Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis livescore

atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 2 1
16.11.21
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 4 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 6 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 3
16.11.21
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 3 0
16.11.21
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 60 2
16.11.21
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 4 7 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 1 6 5 1
16.11.21
1st round
Gustavo Heide 2 7 4 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 5 6 4
atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 1 4
16.11.21
1st round
Jason Jung 2 6 3 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 2 6 4
16.11.21
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 5 5
16.11.21
1st round
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 3 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 5 6 65
16.11.21
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 4 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 4 6 0
16.11.21
1st round
Keegan Smith 1 5
Michael Mmoh retired 0 3
16.11.21
1st round
Ben Shelton 2 3 6 6
Blaz Rola 1 6 4 4
atp single I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 69
16.11.21
1st round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Julian Lenz 2 7 6
Jack Draper 0 5 1
16.11.21
1st round
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 4 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 2 4
Frederico Ferreira Silva retired 0 3 6 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6 10
Patrick Fitzgerald 1 75 3 5
16.11.21
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 4
16.11.21
qual.
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 0 4
16.11.21
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 4 7
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 64
16.11.21
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 3 6 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 6 3 4
16.11.21
qual.
Rrezart Cungu 2 7 6
John Sperle 0 63 0
16.11.21
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 0 3
16.11.21
qual.
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Hamad Medjedovic 0 4 64
16.11.21
qual.
Admir Kalender 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 5
16.11.21
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 1 1
16.11.21
qual.
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 1 3
16.11.21
qual.
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Tomas Rengel Sierra 0 2 64
atp single Clay Bolivia M15 Cochabamba sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Luis Molina 2 7 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 63 4
16.11.21
qual.
Gonzalo Achondo 2 6 6
Jose Andres Arandia 0 0 0
16.11.21
1st round
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 6
Brandon Perez 0 64 2
16.11.21
qual.
Andres Chavez 2 6 6
Cesar Otondo 0 0 2
16.11.21
1st round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Carlos Collazos 0 0 2
16.11.21
qual.
Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Ernesto Requena Leigue 0 2 2
16.11.21
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 3 3
16.11.21
qual.
Alvaro Chavez 2 6 7
Victor Barros Fernandes 0 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 1
16.11.21
qual.
Felipe Hernandez 2 6 6
Erick Rodolfo Miranda Espinoza 0 2 2
16.11.21
1st round
Dali Blanch 2 6 3 7
Enrique Bogo 1 3 6 5
16.11.21
1st round
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Andres Urquiola Montellano 0 3 3
16.11.21
qual.
Francisco Faigenbaum 2 6 6
Jorge Andres Rodriguez 0 2 1
16.11.21
qual.
Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 0 1 3
16.11.21
qual.
Santiago Lora 2 6 6
Santiago Villafane 0 0 0
atp single Clay Colombia M15 Cundinamarca sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 4 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 1 6 3
16.11.21
qual.
Kevin Gonzalez 2 6 1 10
Mateo Did Cruz 1 2 6 8
16.11.21
1st round
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 6 7
Rodrigo Echavarria 0 4 61
16.11.21
1st round
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Marcelo Marino Hidalgo 0 3 0
16.11.21
1st round
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 5 6 7
Fletcher Scott 1 7 4 67
16.11.21
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 3
16.11.21
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 2 3
16.11.21
qual.
Mateo Castaneda 2 6 6
Camilo Andres Gonzalez Torres 0 3 0
16.11.21
qual.
Oscar Trujillo Hernandez 2 6 6
Ivan Sanchez Bahamon 0 4 4
16.11.21
qual.
Duvan Santiago Torres Villamil 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 4 2
16.11.21
qual.
Felipe Pinzon Moreno 2 6 6
Samuel Heredia 0 3 1
atp single I. hard USA M15 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 3 4
16.11.21
qual.
Andres Andrade 2 7 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 5 3
16.11.21
1st round
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 3 6 6
Matthew Che 1 6 3 3
16.11.21
qual.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 4 13
Johannes Ingildsen 1 2 6 11
16.11.21
qual.
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 2
16.11.21
qual.
Nico Mostardi 2 6 7
J Mercer 0 1 5
16.11.21
1st round
Andrew Fenty 2 7 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 5 4
16.11.21
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Alexander Bernard 0 66 4
16.11.21
1st round
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 1 2
16.11.21
qual.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 7 10
Alexandre Leblanc 1 74 5 4
16.11.21
qual.
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 6 6
Adit Sinha 0 2 4
16.11.21
qual.
Nino Ehrenschneider 2 6 6
William Grant 0 1 2
16.11.21
1st round
Ozan Colak 2 6 6
Jack Anthrop 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Carson Gates 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 1 3
16.11.21
qual.
Niroop Vallabhaneni 2 1 6 10
Osgar O'Hoisin 1 6 1 5
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 1
16.11.21
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 3
16.11.21
1st round
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 4 1
16.11.21
qual.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 0 1 2
16.11.21
qual.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 4 2
16.11.21
qual.
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 5 3
16.11.21
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Max Houkes 0 4 64
16.11.21
qual.
Dax Donders 2 6 7
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 5
16.11.21
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 3 6
Daniel Rincon 1 65 6 2
16.11.21
qual.
Raffael Schaer 2 7 6
Aaron Cohen 0 5 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Danilo Ilic 0 0 0
16.11.21
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Martin Breysach 0 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 0 2 1
16.11.21
1st round
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Egor Tsarapkin 0 3 2
atp single Hard India M15 New Delhi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 1 2
16.11.21
qual.
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 7
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 0 3 5
16.11.21
qual.
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 5 6 14
Paras Dahiya 1 7 3 12
16.11.21
1st round
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 3 6 7
Aryan Goveas 1 6 2 5
16.11.21
qual.
Rishi Reddy 1 5
Parikshit Somani retired 0 0
16.11.21
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 7
Romain Faucon 0 66 62
16.11.21
qual.
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 2 6 3 10
Rohan Mehra 1 4 6 3
16.11.21
qual.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 2 10
Faisal Qamar 1 4 6 8
16.11.21
1st round
Dev Javia 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 3 3
atp single Clay Spain M15 Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 3
16.11.21
qual.
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Valentino De Pellegrin 0 1 4
16.11.21
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 4 1
16.11.21
qual.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 0 4 0
16.11.21
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 3
16.11.21
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 0 3
16.11.21
qual.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 1 10
Federico Campana 1 3 6 6
16.11.21
1st round
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 5 3
16.11.21
qual.
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 0 4
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Opava sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 6
Yann Wojcik 1 6 1 4
16.11.21
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 0 2
16.11.21
1st round
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 5 4
16.11.21
1st round
Sean Cuenin 2 6 7
Michael Gloeckler 0 2 611
16.11.21
1st round
Ondrej Horak 2 7 7
Ondrej Valek 0 5 66
16.11.21
1st round
Milos Karol 1 6 2
Pavel Nejedly retired 0 2 0
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6 12
Aleksandr Kalinin 1 3 76 10
16.11.21
qual.
Adam Jones 2 4 6 10
Ben Jones 1 6 3 5
16.11.21
qual.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 2 2
16.11.21
qual.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6 11
Bang Shuo Yin 1 4 73 9
16.11.21
qual.
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 6
Mason Recci retired 0 1
16.11.21
qual.
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 4 7 10
Rostislav Galfinger 1 6 5 1
16.11.21
qual.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 3 10
Ray Ho 1 4 6 4
16.11.21
qual.
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 2 2
atp single Hard USA M25 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Eduardo Nava 0 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Peter Bertran 2 3 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 2 4
16.11.21
qual.
Finn Bass 2 3 7 10
Evin Mcdonald 1 6 65 6
16.11.21
qual.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 7 6 10
Ethan Quinn 1 63 716 7
16.11.21
qual.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 4 2
16.11.21
qual.
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Tomas Pinho 0 0 3
16.11.21
1st round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 72 3 1
16.11.21
qual.
Constantin Frantzen 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Sven Lah 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 1 2
16.11.21
qual.
Chris Rodesch 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 0 2
16.11.21
1st round
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 4 4
16.11.21
qual.
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Lorenzo Claverie 0 4 4
16.11.21
1st round
Inaki Montes-De La Torre 2 6 7 7
Duarte Vale 1 74 5 5
16.11.21
1st round
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Joubert Klopper 0 1 2
atp single I. hard USA M25 Columbus sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 4 0
16.11.21
qual.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 1 10
Tad Maclean 1 3 6 4
16.11.21
qual.
Matthew Terry 2 6 7
Matic Dimic 0 4 62
16.11.21
qual.
Jeremy Schifris 2 7 7
Adrien Burdet 0 5 63
16.11.21
qual.
Melvin Manuel 2 6 6
Mathieu Scaglia 0 1 4
16.11.21
qual.
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Tom Dynka 0 1 1
16.11.21
qual.
Victor Sklenka 2 5 6 10
Chad Miller 1 7 2 2
16.11.21
qual.
Reece Yakubov 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 2 4
atp single I. hard Italy Turin sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6 7
Alexander Zverev 1 3 73 66
16.11.21
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 2
atp single I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 2 1
16.11.21
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 3 1
16.11.21
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 3 75 3
16.11.21
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 71 1 2
16.11.21
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Dan Added 2 1 7 6
Steven Diez 1 6 62 2
16.11.21
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 4 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 5 6 2
wta single Clay Uruguay Uruguay sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
16.11.21
1st round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 64 0
16.11.21
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 3 7
Barbara Gatica 1 1 6 5
16.11.21
1st round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 4 6
Anna Bondar 1 4 6 4
16.11.21
1st round
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 7 6
Guillermina Grant 0 610 2
16.11.21
1st round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 3 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 1 6 2
16.11.21
1st round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 3
16.11.21
1st round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 3
16.11.21
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 2
16.11.21
1st round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 2
16.11.21
1st round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 3 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Yana Karpovich 2 6 7
Arina Varaksina 0 3 65
16.11.21
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 6 4 6
Doga Turkmen 1 1 6 1
16.11.21
1st round
Jana Bojovic 2 7 7
Melis Sezer 0 5 5
16.11.21
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 3 3
16.11.21
qual.
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Victoria Gomez 0 0 1
16.11.21
qual.
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Greta Medeghini 0 61 2
16.11.21
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 2
16.11.21
qual.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 4 4
16.11.21
qual.
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Karolina Novakova 0 1 1
16.11.21
qual.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 0 4
16.11.21
qual.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 3 10
Sabina Dadaciu 1 3 6 1
16.11.21
qual.
Vanda Vargova 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 2 0
wta single Clay Colombia W15 Cundinamarca sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Maraia Paula Manrique 0 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Fernanda Astete 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 3 0
16.11.21
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 0 3 0
16.11.21
1st round
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 7
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 0 1 5
16.11.21
1st round
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Mariapaz Ospina 0 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Susana Marino Hidalgo 0 0 0
16.11.21
1st round
Cadence Brace 2 6 6
Daniela Valentina Tijaro 0 1 2
16.11.21
1st round
Maria Gabriela Mejia 2 6 2 6
Daniela Carrillo 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno 0 1 2
16.11.21
qual.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 3 6 10
Maria Sara Popa 1 6 3 6
16.11.21
qual.
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 2 4
16.11.21
qual.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 5 10
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 1 7 6
16.11.21
qual.
Beatris Spasova 2 3 6 10
Eliska Tichackova 1 6 4 4
16.11.21
qual.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 1 7 10
Laura Svatikova 1 6 66 5
16.11.21
1st round
Alba Rey Garcia 2 1 7 6
Irene Lavino 1 6 67 2
16.11.21
qual.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 3 2
16.11.21
qual.
Fangran Tian 2 7 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 5 3
16.11.21
1st round
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Laura Vasilescu 0 4 1
16.11.21
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 4 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 2 1
16.11.21
qual.
Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 6
Elena Grekul 0 2 0
16.11.21
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 2 0
16.11.21
qual.
Yexin Ma 1 6 2
Angelina Graovac retired 0 0 0
16.11.21
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka 2 7 6
Aline Thommen 0 5 2
16.11.21
1st round
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 3 4
16.11.21
qual.
Mijeong Park 2 6 7
Cherry Kim 0 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Yu Shan 2 6 2 10
Tereza Dejnozkova 1 4 6 8
16.11.21
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 2 0
16.11.21
1st round
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 2 1
16.11.21
1st round
Evita Ramirez 2 7 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 63 4
16.11.21
qual.
Sarah Mueller 2 3 7 10
Judith Perello Saavedra 1 6 5 7
16.11.21
1st round
Laia Petretic 2 7 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 5 4
16.11.21
1st round
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 0 2 66
16.11.21
qual.
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Irina Dshandshgava 0 3 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 2 3
16.11.21
qual.
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 5 6 10
Sofiya Chursina 1 7 0 7
16.11.21
qual.
Mariya Dolzhenko 2 7 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 5 4
16.11.21
qual.
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Melissa Boyden 0 1 2
16.11.21
qual.
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Maria Patrascu 0 2 2
16.11.21
qual.
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 3 2
wta single Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 1 3
16.11.21
1st round
Holly Hutchinson 1 6 1
Aleksandra Julia Jelen retired 0 1 0
16.11.21
1st round
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 4 4
16.11.21
1st round
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 73 4 3
16.11.21
1st round
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Giulia La Rocca 0 1 0
16.11.21
1st round
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Viola Turini 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Linda Salvi 2 7 1 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 66 6 4
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Funchal sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 5 77 1
16.11.21
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 5 6 6
Seone Mendez 1 7 4 3
16.11.21
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 7 6
Malene Helgo 0 64 1
wta single Clay USA W25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
qual.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Adriana Reami 0 4 2
16.11.21
qual.
Alexa Graham 2 7 3 10
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 62 6 8
16.11.21
qual.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6 12
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 2 75 10
16.11.21
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 2 2
16.11.21
qual.
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 4
16.11.21
1st round
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 4 2
16.11.21
qual.
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 3 6 10
Hina Inoue 1 6 4 7
16.11.21
qual.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 7
Lia Karatancheva 0 5 66
16.11.21
1st round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 2
16.11.21
qual.
Kylie Collins 2 7 3 10
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 64 6 4
16.11.21
1st round
Sonya Macavei 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 4 0
16.11.21
qual.
Alexis Blokhina 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 3 0
wta single I. hard Luxembourg W25 Petange sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Victoria Pahlett 0 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Timea Babos 2 7 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 5 5
16.11.21
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 1 2
16.11.21
1st round
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 2
Andreea Prisacariu retired 0 2 0
16.11.21
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 3
Quirine Lemoine retired 0 3 1
16.11.21
1st round
Yue Yuan 2 3 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 6 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Sada Nahimana 2 7 6
Indy De Vroome 0 66 2
wta single Hard Mexico Guadalajara sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1/2
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 3
16.11.21
1/2
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 3 6
Maria Sakkari 1 1 6 3
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Federico Coria/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 7 10
Pedro Cachin/Facundo Mena 1 6 66 8
16.11.21
1st round
Mateus Alves/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Iago Almeida/Enzo Camargo Lima 0 2 1
16.11.21
1st round
Fernando Romboli/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Alexander Merino 0 2 0
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Ruan Roelofse/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Wally Thayne 0 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Hunter Heck/Lucas Horve 0 3 2
atp double I. hard Finland Helsinki Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Joris De Loore 2 6 7 12
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz 1 76 5 10
16.11.21
1st round
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 4 4
16.11.21
1st round
Otto Virtanen/Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Jonny O'Mara 0 4 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Obrad Markovski/Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu/Besir Durguti 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Oleg Prihodko/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov/Gokberk Saritas 0 2 2
16.11.21
1st round
Billy Harris/Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Mario Nicosia/Adelchi Virgili 0 5 1
16.11.21
1st round
Admir Kalender/Igor Kudriashov 2 4 6 10
Umut Akkoyun/Yanki Erel 1 6 4 7
atp double Clay Bolivia M15 Cochabamba sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Boris Arias/Brandon Perez 2 6 6
Alvaro Chavez/Samuel Orellana Orellana 0 1 4
16.11.21
1st round
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 10
Enrique Bogo/Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 6 4 6
16.11.21
1st round
Sean Hess/Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 2 6 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 6 4 7
16.11.21
1st round
Tobias Franco/Felipe Hernandez 2 6 6
Santiago Lora/Jorge Andres Rodriguez 0 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Dali Blanch/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 7
Andres Urquiola Montellano/Grover Vargas Fernandez 0 62 5
atp double Clay Colombia M15 Cundinamarca sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Sebastian Santibanez 2 4 6 10
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Frazier Rengifo 1 6 3 8
16.11.21
1st round
Blu Baker/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Duvan Santiago Torres Villamil/Jhoan Sebastian Vaquero 0 1 0
16.11.21
1st round
Juan Trujillo Hernandez/Oscar Trujillo Hernandez 2 6 4 10
Sasha Kovacevic/Maxwell Weishan 1 4 6 7
16.11.21
1st round
Sergio Gonzalez Ibanez/Marcelo Marino Hidalgo 2 6 1 10
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 3 6 3
atp double I. hard USA M15 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Chad Kissell/Joshua Sheehy 2 2 6 10
Colin Sinclair/Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 5
16.11.21
1st round
Jarreau Campbell/Nicholas Williams (USA) 2 6 3 10
Matthew Dellavedova/Matthew Foster-Estwick 1 4 6 7
16.11.21
1st round
Matt Kuhar/Dhruv Sunish 1 w/o
Radu Mihai Papoe/Adit Sinha 0
16.11.21
1st round
Alex Knaff/Brandon Walkin 2 6 7
William Bushamuka/Jordan Parker 0 4 64
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Ioannis Papounidis/Stephanos Schinas 0 3 61
16.11.21
1st round
Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Aristotelis Thanos 0 4 3
16.11.21
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Aaron Cohen/Marc Othman Ktiri 0 5 3
16.11.21
1st round
Alec Deckers/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 0 4 3
16.11.21
1st round
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Ioannis Kountourakis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 61
16.11.21
1st round
Tim Handel/Raffael Schaer 2 3 6 10
Karl Friberg/Uisung Park 1 6 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Pavlos Tsitsipas/Petros Tsitsipas 2 4 7 11
Andrei Cuceu/Radu Florin Macovei 1 6 5 9
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Julian Desousa/Moritz Schroeter 0 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Jarno Jans/Elgin Khoeblal 2 7 6
Maxime Dubouch/Louis Tessa 0 64 0
16.11.21
1st round
Mathys Erhard/Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa/Giorgio Ricca 0 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Tao Mu/Kasidit Samrej 2 7 7
Simon Beaupain/James McCabe 0 5 64
16.11.21
1st round
Arthur Bonnaud/Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Richard Biagiotti/Egor Tsarapkin 0 0 3
16.11.21
1st round
Raphael Calzi/Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud/Joe Misrahi 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Joan Busoms Puig/Preston Connor 2 7 6 10
Lofo Ramiaramanan/Tushar Sharma 1 63 74 5
16.11.21
1st round
Martin Breysach/Pierre Delage 2 6 2 10
Omar Brigida/Alessandro Coccioli 1 2 6 6
atp double Hard India M15 New Delhi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Nishant Dabas/Chirag Duhan 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Paras Dahiya/Parikshit Somani 2 6 6 10
Alexis Canter/Dev Javia 1 73 3 4
16.11.21
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur/Rishi Reddy 2 4 7 10
Shahbaaz Khan/Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 6 63 4
16.11.21
1st round
Romain Faucon/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 2 10
Aryan Goveas/Karunuday Singh 1 3 6 5
16.11.21
1st round
Ishaque Eqbal/Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra/Sidharth Rawat 0 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 5 3
16.11.21
1st round
Digvijaypratap Singh/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 2 11
Rishab Agarwal/S D Prajwal Dev 1 2 6 9
16.11.21
1st round
Julian Cash/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya/Dalwinder Singh 0 3 3
atp double Clay Spain M15 Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Jose Llopis Chabrera/Daniel Torres Munoz 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 4 6 10
Vladislav Ivanov/Ilya Rudiukov 1 6 4 7
16.11.21
1st round
Miguel Damas/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 3 7 10
Andrea Picchione/Pietro Schiavetti 1 6 5 4
16.11.21
1st round
Fermin Calvo Barcelo/Valentino De Pellegrin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi/Davide Pozzi 0 4 4
16.11.21
1st round
John Echeverria/Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso/Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 2 10
Tadas Babelis/Edas Butvilas 1 65 6 5
atp double Carpet Czech Republic M15 Opava sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Ondrej Krstev/Marek Rehacek 2 6 6 10
Simon Malis/Jan Nedvidek 1 3 75 6
16.11.21
1st round
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Dominik Recek/Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Adam Jurajda/Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Ying Hou/Dawid Taczala 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Scott Duncan/Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek 0 62 5
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs/Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Neil Oberleitner/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 65
16.11.21
1st round
Oscar Moraing/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/George Tsivadze 0 2 2
16.11.21
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 7
Sergei Pogosian/Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Erik Arutiunian/Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 3 10
Haoyuan Huang/Yu-Hsiang Su 1 4 6 7
16.11.21
1st round
Akram El Sallaly/Eirik Groener 1 w/o
Karlo Cubelic/Krittin Koaykul 0
16.11.21
1st round
Ray Ho/Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Boris Pokotilov 0 5 1
16.11.21
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 5
atp double Hard USA M25 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
George Goldhoff/Colin Markes 2 6 7
Francis Casey Alcantara/Mark Whitehouse 0 3 5
16.11.21
1st round
Constantin Frantzen/Sven Lah 2 7 7
Lorenzo Claverie/Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 5 65
16.11.21
1st round
Micah Braswell/Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 4 10
Aleksa Bucan/Avery Zavala 1 3 6 8
16.11.21
1st round
Evin Mcdonald/Eliot Spizzirri 2 7 6
Cleeve Harper/Siem Woldeab 0 61 2
atp double I. hard USA M25 Columbus sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Adrien Burdet/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Darryl Hale/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 1 2
16.11.21
1st round
Justin Boulais/Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6 10
Axel Nefve/Quinn Vandecasteele 1 1 72 2
16.11.21
1st round
Andrew Lutschaunig/James Kent Trotter 2 6 7
Parth Aggarwal/Victor Sklenka 0 1 5
16.11.21
1st round
Jake Van Emburgh/Matej Vocel 2 7 6 10
Martin Damm/Toby Alex Kodat 1 64 73 8
16.11.21
1st round
Robert Cash/James Tracy 2 6 6
Tad Maclean/Jeremy Schifris 0 0 3
16.11.21
1st round
Toby D. Boyer/Connor Farren 2 6 6
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Junior A. Ore 0 4 3
16.11.21
1st round
Robin Catry/Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Mathieu Scaglia/Reece Yakubov 0 4 4
16.11.21
1st round
Melvin Manuel/Alexandre Reco 2 3 6 10
John Mcnally/Tyler Zink 1 6 3 8
atp double I. hard Italy Turin sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz/Horia Tecau 0 62 5
16.11.21
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 0 4 64
atp double I. hard France Pau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Andre Goransson/David Pel 2 7 6 10
Hendrik Jebens/Niklas Schell 1 62 72 5
16.11.21
1st round
Michael Geerts/Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Artem Sitak 0 64 3
16.11.21
1st round
Valentin Lapalu/Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov/Chun Hsin Tseng 0 4 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Tamara Curovic/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich/Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 1
16.11.21
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi/Julia Riera 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Sabina Dadaciu 0 3 1
16.11.21
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva/Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Ema Harajda/Dora Olgungul 0 2 2
16.11.21
1st round
Diana Shnaider/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Klara Ondrejcekova 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Jana Bojovic/Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya/Mariia Maksimova 0 0 0
16.11.21
1st round
Fatma Al Nabhani/Renee Van Bommel 2 6 7
Selina Atay/Nicole Poj 0 1 5
wta double Clay Colombia W15 Cundinamarca sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Fernanda Brito/Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Manuela Gomez Gomez/Mariapaz Ospina 0 2 2
16.11.21
1st round
Maria Lota Kaul/Emily Welker 2 6 6
Laura D Arciniegas/Brittany Collens 0 4 3
16.11.21
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black/Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Gabriela Macias/Antonia Samudio 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Alejandra Gutierrez/Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 2 6 6 10
Isabella Herrera Pilonieta/Manuela Ramirez Correa 1 75 0 7
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Vlada Katic/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia/Fangran Tian 0 1 3
16.11.21
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens/Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Yui Chikaraishi/Hwiwon Wi 2 6 6
Klaudie Hutkova/Eliska Tichackova 0 3 2
16.11.21
1st round
Giorgia Pinto/Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Chiara Kamenska/Laura Svatikova 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Nicole Nadel/Draginja Vukovic 2 0 6 10
Nicole Khirin/Tamara Malesevic 1 6 3 8
16.11.21
1st round
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Beatris Spasova 0 3 1
16.11.21
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Lian Tran 2 7 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Julia Kimmelmann 0 5 4
16.11.21
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Maria Sara Popa 0 4 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Kristina Milenkovic/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Shria Atturu/Ferdaous Bahri 0 2 60
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca/Tamari Gagoshidze 0 1 1
16.11.21
1st round
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas/India Rojano 0 0 0
16.11.21
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Hanna Piatrushka/Anastasija Radojevic 0 0 0
16.11.21
1st round
Fiona Ganz/Mei Hasegawa 2 6 2 10
Ambre Feder/Marie Villet 1 3 6 7
16.11.21
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Sofiya Chursina/Malannia Vashkevich 0 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Fang An Lin/Chao-Yi Wang 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko/Jiaqi Wang 0 4 4
16.11.21
1st round
So-Ra Lee/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Diana Maria Mihail/Maria Patrascu 0 3 5
16.11.21
1st round
Na Dong/Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
wta double Carpet Italy W15 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Federica Urgesi/Denise Valente 2 7 2 13
Barbara Dessolis/Carlotta Moccia 1 65 6 11
16.11.21
1st round
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi/Asia Serafini 0 4 3
16.11.21
1/4
Akgul Amanmuradova/Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Greta Rizzetto 0 4 2
16.11.21
1st round
Beatrice Stagno/Viola Turini 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar/Amy Leather 0 4 3
wta double Hard Portugal W25 Funchal sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Yeon Woo Ku 0 65 1
16.11.21
1st round
Ali Collins/Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Andra Sutherland 0 3 1
16.11.21
1st round
Jenny Duerst/Shavit Kimchi 2 7 6
Sara Lanca/Justina Mikulskyte 0 64 4
16.11.21
1st round
Ziva Falkner/Angelica Moratelli 1 w/o
Elizabet Hamaliy/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0
16.11.21
1st round
Carole Monnet/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 4
16.11.21
1st round
Ines Murta/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 2
wta double Clay USA W25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1st round
Ariana Arseneault/Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 3
16.11.21
1st round
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Ayan Broomfield/Holly Verner 0 3 3
16.11.21
1st round
Hanna Chang/Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev/Victoria Sanchez Bronzetti 0 3 0
16.11.21
1st round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 1 2
wta double Hard Mexico Guadalajara sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.21
1/2
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 10
Nicole Melichar/Demi Schuurs 1 6 3 6
16.11.21
1/2
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 2 2
<