Tennis scores live

atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 4 6
Dane Sweeny 1 2 6 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 61
11.04.24
2nd round
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 5 2
atp single Hard Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Maxime Janvier 2 7 3 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 1 65 6 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Adam Walton 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 611 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Christian Langmo 0 3 65
11.04.24
2nd round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6
Aidan Mayo 0 66 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 72 3 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 2 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 3 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
John Sperle 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 0 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Paul Werren 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Markus Molder 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 6 6
Antoine Vincent 1 6 3 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 1 7
Filip Peliwo 1 2 6 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Louay Makke 0 1 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 5 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
William Grant 0 65 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 2 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Federico Cina 0 4 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Maxence Rivet 0 2 5
atp single Clay Chile M15 Quillota sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7 6
Joel Angel Lucero 1 70 5 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 7
Benjamin Torrealba 0 0 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 2
Amador Salazar retired 0 2 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 0 2 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 7 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 64 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Torres 1 1 6 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Juan Estevez 2 4 6 6
Collin Altamirano 1 6 4 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 4 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 5 7
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 1 4 7 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 6 64 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 66 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 2 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 7 7
Marcel Zielinski 0 66 61
11.04.24
1/4
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 5
11.04.24
1/4
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 5
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 7 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 65 64
11.04.24
2nd round
Pawel Juszczak 2 7 4 6
Lucas Gerch 1 5 6 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 4 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 0 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 1 6 6
Raphael Collignon 1 6 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6 6
Johan Nikles 1 76 4 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu 0 5 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Edas Butvilas 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 62 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
11.04.24
1/4
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 2 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 3 6 4
11.04.24
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 4
11.04.24
1/4
Marcello Serafini 2 6 1 6
Daniel Michalski 1 3 6 2
atp single Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 2 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 2 63
11.04.24
2nd round
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 5 74 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 3 6
Aristarkh Safonov 1 4 6 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Matej Vocel 2 4 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 66 64
11.04.24
2nd round
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 2
atp single Clay Spain Madrid Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 62 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 71 1 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Joao Fonseca 2 6 3 6
Harold Mayot 1 2 6 3
atp single Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 3
11.04.24
3rd round
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Daniil Medvedev 0 3 5
11.04.24
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 7
Alexander Zverev 0 5 63
11.04.24
3rd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 2
11.04.24
3rd round
Ugo Humbert 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 7 3 1
11.04.24
3rd round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 4
11.04.24
3rd round
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Holger Rune 2 6 3 6
Sumit Nagal 1 3 6 2
11.04.24
3rd round
Holger Rune 2 7 3 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 69 6 62
atp single Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 2 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Calvin Hemery 2 5 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 7 4 66
11.04.24
2nd round
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 74 3 4
atp single Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 4 7
Duje Ajdukovic 1 3 6 65
11.04.24
2nd round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 3 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 4 4
wta single Clay Colombia Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 3 1
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 0 4 1
11.04.24
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 4 3
11.04.24
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Vanesa Suarez 0 0 1
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Sabrina Balderrama 0 0 2
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando 2 3 6 6
Antonia Vergara Rivera 1 6 3 4
wta single Hard China Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 0 1
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan 0 3 2
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Mehetia Boosie 0 0 1
11.04.24
En Shuo Liang 2 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 4 4
11.04.24
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 0
11.04.24
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Ruby Coffin 0 0 0
wta single Clay Portugal Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Maria Sakkari 2 6 7
Darja Semenistaja 0 0 5
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Daniela Vismane 0 0 5
11.04.24
Ayla Aksu 2 6 3 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 4 6 5
11.04.24
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 2 4
11.04.24
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 1
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 3 2
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Emily Sartz-Lunde 2 3 7 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 6 67 4
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Lea Nilsson 2 6 2 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Spain W100 Zaragoza sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 1 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 0 2 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 0 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 0 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 3 6 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 5 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 1 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 3 64
11.04.24
2nd round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 3 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 4 6 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva 0 4 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 1 79 2 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 3 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska 0 2 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 7
Alexandra Shubladze 0 3 5
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7
Jessica Failla 0 3 68
11.04.24
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 3 6 7
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 4 66
11.04.24
2nd round
Marie Villet 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 66
11.04.24
2nd round
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 2 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Gaeul Jang 0 1 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Anja Wildgruber 2 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 1 6 4 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Amy Zhu 2 7 7
Loes Ebeling Koning 0 5 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Paula Arias Manjon 1 6 3
Laura Mair retired 0 0 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Maria Toma 2 6 2 6
Lavinia Tanasie 1 4 6 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 7
Laia Petretic 0 2 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 1 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 1 6 1 1
wta single Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 4 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 3 6
Martina Okalova 1 2 6 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Hiroko Kuwata 2 1 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 1 6 1 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 0 3 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 1 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Liv Hovde 2 6 4 6
Alana Smith 1 3 6 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Ashton Bowers 1 2 6 4
Jamie Loeb retired 0 6 3 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 7
Maria Mateas 0 4 5
wta single Clay Burundi W35 Bujumbura sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Alice Robbe 2 7 6
Marie Mettraux 0 63 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Julia Peer 0 1 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 2 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 2 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 4 6 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 3 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 69
11.04.24
2nd round
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 3 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 1 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Mia Horvit 0 0 64
11.04.24
2nd round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 4 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 2 6
Mara Guth 1 1 6 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 3 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Franziska Sziedat 1 6 1
Matilde Mariani retired 0 1 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 4 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 4 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Sofia Rocchetti 2 4 6 6
Sarah Iliev 1 6 3 3
wta single Hard Japan W35 Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 4 7 7
Sara Saito 1 6 68 65
11.04.24
2nd round
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 72 5 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 3 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 3 7
Miho Kuramochi 1 4 6 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Aoi Ito 2 7 6
Petra Hule 0 62 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6 6
Maddison Inglis 1 73 4 4
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 1 78 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Laura Hietaranta 2 4 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 4 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 1 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 1 1 75 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 1 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 3
wta single Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Mariam Atia 0 1 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 1 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
On Yu Choi 0 5 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 3 6 7
Salma Drugdova 1 6 2 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 0 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 7
Daria Frayman 0 4 63
11.04.24
2nd round
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Weronika Ewald 2 1 6 6
Kira Pavlova 1 6 3 2
wta single Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Qiang Wang 2 7 7
Lanlana Tararudee 0 5 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 5 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Zongyu Li 0 2 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Xinyu Gao 2 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva 0 3 62
11.04.24
2nd round
Meiling Wang 2 6 1 6
Jiaqi Wang 1 4 6 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Sijia Wei 2 6 3 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 2 6 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Han Shi 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 2
wta single Clay Switzerland W75 Bellinzona sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 2 6 7
Nikola Bartunkova 1 6 3 67
11.04.24
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 0 68
11.04.24
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 6 3 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Kayla Day 2 1 7 6
Jenny Duerst 1 6 5 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 3
11.04.24
2nd round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 3 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 2
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 1 w/o
Sho Shimabukuro/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0
11.04.24
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 0 3 2
11.04.24
1/4
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 1
11.04.24
1/4
Alex Bolt/Li Tu 2 7 6
Blake Ellis/Dane Sweeny 0 5 2
atp double Hard Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 0 3 64
11.04.24
1/4
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 3 2
11.04.24
1/4
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Nick Chappell/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 67 4
11.04.24
1/4
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza/Alessandro Pecci 0 3 2
11.04.24
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 0 1 4
11.04.24
1/4
Mert Alkaya/Tuna Altuna 2 7 1 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 65 6 8
11.04.24
1/4
Facundo Juarez/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Alexander Chepik 0 1 2
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Ewen Lumsden/Stuart Parker 0 65 1
11.04.24
1/4
James Davis/Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo/Filip Peliwo 0 2 1
11.04.24
1/4
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 0 2 4
11.04.24
1/4
Alex Knaff/Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 10
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 2 4
atp double Clay Chile M15 Quillota sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 7 7
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Alexander Stater 0 64 67
11.04.24
1/4
Franco Roncadelli/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 7
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 0 5 5
11.04.24
1/4
Juan Bautista Otegui/Brandon Perez 2 6 5 10
Elbert Barr/Ignacio Monzon 1 4 7 7
11.04.24
1/4
Collin Altamirano/Leonardo Vega 2 6 6
Thomas Brown/Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 3 2
atp double Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 2
11.04.24
1/4
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Jaime Caldes/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 65 1
11.04.24
1/4
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Peetu Pohjola 2 3 6 10
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 1 6 3 7
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Edas Butvilas/Erik Tkalenko 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 2
11.04.24
1/4
Luca Giacomini/Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 0 5 2
11.04.24
1/4
Raphael Collignon/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 4
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7 10
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 72 5 8
11.04.24
1/4
Luca Potenza/Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Niklas Schell 0 4 4
11.04.24
1/4
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 2 6 6
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 2
11.04.24
1/4
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Graham Maassen/Kyle Overmyer 0 3 4
atp double Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 1 def.
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze 0
11.04.24
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov/Amr Elsayed 0 2 2
11.04.24
1/4
Adam Majchrzak/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 3 10
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 1 4 6 7
11.04.24
1/4
Hamish Stewart/Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 0 65 4
atp double Clay Spain Madrid Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 1 66 72 5
11.04.24
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 1 6 10
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 1 6 2 7
11.04.24
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Orlando Luz 2 7 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 64 73 7
11.04.24
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 2
atp double Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 75 2 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 3 5
11.04.24
1st round
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 63
11.04.24
2nd round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 1 3
atp double Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 4 4
11.04.24
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 2 66
11.04.24
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Reese Stalder 0 3 5
11.04.24
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 3
wta double Clay Colombia Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno/Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 0 0 2
11.04.24
Fernanda Labrana/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando/Camila Romero 0 2 2
11.04.24
Julieta Estable/Luisina Giovannini 2 3 6 10
Sabrina Balderrama/Fabiana Gamboa 1 6 1 4
wta double Hard China Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 4 6 15
Hao-Ching Chan/En Shuo Liang 1 6 1 13
11.04.24
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Wang 2 6 4 14
Erin Routliffe/Lulu Sun 1 4 6 12
11.04.24
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Tarani Kamoe/Eleanor Schuster 0 2 1
wta double Clay Portugal Billie Jean King sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 7 7
Ulrikke Eikeri/Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 62 63
11.04.24
Berfu Cengiz/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Lea Nilsson 0 3 1
11.04.24
Suzan Lamens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic/Nina Stojanovic 0 1 4
11.04.24
Martha Matoula/Despina Papamichail 2 6 3 10
Adelina Lachinova/Jelena Ostapenko 1 4 6 8
wta double Clay Spain W100 Zaragoza sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 2 7 6 10
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 65 73 5
11.04.24
1/4
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 5 2
11.04.24
1st round
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo/Andrea Palazon 0 1 2
11.04.24
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 3 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 2 6
11.04.24
1/4
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 4
11.04.24
1st round
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 1 2
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 2 7 0 10
Ilay Yoruk/Radka Zelnickova 1 612 6 3
11.04.24
1/4
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Defne Cirpanli/Doga Turkmen 0 1 5
11.04.24
1/4
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
11.04.24
1/4
Alisa Baranovska/Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 w/o
Alexandra Shubladze/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 2 1 6 12
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Milana Zhabrailova 1 6 3 10
11.04.24
1/4
Savanna Ly/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina/Gaia Parravicini 0 4 3
11.04.24
1/4
Mariia Tkacheva/Anja Wildgruber 2 7 3 10
Jenny Lim/Nina Radovanovic 1 62 6 3
11.04.24
1/4
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova/Marie Villet 0 3 3
wta double Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko/Margherita Marcon 0 4 1
11.04.24
1/4
Marina Markina/Gloriana Nahum 2 2 7 10
Laia Petretic/Lorena Solar Donoso 1 6 62 5
11.04.24
1/4
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Renata Voracova 1 w/o
Laura Cilekova/Rinko Matsuda 0
11.04.24
1/4
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 2 5 6 10
Abigail Amos/Mariia Bergen 1 7 4 6
wta double Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 7 4 10
Samantha Alicea/Malkia Menguene 1 65 6 2
11.04.24
1st round
Ema Burgic Bucko/Marine Partaud 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 68 3
11.04.24
1/4
Sophie Chang/Maya Joint 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Martina Okalova 0 2 1
11.04.24
1/4
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo/Ashton Bowers 0 3 4
wta double Clay Burundi W35 Bujumbura sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Shana Martin Mao/Cynthia Wanjala 0 0 1
11.04.24
1/4
Kamilla Bartone/Sada Nahimana 2 3 6 10
Riya Bhatia/Marie Mettraux 1 6 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 4 10
Merel Hoedt/Ksenia Laskutova 1 1 6 8
11.04.24
1/4
Naima Karamoko/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano/Emma Van Poppel 0 4 3
wta double Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Judith Perello Saavedra/Alba Rey Garcia 2 7 6
Ranim Rassil/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 5 3
11.04.24
1/2
Gloria Ceschi/Giorgia Pinto 1 w/o
Katharina Hobgarski/Tiphanie Lemaitre 0
11.04.24
1/4
Gloria Ceschi/Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt/Gabriela Vilar 0 1 2
11.04.24
1/4
Katharina Hobgarski/Tiphanie Lemaitre 1 w/o
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 0
11.04.24
1/4
Emma Lene/Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 6
Alicia Melosch/Sofia Rocchetti 0 5 2
wta double Hard Japan W35 Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 1
11.04.24
1/4
Natsuho Arakawa/Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6 10
Petra Hule/Yu-Yun Li 1 4 75 7
11.04.24
1/4
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 2 4 6 10
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang An Lin 1 6 4 7
11.04.24
1/4
Lizette Cabrera/Dalayna Hewitt 2 5 7 10
Hiromi Abe/Yuka Hosoki 1 7 5 5
wta double Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze/Nia Gelashvili 0 1 1
11.04.24
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone/Lisa Pigato 0 3 3
11.04.24
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Vasanti Shinde 2 7 6
Melania Delai/Camilla Gennaro 0 60 3
11.04.24
1/4
Mariana Drazic/Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 2
wta double Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris/Sonal Patil 0 0 0
11.04.24
1/4
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 2
11.04.24
1/4
Evgeniya Burdina/Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Holly Hutchinson 0 1 2
11.04.24
1/4
Elizaveta Shebekina/Daria Zelinskaya 2 7 3 17
Jana Hossam Salah/Vlada Mincheva 1 5 6 15
wta double Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 0 5 4
11.04.24
1/4
Shuo Feng/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 2 10
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 6 7
11.04.24
1/4
Xinyu Gao/Alexandra Osborne 2 7 3 10
Anastasia Gasanova/Anastasiia Gureva 1 65 6 4
11.04.24
1/4
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais/Yexin Ma 0 4 4
wta double Clay Switzerland W75 Bellinzona sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
1/4
Jesika Maleckova/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 1 4
11.04.24
1/4
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Angela Lazic/Liriza Selishta 0 0 0
11.04.24
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova/Carole Monnet 1 w/o
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 0
11.04.24
1/4
Emily Appleton/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Aneta Kladivova 0 4 4
<