Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis livescore

wta single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
Rubber 1
2 6 6
0 4 2
25.11.21
2 6 6
0 4 4
wta single I. hard Austria Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2 6 6 6
1 71 4 2
25.11.21
Rubber 1
2 7 6
0 63 2
wta single I. hard Italy Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2 6 5 6
1 1 7 4
25.11.21
Rubber 1
2 7 7
0 65 5
atp single Hard Italy Bari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 3 73 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 7 6
Francesco Forti 1 77 61 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 6 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 4 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 610 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 66 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 2 6
Tobias Kamke 1 610 6 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 3 2
atp single Clay Brazil Brasilia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 4 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 2 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 4 5 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona retired 0 6 7 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 3 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Teun Rozenberg 0 1 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 1 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Luis Faria 2 6 3 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 3 6 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 3 1
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 4 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6 6
Ray Ho 1 76 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 63 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Jonathan Gray 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 64 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 1 6 6
Hady Habib 1 6 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 1 7
Fermin Tenti 1 3 6 64
25.11.21
2nd round
Felix Gill 2 6 6 6
Facundo Yunis 1 4 71 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 2 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Luka Petrovic 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 3 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 6 2 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 62 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Vivien Versier 0 1 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Dali Blanch 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Evans 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 4 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Valerio Aboian 0 3 64
25.11.21
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 2 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 2 6 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 1 2
atp single Hard Guatemala M15 Guatemala sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 2 6
Filippo Moroni 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 1 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicolas Buitrago 2 7 6
Toby Samuel 0 62 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Taha Baadi 2 7 6
Stefan Simeunovic 0 66 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Kuan Yu Chen 2 7 5 7
Peter Bertran 1 5 7 64
atp single Hard India M15 Gurugram sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 68 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Karunuday Singh 0 4 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 3 7
S D Prajwal Dev 1 4 6 68
25.11.21
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 3 6 6
Alexis Canter 1 6 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 0 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 4 6
Paras Dahiya 1 2 6 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Karan Singh 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Zsombor Velcz 2 7 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 62 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Marc Othman Ktiri 0 1 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Charles Broom 2 1 6 7
Henry Patten 1 6 4 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6 6
Harry Wendelken 1 4 76 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Rincon 2 6 1 6
Kyle Seelig 1 1 6 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Arthur Fery 2 6 4 6
Sandro Kopp 1 2 6 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 4
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Boris Butulija 2 6 4 7
Pavel Verbin 1 4 6 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6
Egor Agafonov 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 4 7
Maxim Zhukov 1 3 6 67
25.11.21
2nd round
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 2 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 2 6 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 2 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Gabriel Decamps 1 w/o
Marko Topo 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 4 7 6
Gage Brymer 1 6 66 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 2 7
Edward Winter 1 3 6 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Terence Atmane 2 4 6 7
James McCabe 1 6 1 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Maks Kasnikowski 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 63 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6 6
Omar Brigida 1 2 76 4
atp single I. hard Czech Republic M15 Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek 0 2 2
25.11.21
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 2 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Remy Bertola 2 3 7 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 63 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 7
Filip Duda 0 2 65
25.11.21
2nd round
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6 6
Michal Mikula 1 74 0 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 1 7 1
Jiri Barnat retired 0 5 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Martin Krumich 2 6 6 7
Milos Karol 1 2 72 67
atp single Hard Bahrain Manama Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 3 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 65 6 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Nerman Fatic 0 3 63
atp single Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Pablo Cuevas 1 7 3 0
Matias Franco Descotte retired 0 6 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 75 5 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Zachary Svajda 2 6 7
Christian Harrison 0 1 69
wta single Hard UAE W100+H Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Kristina Kucova 2 7 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 64 61
25.11.21
1/4
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 2
25.11.21
1/4
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 1 3
25.11.21
1/4
Daria Snigur 2 6 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 3 74 0
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 0 1
25.11.21
1st round
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 2
Fatma Al Nabhani retired 0 3 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 1 6 3
Angelika Shapovalova retired 0 0 0
25.11.21
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 1
25.11.21
1st round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Mavie Osterreicher 0 63 1
25.11.21
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 1 3
25.11.21
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Aoi Ito 0 4 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
25.11.21
1st round
Mavie Osterreicher 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 64 2
25.11.21
1st round
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 4 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 1 6 1 3
25.11.21
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 2 6
Yana Karpovich 1 3 6 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 0 4
25.11.21
1st round
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 1 7
Anastasia Safta 1 4 6 63
25.11.21
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Diana Demidova 0 60 1
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Carson Branstine 2 7 6 7
Youmi Zhuoma 1 5 74 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 1 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 3 6 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 7 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Aliona Falei 2 6 3 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 3 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 0
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 3 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 7 6
Alica Rusova 0 65 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Yuliana Monroy 2 4 7 6
Yu Chen 1 6 65 2
wta single Hard Guatemala W15 Guatemala sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Melisa Morales 2 0 7 6
Akilah James 1 6 5 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 7 6
Anika Lemus Maldonado 0 5 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Paris Corley 1 5
Sara Stosljevic retired 0 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 0 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Taylor Marie Gales 0 1 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Tara Malik 2 6 7
Elizabeth Goldsmith 0 4 60
25.11.21
2nd round
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 2 6 6
Fernanda Brito 0 2 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Olivia Lincer 2 6 6
Lexington Reed 0 1 0
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Hwiwon Wi 0 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Laura Vasilescu 0 3 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 5 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Simona Ogescu 2 6 3 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 1 6 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 1 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 0 3
wta single I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7 7
Darya Shauha 1 78 63 60
25.11.21
2nd round
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 0 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 7 6
Tatiana Barkova 1 76 62 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Jana Kolodynska 2 7 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 5 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Polina Pavlova 0 4 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Alena Bairasheuskaya 0 3 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Alina Khvatova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova 0 4 64
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 4 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Ayla Aksu 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 65 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 2 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 0 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 0
25.11.21
2nd round
Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 70 1 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Akvile Parazinskaite 2 6 6
Rebeka Stolmar 0 1 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7
Sarah Iliev 0 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Evita Ramirez 2 6 3 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 7
Bianca Behulova 0 3 5
wta single I. hard Czech Republic W25 Milovice sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 2 64
25.11.21
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 1 6 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Misaki Matsuda 2 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 2
25.11.21
2nd round
Linda Noskova 2 6 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 0 76 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Indy De Vroome 0 4 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 2 1
wta single I. hard Italy W25 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Natalija Stevanovic 2 5 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 7 5 4
25.11.21
1/4
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 4 6
Stefania Rubini 1 2 6 4
25.11.21
1/4
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6 6
Timea Babos 1 75 2 4
25.11.21
1/4
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 3 6 6
Erika Andreeva 1 6 3 3
wta single Clay Brazil W60 Brasilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2nd round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 1 1
25.11.21
2nd round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 7 0 6
Katarina Jokic 1 5 6 3
25.11.21
2nd round
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 0 4
25.11.21
2nd round
Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 2
wta single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2 7 6
0 65 4
wta single I. hard Austria Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2 3 6 6
1 6 4 3
wta single I. hard Italy Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
2 6 6
0 3 1
atp double Hard Italy Bari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Francesco Forti/Luca Nardi 0 5 2
25.11.21
1/4
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 6
Michael Geerts/Daniel Masur 0 5 1
25.11.21
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 5
atp double Clay Brazil Brasilia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Hernan Casanova/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 3
25.11.21
1/4
Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Matias Zukas 0 2 65
25.11.21
1/4
Luciano Darderi/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Johan Nikles 0 3 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 0
25.11.21
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Berk Bugarikj 0 5 3
25.11.21
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Omar Fields/Jamie Krattiger 0 2 4
25.11.21
1st round
Jaime Faria/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi/Doruk Turknas 0 1 0
25.11.21
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli/Caspar Schuetze 0 0 3
25.11.21
1st round
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Zac Osborne 2 7 4 10
Tomas Rengel Sierra/Hans Albert Schubert 1 5 6 5
25.11.21
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Lucas Gerch 1 6
Hamad Medjedovic/Lazar Vojinovic retired 0 4
25.11.21
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Igor Kudriashov 2 4 6 10
Billy Harris/Oleg Prihodko 1 6 3 4
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 7
Gianluca Acquaroli/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 65
25.11.21
1/4
Filippo Speziali/Edoardo Zanada 2 5 6 12
Pedro Iamachkine/Fermin Tenti 1 7 1 10
25.11.21
1/4
Jonathan Gray/Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 0 62 4
25.11.21
1/4
Felix Gill/Facundo Yunis 2 7 6
Tommaso Roggero/Luca Tomasetto 0 63 2
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Austin Ansari (USA)/Gabriel Evans 2 7 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 65 3
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli 2 4 6 11
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 4 9
25.11.21
1/4
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone 0 1 4
25.11.21
1/4
Boris Arias/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 7
Luciano Tacchi/Alejo Vilaro 0 3 5
atp double Hard Guatemala M15 Guatemala sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Brandon Perez/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 10
Taha Baadi/Jody Maginley 1 6 4 4
25.11.21
1/4
Nicolas Buitrago/Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Kaeri Hernandez Mariona/Kris Alessandro Hernandez Mariona 0 4 3
25.11.21
1/4
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin/Colin Sinclair 0 3 2
25.11.21
1/4
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino/Matthew Foster-Estwick 1 w/o
Peter Bertran/Joshua Peck 0
atp double Hard India M15 Gurugram sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Ajay Malik/Karan Singh 0 2 2
25.11.21
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Paras Dahiya/Madhwin Kamath 0 1 4
25.11.21
1/4
Julian Cash/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur/Parikshit Somani 0 4 4
25.11.21
1/4
Rishab Agarwal/Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Manish Sureshkumar 0 3 3
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Radu Florin Macovei 0 63 1
25.11.21
1/4
Kai Lemstra/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 0 3
25.11.21
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 61
25.11.21
1/2
Filip Bergevi/Kai Wehnelt 1 w/o
Guy Den Heijer/Mick Veldheer 0
25.11.21
1/4
Uisung Park/Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Charles Broom/Henry Patten 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6 10
Egor Novikov/Maxim Ratniuk 1 73 1 4
25.11.21
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 4 11
Mikhail Fufygin/Timur Kiuamov 1 1 6 9
25.11.21
1/4
Sergey Bolotov/Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Bogdan Seleznev 0 3 0
25.11.21
1/4
Alexandr Binda/Pavel Verbin 2 2 6 10
Erik Arutiunian/Konstantin Zhzhenov 1 6 4 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 7 6 10
James McCabe/Edward Winter 1 5 73 8
25.11.21
1/4
Viktor Jovic/Matas Vasiliauskas 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi/Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 2 3
25.11.21
1/4
Cesar Bourgois/Martin Breysach 2 7 6
Guy Den Ouden/David Pichler 0 65 3
25.11.21
1/4
Richard Biagiotti/Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Josef Southcombe/Mattias Southcombe 0 4 2
atp double I. hard Czech Republic M15 Ostrava sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Filip Duda/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christopher Patzanovsky 0 4 4
25.11.21
1/4
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 10
Michal Dembek/Petr Nouza 1 3 78 7
25.11.21
1/4
Petr Hajek/Ondrej Horak 2 2 7 10
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 5
25.11.21
1/4
Andrew Paulson/David Poljak 2 7 4 10
Ondrej Krstev/Patrik Rikl 1 5 6 6
atp double Hard Bahrain Manama Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Marek Gengel 0 4 2
25.11.21
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 64
25.11.21
1/4
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Artem Sitak 0 4 0
25.11.21
1/4
Maximilian Neuchrist/Michail Pervolarakis 2 2 6 11
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 6 4 9
atp double Hard Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Luis Patino/Kaichi Uchida 0 2 4
25.11.21
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 1 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 63 6 5
25.11.21
1/4
Gijs Brouwer/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 0 3 4
25.11.21
1/4
Liam Draxl/Alexis Galarneau 2 6 3 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 3 6 2
wta double Hard UAE W100+H Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka/Jessy Rompies 0 1 1
25.11.21
1/4
Beatrice Gumulya/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko/Lidziya Marozava 0 3 65
25.11.21
1/4
Angelina Gabueva/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina 0 3 3
25.11.21
1/4
Anna Danilina/Viktoria Kuzmova 1 w/o
Kristina Kucova/Renata Voracova 0
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Eva Garkusha/Iuliia Nikitina 2 6 6
Viktoria Kurz/Darya Velikova 0 1 0
25.11.21
1st round
Yana Karpovich/Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 1
25.11.21
1st round
Vanda Lukacs/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 3 0
25.11.21
1st round
Romana Cisovska/Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya/Zoziya Kardava 0 2 3
25.11.21
1st round
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Eda Arli/Kamea Medora 0 1 0
25.11.21
1st round
Ralitsa Alexandrova/Monique Barry 2 6 7
Giuliana Bestetti/Valentina Mutilba 0 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova/Arina Varaksina 0 2 0
25.11.21
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Lola Marandel/Mavie Osterreicher 0 3 3
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Antonia Schmidt 2 1 6 10
Zongyu Li/Youmi Zhuoma 1 6 3 8
25.11.21
1/4
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 0 3 4
25.11.21
1/4
Basmala Aboutaleb/Hala Fouad 1 w/o
Anastasia Nefedova/Anna Ureke 0
25.11.21
1/4
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Linda Salvi 0 0 2
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1st round
Stacey Fung/Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 3 63
wta double Hard Guatemala W15 Guatemala sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Gabriela Macias 0 0 2
25.11.21
1/4
Paris Corley/Lexington Reed 2 6 6 10
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas 1 75 3 5
25.11.21
1/4
Fernanda Astete/Hurricane Tyra Black 2 7 6
Deborah Dominguez Collado/Anika Lemus Maldonado 0 5 2
25.11.21
1/4
Fernanda Brito/Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 2 4 6 10
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 2 7
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/2
Unknown Player/Unknown Player 1 w/o
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0
25.11.21
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 1 w/o
Elena Gemovic/Fangran Tian 0
25.11.21
1/4
Nicole Khirin/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 10
Yui Chikaraishi/Hwiwon Wi 1 3 6 7
25.11.21
1/4
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Simona Ogescu 0 4 2
25.11.21
1/4
Julia Kimmelmann/Lian Tran 2 7 7
Vlada Katic/Ani Vangelova 0 63 5
wta double I. hard Russia W15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Maria Krupenina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 2 7 13
Ekaterina Khayrutdinova/Anna Zyryanova 1 6 65 11
25.11.21
1/4
Ekaterina Maklakova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova/Elizaveta Morozova 0 1 2
25.11.21
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Tatiana Barkova/Violetta Borodina 0 4 2
25.11.21
1/4
Noel Saidenova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demina/Katerina Petrova 0 3 3
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Mariana Campino/Maria Santos 0 3 2
25.11.21
1/4
Anna Ozerova/Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Natalia Szabanin 0 3 4
25.11.21
1/4
Emma Lene/Diana Martynov 2 6 7
Carolina Azadinho/Mafalda Guedes 0 4 64
25.11.21
1/4
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Margaux Komano/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 3 6 10
Angelina Graovac/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 4 7
25.11.21
1/4
Natsuho Arakawa/Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 w/o
Danielle Daley/Sonay Kartal 0
25.11.21
1/4
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Xinxin Yao 2 7 7
Aleksandra Wierzbowska/Joanna Zawadzka 0 5 5
25.11.21
1/4
Cherry Kim/Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Julia Oczachowska 0 3 1
wta double I. hard Czech Republic W25 Milovice sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 4 7
25.11.21
1/4
Sarah Beth Grey/Malene Helgo 2 4 7 12
Ali Collins/Daniela Vismane 1 6 61 10
25.11.21
1/4
Maja Chwalinska/Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Maria Timofeeva 0 2 2
25.11.21
1/4
Lucie Havlickova/Julie Struplova 2 1 6 10
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 1 6 4 3
wta double I. hard Italy W25 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/2
Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Xenia Knoll/Joanne Zuger 0 67 1
25.11.21
1/2
Eudice Wong Chong/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte 1 4 75 6
wta double Clay Brazil W60 Brasilia sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.21
1/4
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata/Emily Welker 0 3 4
25.11.21
1/4
Valeriya Strakhova/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul/Sabastiani Leon 0 0 2
25.11.21
1/4
Dasha Ivanova/Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza/Noelia Zeballos 0 1 0
25.11.21
1/4
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca/Julia Klimovicz 0 1 1
<