Tennis scores live

atp single Hard USA Cary 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 64 3
15.09.23
1/4
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 5
15.09.23
1/4
Zachary Svajda 2 7 5 6
Toby Samuel 1 5 7 1
15.09.23
1/4
Alex Michelsen 2 6 7
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 5
atp single I. hard Italy Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Lorenzo Sonego 2 3 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 6 5 4
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Matteo Arnaldi 2 2 6 6
Cristian Garin 1 6 4 3
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Leandro Riedi 1 77 4 4
15.09.23
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 5 4
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 4
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 4 4
atp single I. hard Croatia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Borna Gojo 0 63 4
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Otto Virtanen 2 6 3 6
Dino Prizmic 1 4 6 3
atp single I. hard Austria Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Joao Sousa 2 5 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 7 3 61
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Nuno Borges 2 7 3 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 64 6 3
atp single I. hard Denmark Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7 6
Holger Rune 1 74 65 2
15.09.23
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 4 2
atp single Clay Hungary Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 3
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 5 2
atp single Clay Romania Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 65 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 0
atp single Hard Georgia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Vladyslav Orlov 2 5 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 1 7 4 64
15.09.23
Oleksii Krutykh 2 3 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 0 3
atp single Hard Georgia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Zura Tkemaladze 2 3 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 69 4
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 1 4
atp single Clay Lebanon Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Rowland Phillips 0 5 3
15.09.23
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 65 1
atp single Clay Monaco Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 7
Emilio Gomez 1 3 6 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 3 7 7
Valentin Vacherot 1 6 64 64
atp single I. hard New Zeland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Jose Statham 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 2 68
15.09.23
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 1 3
atp single Hard Poland Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Kaipo Marshall 0 0 5
15.09.23
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 1 7 6
Darian King 1 6 65 3
atp single Clay Slovenia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Chris Rodesch 0 63 2
15.09.23
Rubber 1
Alex Knaff 2 3 7 6
Bor Artnak 1 6 65 2
atp single Hard China Guangzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 4
15.09.23
1/2
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 3 4
atp single Clay Germany M15 Buschhausen sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Louis Wessels 2 7 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 65 77 3
15.09.23
1/4
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Marc Majdandzic 0 4 2
15.09.23
1/4
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Luca Castagnola 2 0 6 6
Hazem Naow 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Ezekiel Clark 1 6 4 5
Alexander Petrov retired 0 7 2
15.09.23
1/4
William Grant 2 7 6
Hunter Heck 0 61 1
15.09.23
1/4
Liam Draxl 2 6 6 6
Patrick Maloney 1 76 4 4
15.09.23
1/4
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 7 6
Jack Loutit 0 64 2
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 5 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 3 7 3
15.09.23
1/4
Luka Pavlovic 2 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 1 6 2 3
15.09.23
1/4
Dusan Obradovic 2 3 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 7 6
Stefan Popovic 0 5 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Louis Tessa 2 4 6 7
Jack Loge 1 6 1 5
15.09.23
1/4
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
Oscar Weightman 0 3 5
15.09.23
1/4
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 65 4
15.09.23
1/4
Massimo Giunta 2 6 3 6
Alexis Gautier 1 4 6 1
atp single Clay Romania M15 Satu Mare sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Stefan Palosi 2 7 7
Maik Steiner 0 5 5
15.09.23
2nd round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra 0 4 65
15.09.23
1/4
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 3 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 3
15.09.23
1/4
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 2 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 1 1 6 4
atp single Hard Australia M25 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Blake Mott 2 6 6 7
Brandon Walkin 1 1 75 62
15.09.23
1/4
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 2 3
15.09.23
1/4
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6 6
Jake Delaney 1 73 3 4
atp single Clay Rwanda M25 Kigali sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 1 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 1 6 3
15.09.23
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 2
15.09.23
1/4
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 4 2
15.09.23
1/4
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 2 2
atp single Hard Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 2 3
15.09.23
1/4
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 63 3
15.09.23
1/4
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 5 1
15.09.23
1/4
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 3 7 6
Daniel Cox 1 6 5 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Marcus McDaniel 0 4 4
15.09.23
1/4
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Andres Martin 0 3 3
15.09.23
1/4
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 72 2 1
15.09.23
1/4
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 4 4
atp single Hard Italy M25 Pozzuoli sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 1 4
15.09.23
1/4
Remy Bertola 2 0 7 6
Leonardo Rossi 1 6 5 1
15.09.23
1/4
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Niccolo Catini 0 3 3
15.09.23
1/4
Arthur Fery 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 1 2 77 3
atp single Hard Japan M25 Sapporo sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
2nd round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 5
15.09.23
2nd round
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Koki Matsuda 0 4 2
15.09.23
2nd round
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 5 6
Kousuke Ogura 1 4 7 2
15.09.23
2nd round
Yuki Mochizuki 2 2 6 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 6 4 1
15.09.23
2nd round
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 0 5
15.09.23
2nd round
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 3 6 4
Tatsuma Ito retired 0 6 2 1
15.09.23
1/4
Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 5 4
15.09.23
2nd round
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 0 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 3 6 4
15.09.23
2nd round
Koki Matsuda 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 0 63
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 4 1
15.09.23
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 3 6
Tiago Pereira 1 4 6 2
15.09.23
1/4
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 3 4
15.09.23
1/4
Henrique Rocha 2 6 1 6
Jaime Faria 1 3 6 3
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 1 4
15.09.23
1/4
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 2 4
15.09.23
1/4
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 4
15.09.23
1/4
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 1 3
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 2 2
15.09.23
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Richard Gasquet 0 65 0
15.09.23
1/4
Matteo Martineau 1 2
Lucas Pouille retired 0 2
15.09.23
1/4
Maxime Cressy 2 7 7
Mattia Bellucci 0 62 5
atp single Clay Bolivia Santa Cruz de sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 3 66
15.09.23
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 5 4
15.09.23
1/4
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 1
15.09.23
1/4
Mariano Navone 1 6 4
Thiago Agustin Tirante retired 0 1 1
atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 3
15.09.23
1/4
Vit Kopriva 2 6 5 6
Flavio Cobolli 1 1 7 0
15.09.23
1/4
Francesco Maestrelli 2 3 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 6 1 67
15.09.23
1/4
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 5 7
Adrian Andreev 1 3 7 5
wta single Hard Mexico Guadalajara sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 1 3
15.09.23
q 1
Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Katrina Scott 0 66 1
15.09.23
q 1
Asia Muhammad 2 6 3 7
Victoria Rodriguez 1 4 6 5
15.09.23
q 1
Grace Min 2 6 2 7
Nicole Melichar 1 1 6 63
15.09.23
q 1
Sachia Vickery 2 6 3 6
Alana Smith 1 2 6 2
15.09.23
q 1
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 7
Sofia Sewing 0 2 5
15.09.23
q 1
Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 2
15.09.23
q 1
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 5 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 62 1
15.09.23
q 1
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 4
15.09.23
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 3
15.09.23
q 1
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 4
15.09.23
q 1
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 4 7
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 5
15.09.23
q 1
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 3
15.09.23
q 1
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 1 2
15.09.23
q 1
Ann Li 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 1 1
15.09.23
q 1
Elvina Kalieva 2 7 7
Alexa Guarachi 0 5 63
wta single Hard Japan Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Mai Hontama 2 6 6 6
Arianne Hartono 1 72 4 1
15.09.23
1/4
Xinyu Wang 2 7 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 64 71 3
15.09.23
1/4
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 1
wta single Hard USA San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 6 5 2
15.09.23
1/2
Sofia Kenin 2 6 5 6
Emma Navarro 1 2 7 4
wta single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Sara Errani 2 7 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 5 2
15.09.23
1/4
Astra Sharma 2 4 6 7
Anna Bondar 1 6 3 5
15.09.23
1/4
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 63 4
wta single Clay France W15 Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 1 3 75 4
15.09.23
1/2
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 0 3 3
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Enola Chiesa 2 5 7 6
Maja Radenkovic 1 7 5 1
15.09.23
1/4
Mara Guth 2 7 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 5 4
15.09.23
1/4
Tea Lukic 1 6 1
Daria Kuczer retired 0 3 0
15.09.23
1/4
Valery Gynina 2 6 6
Jovana Grujic 0 4 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 5
15.09.23
1/4
Elena Grekul 2 7 4 6
Patricia Grigoras 1 65 6 1
15.09.23
1/4
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 3 3
15.09.23
1/4
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 0 1
wta single Hard China W25 Guiyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 1 4
15.09.23
1/4
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 2 4
15.09.23
1/4
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 4 1
15.09.23
1/4
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 1
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Leiria sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 5 6 6
Marina Melnikova 1 7 1 3
15.09.23
1/4
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 2
15.09.23
1/4
Sonay Kartal 2 3 6 6
Fangran Tian 1 6 2 4
15.09.23
1/4
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 3
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 1
15.09.23
1/2
Talia Gibson 2 6 7
Taylah Preston 0 1 5
wta single Clay Bulgaria W25 Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 4 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 1 6 64 4
15.09.23
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 7
Silvia Ambrosio 0 4 62
15.09.23
1/4
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 2 2
15.09.23
1/4
Julie Struplova 2 4 7 6
Eszter Meri 1 6 5 3
wta single Clay Macedonia W40 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 0 1
15.09.23
1/4
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 4 1
wta single Hard France W80 Le Neubourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Timea Babos 0 65 4
15.09.23
1/4
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 3
15.09.23
1/4
Celine Naef 2 5 6 7
Jenny Lim 1 7 1 5
15.09.23
1/4
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 2 1
wta single Clay Slovenia Ljubljana sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 5 6
Erika Andreeva 1 4 7 2
15.09.23
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 3
15.09.23
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 4 3
15.09.23
1/4
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 0 2 2
15.09.23
1/4
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 4
atp double Hard USA Cary 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 2 7 6
Toby Samuel/Connor Thomson 0 63 4
15.09.23
1/2
Andrew Harris/Rinky Hijikata 2 6 3 10
Christian Harrison/Vasil Kirkov 1 3 6 8
atp double I. hard Italy Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Lorenzo Musetti/Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 73 3 63
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Daniel Evans/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Dominic Stricker/Stan Wawrinka 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Marcel Granollers 0 4 613
atp double I. hard Croatia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 61
atp double Hard Georgia Davis Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 4
atp double Hard China Guangzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Antoine Bellier/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 3 10
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 1 2 6 7
15.09.23
1/2
Ray Ho/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 6
Bu Yunchaokete/Mao-Xin Gong 0 66 2
atp double Clay Germany M15 Buschhausen sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 1 2
15.09.23
1/4
Adrian Oetzbach/Jakob Schnaitter 2 4 6 10
Deney Wassermann/Miko Wassermann 1 6 2 2
15.09.23
1/4
Dennis Dragomirov/Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 5 6 10
Noel Larwig/Luca Matteo Sobbe 1 7 3 6
15.09.23
1/2
Justin Engel/Yannik Kelm 2 6 6 10
Mats Hermans/Ronetto Van Tilburg 1 4 74 6
15.09.23
1/4
Mats Hermans/Ronetto Van Tilburg 2 6 3 10
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 1 3 6 8
atp double Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Ezekiel Clark/Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 7
Andrew Fenty/Patrick Maloney 0 3 65
15.09.23
1/2
William Grant/Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Pranav Kumar/Pierce Brazil Rollins 0 3 2
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Andrey Chepelev/Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Stefan Milicevic/Strahinja Rakic 0 4 3
15.09.23
1/2
Dusan Obradovic/Nathan Seateun 2 6 7
Nicolas Buitrago/Alexander Chepik 0 2 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Cengiz Aksu/Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Fabien Salle/Imran Sibille 0 4 3
atp double Clay Romania M15 Satu Mare sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Jesse Flores/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela/Pietro Marino 0 0 0
15.09.23
1/4
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 4
15.09.23
1/2
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 2 6 6
Tudor Batin/Maxwell Benson 0 3 4
atp double Hard Australia M25 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme/Brandon Walkin 0 1 4
15.09.23
1/2
Joshua Charlton/Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Sam Oster/Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 5
atp double Clay Rwanda M25 Kigali sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
S D Prajwal Dev/Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 3 10
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 3 6 7
15.09.23
1/2
Nicholas Bybel/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 4 10
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 1 1 6 5
atp double Hard Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
fin
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Jorge Plans/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
fin
Daniil Ostapenkov/Kris Van Wyk 1 w/o
Nick Hardt/Stefano Reitano 0
15.09.23
1/2
Daniil Ostapenkov/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Keshav Chopra/Andres Martin 0 4 4
15.09.23
1/2
Nick Hardt/Stefano Reitano 2 7 7
Jake Bhangdia/Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 5 67
15.09.23
1/4
Nick Hardt/Stefano Reitano 2 6 1 10
Max Benaim/Felix Mischker 1 2 6 7
atp double Hard Italy M25 Pozzuoli sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Francesco Forti/Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 62 1
15.09.23
1/2
Fabio De Michele/Gabriele Vulpitta 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino/Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 1 66
atp double Hard Japan M25 Sapporo sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Toru Horie/Daiki Yoshimura 0 3 1
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 2 6 6 11
Goncalo Falcao/Duarte Vale 1 3 74 9
15.09.23
1/2
Dali Blanch/Martin Damm 2 2 6 10
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 1 6 4 7
atp double I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
fin
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 63
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 0 3 4
atp double Clay Bolivia Santa Cruz de sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 74 3 6
atp double Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Andrew Paulson/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 3
15.09.23
1/2
Zdenek Kolar/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Evan King/Reese Stalder 0 0 5
wta double Hard Japan Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 2 6 7 10
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 73 61 7
15.09.23
1/2
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Despina Papamichail 0 66 3
wta double Hard USA San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Danielle Rose Collins/Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 4 10
Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 5 6 7
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu/Fanny Stollar 0 3 4
15.09.23
1/4
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Marie Benoit/Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 5
15.09.23
1/2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Irina Khromacheva/Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 67
wta double Clay France W15 Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
fin
Polina Bakhmutkina/Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6 10
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Marie Mettraux 1 72 4 8
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Oleksandra Korashvili/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Mariia Tkacheva 1 3 72 8
15.09.23
1/2
Salma Drugdova/Mara Guth 2 6 7
Ana Giraldi Requena/Martina Marusinova 0 4 65
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Andre Lukosiute/Nell Miller 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Olga Golas 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/2
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Amelia Waligora 2 7 1 10
Elena Milovanovic/Anja Wildgruber 1 5 6 7
wta double Hard China W25 Guiyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/2
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6 11
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Qianhui Tang 1 65 77 9
wta double Hard Portugal W25 Leiria sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 7
Lea Boskovic/Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 3 5
15.09.23
1/2
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova/Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 0
15.09.23
1/4
Kira Pavlova/Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6 10
Sara Lanca/Angelina Voloshchuk 1 5 75 3
15.09.23
1/4
Baylen Brown/Anastasia Grechkina 2 4 6 10
Mariam Bolkvadze/Eden Silva 1 6 1 6
15.09.23
1/2
Sofia Costoulas/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Baylen Brown/Anastasia Grechkina 0 1 1
15.09.23
1/4
Sofia Costoulas/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance/Fangran Tian 0 3 3
wta double Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 3 6 10
Monique Barry/Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 1 6 1 7
15.09.23
1/4
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 6 6 11
Lily Fairclough/Petra Hule 1 75 4 9
15.09.23
1st round
Misaki Matsuda/Naho Sato 2 7 7
Elena Micic/Michika Ozeki 0 5 5
15.09.23
1/4
Monique Barry/Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 4 7 12
Mia Horvit/Tenika Mcgiffin 1 6 62 10
15.09.23
1/2
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Lisa Mays/Alana Parnaby 0 3 1
15.09.23
1/4
Destanee Aiava/Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Ella Simmons/Belle Thompson 0 2 3
15.09.23
1st round
Lisa Mays/Alana Parnaby 2 7 5 12
Nanari Katsumi/Ikumi Yamazaki 1 5 7 10
15.09.23
1/4
Lisa Mays/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Jessie Culley/Ella Nurkic 0 2 4
wta double Clay Bulgaria W25 Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Lisa Pigato/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Lia Karatancheva 0 4 4
15.09.23
1/2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio/Oana Gavrila 0 0 3
wta double Clay Macedonia W40 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/2
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 4 6 10
Leolia Jeanjean/Sada Nahimana 1 6 2 8
15.09.23
1/2
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 2
wta double Hard France W80 Le Neubourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
fin
Fiona Ferro/Alina Korneeva 2 7 7
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 67 5
wta double Clay Slovenia Ljubljana sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.09.23
1/4
Christina Rosca/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Julia Lohoff 0 4 2
15.09.23
1/2
Freya Christie/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 4 10
Nigina Abduraimova/Estelle Cascino 1 2 6 7
15.09.23
1/4
Amina Anshba/Quinn Gleason 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 5
15.09.23
1/2
Amina Anshba/Quinn Gleason 2 7 4 10
Christina Rosca/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 5 6 7
<