Tennis scores live

atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Astana sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 5 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 2 7 3
29.09.23
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 2 3
29.09.23
1st round
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 65 74 4
29.09.23
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 2 4
29.09.23
2nd round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 2 63
29.09.23
2nd round
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 4 4
atp single Clay Colombia Bogota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 67 78 3
29.09.23
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 62 2
29.09.23
1/4
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 4 4
29.09.23
1/4
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 4 2
atp single Clay Portugal Braga Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 4 1
29.09.23
1/4
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 61 0
29.09.23
1/4
Mate Valkusz 2 7 6
Titouan Droguet 0 612 3
29.09.23
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
atp single Hard USA Charleston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 7
Denis Kudla 0 3 63
29.09.23
1/4
Ryan Peniston 2 7 1 6
Adam Walton 1 5 6 3
29.09.23
1/4
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Stefan Dostanic 0 1 2
29.09.23
1/4
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Ethan Quinn 0 2 4
atp single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 64 1
29.09.23
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 2 1
29.09.23
1st round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 72 1 4
29.09.23
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 5 7 6
Juncheng Shang 1 7 5 1
29.09.23
1st round
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 4 4
29.09.23
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 1 4
29.09.23
1st round
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 65 3
29.09.23
1st round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 4 72 3
29.09.23
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 1 6
Karen Khachanov 1 3 6 2
29.09.23
1st round
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 4 3
29.09.23
1st round
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Albuquerque sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 4 7 7
Andres Andrade 1 6 5 5
29.09.23
1/4
William Grant 2 6 6 6
Arda Azkara 1 4 75 3
29.09.23
1/4
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Olle Wallin 0 3 4
29.09.23
1/4
Keegan Smith 2 6 6 6
Colin Markes 1 72 3 4
atp single Clay Romania M15 Arad sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 2
29.09.23
1/2
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 4 3
atp single Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Axel Garcian 0 3 4
29.09.23
1/4
Hamish Stewart 2 6 4 7
Adam Moundir 1 3 6 65
29.09.23
1/4
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Hazem Naow 0 3 5
29.09.23
1/4
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 7 7
Volodymyr Iakubenko 1 74 65 63
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 1 0
29.09.23
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov 0 3 3
29.09.23
1/4
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 1 1
29.09.23
1/4
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 7 1 7
Thomas Braithwaite 1 5 6 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 0 1
29.09.23
1/4
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 4 6
Amr Elsayed 1 2 6 1
29.09.23
1/4
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 4 3
29.09.23
1/4
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 1 3
atp single I. hard Sweden M25 Falun sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Tibo Colson 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 3
29.09.23
1/2
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 64 4
atp single Clay Argentina M25 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 3 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 3 6 4
29.09.23
1/4
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 4 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 1 4 6 4
29.09.23
1/4
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 4 0
29.09.23
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 2 3
atp single Clay Bulgaria M25 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 4 7
Nicholas David Ionel 1 4 6 5
29.09.23
1/4
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 0 1
29.09.23
1/4
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Hynek Barton 0 3 2
29.09.23
1/4
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Nikola Kolyachev 0 0 0
atp single Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 5 7
Mathys Erhard 1 4 7 5
29.09.23
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 4
29.09.23
1/4
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 1 3
29.09.23
1/4
Vilius Gaubas 2 3 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 4 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 1 72 2 5
29.09.23
1/2
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 3 4
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
2nd round
David Pichler 2 3 6 10
Andrej Nedic 1 6 4 5
29.09.23
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 2 1
29.09.23
1/4
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 5 6
Viktor Jovic 1 3 7 4
29.09.23
2nd round
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 2
29.09.23
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Bor Artnak 0 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
David Pichler 0 65 3
29.09.23
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 7 7
Luka Mikrut 0 5 66
29.09.23
1/4
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 4 2
29.09.23
2nd round
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 3
29.09.23
1/4
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 2
29.09.23
2nd round
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 3 4
29.09.23
2nd round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 2
atp single I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Richard Gasquet 2 7 4 6
Arthur Fery 1 5 6 3
29.09.23
1/4
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 65 1
29.09.23
1/4
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 1 4
29.09.23
1/4
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 4 3
wta single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
q 1
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 1 3
29.09.23
q 1
Kateryna Baindl 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 2 4
29.09.23
q 1
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 3 3
29.09.23
q 1
Laura Pigossi 2 0 7 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 64 4
29.09.23
q 1
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 2 2
29.09.23
q 1
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 4 4
29.09.23
q 1
Cristina Bucsa 2 2 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 2 1
29.09.23
q 1
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 1 6
Rebecca Marino 1 4 6 2
29.09.23
q 1
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 2 0
29.09.23
q 1
Anna Kalinskaya 2 4 6 7
Xiaodi You 1 6 4 5
29.09.23
q 1
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 3
29.09.23
q 1
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 3 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 65
29.09.23
q 1
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 2 1
29.09.23
q 1
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 3 1
29.09.23
q 1
Ashlyn Krueger 2 7 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 67 1
29.09.23
q 1
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 3 4
wta single Hard China Ningbo sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Ons Jabeur 2 6 1 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 3 6 2
29.09.23
1/2
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 4 1
wta single Hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 2 5
29.09.23
1/4
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 0
29.09.23
1/4
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 2 2
29.09.23
1/4
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 2 6
Iga Swiatek 1 2 6 4
wta single Clay USA W15 Hilton Head sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 3 1
29.09.23
1/4
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 1
29.09.23
1/4
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Kira Matushkina 0 3 4
29.09.23
1/4
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Salma Ewing 0 2 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Sofia Camila Rojas 0 2 4
29.09.23
1/4
Viola Turini 2 6 7
Emily Welker 0 4 64
29.09.23
1/4
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 1 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 3 6 3
29.09.23
1/4
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 0 4 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Caroline Brack 0 2 2
29.09.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 1 2
29.09.23
1/4
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6 7
Yasmin Ezzat 1 4 76 65
29.09.23
1/4
Kristiana Sidorova 2 6 4 6
Paula Cembranos 1 4 6 4
wta single Clay Argentina W25 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Julieta Estable 2 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 6 4 3
29.09.23
1/4
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 4 3
29.09.23
1/4
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 1 2
29.09.23
1/4
Selena Janicijevic 2 5 6 6
Luisina Giovannini 1 7 3 3
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 1 4
29.09.23
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 1 0
29.09.23
1/4
Laura Hietaranta 2 7 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 65 4
29.09.23
1/4
Nikola Bartunkova 2 5 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 7 62 3
wta single Hard Portugal W25 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 5 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 7 5 4
29.09.23
1/4
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 4
29.09.23
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 7
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 5 5
29.09.23
1/4
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 4 3
wta single Clay Serbia W40 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 7
Lois Boisson 0 5 63
29.09.23
1/4
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 2
29.09.23
1/4
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 0 3
29.09.23
1/4
Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 2
wta single Carpet Japan W40 Nanao sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 1 4
29.09.23
1/4
Ya-Yi Yang 2 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 2 4
29.09.23
1/4
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 2 6
Funa Kozaki 1 2 6 1
29.09.23
1/4
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 7
Kisa Yoshioka 0 4 62
wta single Hard USA W60 Templeton sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Taylor Townsend 2 4 6 6
Ann Li 1 6 2 2
29.09.23
1/4
Renata Zarazua 2 6 4 6
Katie Volynets 1 4 6 0
29.09.23
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Makenna Jones 0 3 66
29.09.23
1/4
Mccartney Kessler 2 7 6
Hanna Chang 0 5 2
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Astana sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1st round
Robin Haase/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 2
29.09.23
1st round
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 7 4 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 612 6 7
atp double Clay Colombia Bogota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Renzo Olivo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 0 4 4
29.09.23
1/2
Renzo Olivo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 2
29.09.23
1/2
Guillermo Duran/Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 2 1
atp double Clay Portugal Braga Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 4 6 10
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 3 8
29.09.23
1/2
Stefano Travaglia/Alexander Weis 2 6 6 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 74 4 8
atp double Hard USA Charleston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Mikelis Libietis 0 3 4
29.09.23
1/2
Nicholas Bybel/Oliver Crawford 2 2 6 10
Evan King/Reese Stalder 1 6 3 8
atp double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Yi Zhou 0 1 4
atp double Hard USA M15 Albuquerque sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Colin Markes/Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Dan Martin/Michael Zhu 0 2 62
29.09.23
1/2
Andrew Fenty/Axel Nefve 2 6 7
Finn Bass/Adam Neff 0 4 5
atp double Clay Romania M15 Arad sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
fin
Denys Klok/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 3 10
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod 1 4 6 6
atp double Carpet France M15 Forbach sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
fin
Millen Hurrion/Finn Reynolds 2 6 3 10
Louroi Martinez/Adam Moundir 1 4 6 7
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Thomas Braithwaite/Max Wiskandt 1 3
Jakub Kroslak/Peter Benjamin Privara retired 0 0
29.09.23
1/2
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Enmanuel Munoz 0 2 2
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo 2 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian/Imran Sibille 0 4 68
29.09.23
1/2
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin/Daniel Ibragimov 0 64 2
atp double Clay Argentina M25 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 2 12
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 1 5 6 10
29.09.23
1/4
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 2 10
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 1 5 6 7
29.09.23
1/2
Luis Britto/Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 7 7
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 5 5
29.09.23
1/2
Fermin Tenti/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 0 66 3
atp double Clay Bulgaria M25 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 2 7 2 10
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 5 6 7
29.09.23
1/2
Max Houkes/Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6 10
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 1 5 75 6
atp double Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
fin
Jorge Martinez Martinez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 5 3
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Andrea Picchione/Marcello Serafini 2 6 7
James Beaven/Toby Martin 0 2 64
29.09.23
1/2
Niccolo Catini/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani 0 1 4
atp double Clay Serbia M25 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 64 4
atp double I. hard France Orleans Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/4
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Jonathan Eysseric 1 4 6 7
29.09.23
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 65 4
wta double Hard China Ningbo sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Viktoria Hruncakova/Arantxa Rus 0 3 1
wta double Hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 4
29.09.23
1/2
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 2 6 4 11
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 1 4 6 9
wta double Clay USA W15 Hilton Head sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Mia Yamakita 2 6 0 10
Louise Kwong/Lauren Proctor 1 2 6 6
29.09.23
1/2
Lucciana Perez Alarcon/Wakana Sonobe 2 7 6
Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth 0 65 4
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Laura Boehner/Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone/Lola Marandel 0 2 3
29.09.23
1/2
Georgia Gulin/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 2 10
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Emily Welker 1 2 6 7
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Ottavia Massetti 0 5 4
29.09.23
1/2
Zuzanna Bednarz/Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova/Rada Zolotareva 0 3 4
wta double Clay Argentina W25 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Martina Capurro Taborda/Fernanda Labrana 2 6 7
Julieta Estable/Luciana Moyano 0 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 3 6 10
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 2 8
wta double Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Anna Klasen 0 2 3
29.09.23
1/2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 7
Anastasia Abbagnato/Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 5
wta double Hard Portugal W25 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 4 12
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 1 4 6 10
29.09.23
1/2
Dalayna Hewitt/Madison Sieg 1 w/o
Lea Boskovic/Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0
wta double Clay Serbia W40 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Astra Sharma/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 0
29.09.23
1/2
Anastasia Gasanova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 3 7 10
Nika Radisic/Anita Wagner 1 6 5 8
wta double Carpet Japan W40 Nanao sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 0 1 1
29.09.23
1/4
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 2 3 6 10
Honoka Kobayashi/Kisa Yoshioka 1 6 3 4
29.09.23
1/4
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 2 6 7
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 0 1 5
29.09.23
1/4
Erina Hayashi/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki/Michika Ozeki 0 2 2
29.09.23
1/2
Miho Kuramochi/Kanako Morisaki 2 1 6 10
Erina Hayashi/Yexin Ma 1 6 2 4
29.09.23
1/4
Miho Kuramochi/Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani/Eunhye Lee 0 3 1
wta double Hard USA W60 Templeton sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.09.23
1/2
Mccartney Kessler/Alana Smith 2 1 6 10
Maria Kozyreva/Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 6 4 7
29.09.23
1/2
Jessie Aney/Jaeda Daniel 1 6
Lulu Sun/Katie Volynets retired 0 6
<