung/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Dmitry Popko 0 2 5
04.11.21
1/4
William Blumberg/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 7
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 3 66
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6 10
Alexander Cozbinov/Maxime Cressy 1 4 72 7
04.11.21
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori 0 66 3
04.11.21
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 7 5 10
Tim Sandkaulen/Henri Squire 1 5 7 5
04.11.21
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Darian King/Pedja Krstin 0 2 2
04.11.21
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Sergio Galdos 0 1 4
04.11.21
1/4
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 w/o
Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini 0
04.11.21
1/4
Fernando Romboli/Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Nick Hardt 0 4 67
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1st round
Caspar Schuetze/Maik Steiner 2 6 3 10
Berk Bugarikj/Kalin Ivanovski 1 3 6 4
04.11.21
1st round
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Igor Kachushkin 0 2 0
04.11.21
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Koray Kirci 2 5 6 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 7 3 7
04.11.21
1st round
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev/Marlon Vankan 0 3 61
04.11.21
1st round
Igor Kudriashov/Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 7
Admir Kalender/Lukas Neumayer 0 4 5
04.11.21
1st round
Nicolae Frunza/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 2
04.11.21
1st round
Pedro Iamachkine/Giovanni Rizzuti 1 w/o
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo/Shunsuke Wakita 0
04.11.21
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 2 6 4 10
Rrezart Cungu/Fermin Tenti 1 4 6 8
atp double Clay Brazil M15 Brasilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Nicolas Zanellato 0 3 4
04.11.21
1/4
Wilson Leite/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 3 64
04.11.21
1/4
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 3
04.11.21
1/4
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Andre Miele 2 2 7 10
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Marcelo Zormann 1 6 61 8
atp double Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Raphael Lambling/Daniel Rodrigues 2 4 6 10
Michael Redlicki/Avery Zavala 1 6 3 8
04.11.21
1/4
Charles Broom/Henry Patten 2 6 7
Ezekiel Clark/Alfredo Perez 0 3 5
04.11.21
1/4
Blu Baker/Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen/Duarte Vale 0 3 4
04.11.21
1/4
George Goldhoff/Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg/Matic Spec 0 3 2
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Peter Fajta/Zsombor Velcz 1 w/o
Peter Goldsteiner/Leon Hoeveler 0
04.11.21
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda/Veljko Krstic 0 1 3
04.11.21
1/4
Sergis Kyratzis/Aristotelis Thanos 2 2 6 10
Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl 1 6 3 8
04.11.21
1/4
Karlis Ozolins/Kyle Seelig 2 6 3 13
Hazem Naow/Marius Ruzgas 1 3 6 11
atp double I. hard USA M15 Ithaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Abraham Asaba/Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 7
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 0 2 60
04.11.21
1/4
Luke Johnson/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Nico Mostardi/Ishaan Ravichander 0 3 3
04.11.21
1/4
Felix Corwin/Evan Zhu 2 2 6 10
Osgar O'Hoisin/Michael Zheng 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Mirko Martinez/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov/Daniil Zhibul 0 1 2
04.11.21
1/4
Pierre Delage/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma/Warren Wood 0 2 3
04.11.21
1/4
Pierre Yves Bailly/Martin Katz 1 w/o
Remy Bertola/Omar Giacalone 0
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Ray Ho/Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Bogdan Seleznev 0 2 2
04.11.21
1/4
Emiliano Maggioli/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 2
04.11.21
1/4
Loic Cloes/Ondrej Horak 2 6 6 10
Saba Purtseladze/George Tsivadze 1 73 3 5
04.11.21
1/4
Alexandr Binda/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 7
Louis Allen/Mason Recci 0 5 62
atp double Hard Spain M15 Torello sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Jonathan Gray/Yann Wojcik 2 7 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez/Lucas Enea Rodari 0 64 1
04.11.21
1/4
Jay Dylan Hara Friend/Noah Lopez 2 6 2 10
Pol Amoros Ramos/John Echeverria 1 3 6 6
04.11.21
1/4
Marco Brugnerotto/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 2 4
04.11.21
1/4
Lilian Marmousez/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 7
Allan Deschamps/Louis Dussin 0 3 63
atp double Hard Izrael M25 Meitar sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura/Stuart Parker 0 1 4
04.11.21
1/4
Jonathan Baron/Ben Weintraub 1 w/o
Jacopo Berrettini/Arnaud Bovy 0
04.11.21
1/4
Naoki Nakagawa/Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler/Niv Zuckerman 0 4 4
04.11.21
1/4
Ryan Nijboer/Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Joshua Luck/Yair Sarouk 0 1 1
atp double I. hard France M25 Saint Dizier sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Alexander Donski/Petros Tsitsipas 1 w/o
Dominique Graf/Leopold Zima 0
04.11.21
1/4
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Hugo Pierre 0 4 1
04.11.21
1/4
Dane Sweeny/Li Tu 2 6 6
Zvonimir Babic/Hendrik Jebens 0 1 4
04.11.21
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Corentin Denolly 1 w/o
Seydina Andre/Maxime Dubouch 0
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 7
Daniel Evans/Neal Skupski 0 66 5
04.11.21
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 66 4
04.11.21
2nd round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 0 3 66
04.11.21
2nd round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut/Alexander Bublik 0 1 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus 2 7 7
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 612 66
04.11.21
2nd round
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Horia Tecau 0 3 3
04.11.21
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 12
Ivan Dodig/Marcelo Melo 1 4 75 10
atp double Hard Spain Tenerife Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Feliciano Lopez/Fernando Verdasco 2 7 7
Aziz Dougaz/Manuel Guinard 0 63 65
04.11.21
1/4
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock/Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 0
04.11.21
1/4
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 3 7 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo/Hillel Rousseau 1 6 5 6
04.11.21
1/4
Altug Celikbilek/Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 6 4 7
wta double Clay Argentina Argentina sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy 2 6 5 10
Veronica Cepede Royg/Kaitlyn Christian 1 0 7 8
04.11.21
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 1
Diane Parry/Mayar Sherif retired 0 1
wta double I. hard Czech Republic Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
Lidziya Marozava/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Olivia Gadecki/Ellen Perez 0 4 4
04.11.21
Belinda Bencic/Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 3
wta double I. hard USA Midland sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Reese Brantmeier/Elvina Kalieva 0 65 3
04.11.21
1/4
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Robin Anderson/Marcela Zacarias 0 3 2
04.11.21
1/4
Catherine Harrison/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 0 2 1
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1st round
Duru Soke/Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Eunji Lim/Alisa Zolotukhina 0 2 1
04.11.21
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva/Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 3
04.11.21
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Louise Wikander 0 3 4
wta double Clay Spain W15 Castellon sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Alba Carrillo Marin/Emily Seibold 2 7 6
Arina Solomatina/Hanna Vinahradava 0 64 2
04.11.21
1/4
Enola Chiesa/Martina Spigarelli 2 3 6 10
Nina Rudiukova/Anastasia Veselova 1 6 3 4
04.11.21
1/4
Bianca Behulova/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Maria Garcia Cid/Margaux Komano 0 3 2
04.11.21
1/4
Ines Murta/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 4
Sathwika Sama/Maria Jose Zehnder retired 0 3 2
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Vlada Katic/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu/Adriana Rajkovic 0 4 4
04.11.21
1/4
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Adreanna Christopoulou/Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 2
04.11.21
1/4
Anna Gabric/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Julia Kimmelmann 0 0 4
04.11.21
1/4
Laura Svatikova/Draginja Vukovic 2 1 7 11
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 1 6 64 9
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Nicole Gadient/Corina Mader 2 6 6
Selina Dal/Sarah Mueller 0 4 3
04.11.21
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 2 3 6 10
Diana Chehoudi/Ginevra Peiretti 1 6 0 6
04.11.21
1/4
Ferdaous Bahri/Feryel Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Shelby Prince/Xinxin Yao 0 4 1
04.11.21
1/4
Mariana Drazic/Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans/Lexie Stevens 0 4 3
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 0 4 3
04.11.21
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 0 1 3
04.11.21
1/4
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ambre Feder/Marie Villet 0 1 2
04.11.21
1/4
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 4 11
So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke 1 4 6 9
wta double Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Federica Arcidiacono/Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo/Maddalena Giordano 0 0 2
04.11.21
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Alicia Smith 2 7 6
Maria Toma/Sevil Yuldasheva 0 65 2
04.11.21
1/4
Petra Csabi/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 1 10
Eleonora Alvisi/Asia Serafini 1 1 6 4
04.11.21
1/4
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 1 w/o
Federica Bilardo/Nicole Fossa Huergo 0
wta double I. hard Estonia W25 Haabneeme sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 5 2
04.11.21
1/4
Maja Chwalinska/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Valeria Gorlats/Anet Angelika Koskel 0 4 4
04.11.21
1/4
Jessica Failla/Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6 10
Anita Husaric/Dalila Jakupovic 1 4 74 7
wta double Clay USA W25 Orlando sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Anna Danilina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Maribella Zamarripa 0 1 4
04.11.21
1/4
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 2 6 3 16
Amina Anshba/Elizabeth Mandlik 1 4 6 14
04.11.21
1/4
Kanako Morisaki/Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 6 11
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Su Jeong Jang 1 65 75 9
04.11.21
1/4
Marine Partaud/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Ipek Oz 0 63 1
wta double I. hard France W60 Nantes sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.21
1/4
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 4 12
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte 1 3 6 10
04.11.21
1/4
Diana Marcinkevica/Daniela Vismane 1 0
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore retired 0 3
04.11.21
1/4
Samantha Murray/Jessika Ponchet 1 w/o
Chloe Noel/Mallaurie Noel 0
04.11.21
1/4
Eri Hozumi/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 0 1 3
<