Tennis scores live

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Jose Statham 1 6 4
Mats Rosenkranz retired 0 4 3
14.04.24
q 1
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Santiago Ruiz Velasco 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Keegan Smith 0 65 1
14.04.24
q 1
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 64 3
14.04.24
q 1
Christian Langmo 2 4 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 65 1
14.04.24
q 1
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 64 3
14.04.24
q 1
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Andres Delgadillo 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Ryan Seggerman 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Dominik Palan 2 5 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 7 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Santiago Padilla Cote 0 1 2
atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
qual.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 1
14.04.24
qual.
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 2 0
14.04.24
qual.
Nick Hardt 2 4 7 6
Hugo Dellien 1 6 60 3
14.04.24
qual.
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 4
14.04.24
qual.
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 4 3
14.04.24
qual.
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
atp single Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
qual.
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 4
14.04.24
qual.
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 67 74 3
14.04.24
qual.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 4 2
14.04.24
qual.
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 4
atp single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 3 4
14.04.24
q 1
Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Filip Misolic 0 3 64
14.04.24
q 1
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 3
14.04.24
q 1
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Carlos Taberner 1 6 3
Damir Dzumhur retired 0 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 3 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 4 6 3
14.04.24
q 1
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Titouan Droguet 0 4 64
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 64 3
atp single Hard Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 5 5
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Luke Saville 2 6 4 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 2 6 2
14.04.24
q 1
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 61 2
14.04.24
q 1
Duckhee Lee 2 7 7
August Holmgren 0 5 5
14.04.24
q 1
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 1 0
14.04.24
q 1
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Hoyoung Roh 0 3 4
14.04.24
q 1
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Andrew Fenty 0 62 1
14.04.24
q 1
Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Uisung Park 0 1 5
14.04.24
q 1
James McCabe 2 7 6
Yi Zhou 0 5 1
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Alexander Lauinger 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Mikhail Korovin 2 7 6
Vesa Ahti 0 64 2
14.04.24
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Alexander Nielsen 0 1 0
14.04.24
q 1
Dario Huber 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 0 2
14.04.24
fin
Facundo Juarez 2 3 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 62 4
14.04.24
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 2 0
14.04.24
q 1
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 0 2
14.04.24
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7
James O'Brien 0 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Michel Hopp 0 4 3
14.04.24
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 5 2
14.04.24
q 1
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Christoph Gayk 0 0 2
14.04.24
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Yanick Schneider 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Richard Bottlik 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Alexander Grekul 2 6 6
Marco Ricci 0 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Stephan Iserath 0 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Andrej Grozdanovic 0 0 4
14.04.24
q 1
Josh Reid 2 3 6 10
Alan Abdullin 1 6 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Alexandru Luca 2 6 6
Simon Norrman 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 3 6 10
Darius Florin Pop 1 6 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Tomas Lanik 2 6 4 10
Sergio Badini 1 0 6 5
14.04.24
q 1
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Aslan Gemuhluoglu 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Geni Inoue 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 4 3
14.04.24
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 6 10
Mustafa Erdogan 1 4 74 4
14.04.24
q 1
Tobias Smoliner 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 4 65
14.04.24
q 1
Kanan Gasimov 2 7 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 62 2
14.04.24
q 1
Felix Mischker 2 6 2 10
Kemal Arda Karakas 1 3 6 3
14.04.24
q 1
Saba George Nanobashvili 2 2 7 13
Martins Rocens 1 6 64 11
14.04.24
q 1
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 2 6 3 10
Patric Prinoth 1 1 6 6
14.04.24
q 1
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Peter Cervenak 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 1
Andre Nemeth 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Mert Aytekin 2 6 6
Tom Just 0 1 1
atp single I. hard France M15 Azay le sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 1
Jonas Trinker 2 6 7 10
Mat Epee 1 75 65 5
14.04.24
q 1
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Mason Naumovski 1 6 4
Lucas Andriamasilalao retired 0 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 3 6 10
Clement Kubiak 1 6 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 7
Benjamin Martin 0 2 63
14.04.24
q 1
Tanguy Genier 2 3 6 10
Mathys Picard 1 6 4 6
14.04.24
q 1
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Gregoire Gervail 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Martin Sabas 2 7 6
Matteo Rocci 0 64 1
14.04.24
q 1
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper 0 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Niels Villard 2 7 6
Mitchell Harper 0 64 4
14.04.24
q 1
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 2 0
14.04.24
q 1
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Matthieu Chambonniere 2 7 6
Louis Larue 0 5 1
14.04.24
q 1
Isaac Lhomond 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 3 4
14.04.24
q 1
Marius Portebois 2 7 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 62 0
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Dubrovnik sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Kuzma Jurisic 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Tomas Almeida 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Danylo Semenov 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 2
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Nino Toto 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 2
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Aleksandar Andic 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Nino Toto 2 6 7
Riccardo Campagnola 0 4 64
14.04.24
q 1
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 1 3
14.04.24
q 1
Danylo Semenov 2 6 6 10
Tommaso Vola 1 76 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Enrico Baldisserri 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 2
Josip Simundza 2 4 6 12
Charles Bertimon 1 6 4 10
14.04.24
q 1
Tarik Bajrovic 2 6 6
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6 11
Nikita Repkin 1 2 73 9
14.04.24
q 2
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Tarik Bajrovic 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 1
Csongor Hejjas 2 6 3 11
Jerko Brkic 1 2 6 9
14.04.24
q 1
Aleksandar Andic 2 7 6
Ivan Boitsov 0 5 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 7 6
Mateo Jerkovic 0 63 1
14.04.24
q 2
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Dusan Baranec 2 4 6 10
Emanuel Ivanisevic 1 6 2 2
14.04.24
q 2
Nik Mikovic 2 6 4 10
Tilen Kovac 1 2 6 4
14.04.24
q 1
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 2
Nikola Puntaric 2 6 7
Attila Boros 0 1 65
14.04.24
q 1
Nikola Puntaric 2 7 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 5 3
14.04.24
q 1
Maks Meh 2 7 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 69 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Astro Pilipovic 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Christopher Bulus 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 6
Jovan Bjelobrk 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 0 4
14.04.24
q 1
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Benito Massacri 0 4 0
14.04.24
q 1
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 1
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan 0 3 4
14.04.24
q 1
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 5 7 11
Ki Lung Ng 1 7 63 9
14.04.24
q 1
Leonardo Borrelli 2 6 7
Sergei Pogosian 0 3 64
14.04.24
q 1
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 3 4
14.04.24
q 1
Francesco Scarpa 2 6 6
Andrej Tasevski 0 1 0
14.04.24
q 1
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 2 0
14.04.24
q 1
Zelimir Rudan 2 6 6
Strahinja Djukic 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Jacques-Kai Inoue 2 6 6
Ognjen Pavlovic 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Yile Li 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Simeon Stankovic 2 6 4 10
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 1 4 6 7
14.04.24
q 1
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Pavle Copic 0 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Norbert Marosik 2 6 4 10
Federico Valle 1 3 6 6
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Mark Kaufman 0 4 0
14.04.24
q 1
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 62 1
14.04.24
q 1
Hugo Pierre 2 6 1 12
Tai Sach 1 3 6 10
14.04.24
q 1
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
James Beaven 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ignasi Forcano 2 3 6 10
Christian Capacci 1 6 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Sean Hodkin 1 6 1
George Gregoriou retired 0 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Valentin Faure 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Finley Hall 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Espen Lagarde 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides 0 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Leon Formella 2 6 4 10
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 1 2 6 6
14.04.24
q 1
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Theo Herrmann 0 4 3
14.04.24
fin
Lukas Pokorny 2 7 6
Stuart Parker 0 5 1
14.04.24
q 1
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Omar Knani 1 6 3
Stefan Frljanic retired 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Nikita Ianin 2 3 6 10
Ahmed Mouhan 1 6 2 8
14.04.24
q 1
Eneko Rios Perez 2 7 6
Yannick Baluska 0 5 2
14.04.24
q 1
Grigory Shebekin 1 6
Shohei Chikami retired 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Luke Sorensen 2 6 6
William Hsieh 0 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Nikolai Marin 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 0 4
14.04.24
q 1
Adam Kaczmarek 2 6 6
Tommy Ginzburg 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Jacopo Bilardo 2 6 6
Devi Tughushi 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Hugo Soares 2 6 2 10
Leo Poupinel 1 3 6 6
14.04.24
q 1
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 7
Alexey Aleshchev 0 4 65
14.04.24
q 1
Julius Augunas 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Daniels Tens 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Qiulin Wang 2 6 6
Nikita Safonov 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Tsihon Fedorov 2 7 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 5 1
atp single Clay Chile M15 Quillota sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 3 4
atp single Clay Chile M15 Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Sebastian Santibanez 2 6 6
Martin Rivera 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Gonzalo Achondo 2 6 6
Martin Egana 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 6
Loic Young 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Thomas Brown 2 6 6
Anders Matta 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 1
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Franco Marini 0 1 0
14.04.24
q 1
Lazar Markovic 2 6 6
Luis Roble Flores 0 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Facundo Bermejo 2 7 6
Marco Lopez 0 5 0
14.04.24
q 1
Matheus Cury Bueres 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Diego Gilbert Rivas 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Mateo Berta 2 6 6
Mateo Branc 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Joaquim Almeida 2 6 6
Cesar Pizarro 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Lucas Kim Godinho Couy 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Elbert Barr 2 6 7
Tadeo Meneo 0 3 63
14.04.24
q 1
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Emilio Plana 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 2 6 7
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 0 0 5
14.04.24
q 1
Breno Braga 2 7 5 11
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 66 7 9
14.04.24
q 1
Javier Guzman 2 6 6
Oscar Flores 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 6 6
Bautista De La Pena 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Mateo Matulovich 2 6 6
Lucas Marcos 0 4 0
14.04.24
q 1
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 0 4 3
14.04.24
q 1
Nicolas Montenegro Guzman 2 6 6
Darwin Andres Macias Elizalde 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Rocco Valente 1 6 3
Enrique Ordonez retired 0 1 0
14.04.24
q 1
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Julian Valenzuela 0 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 2 6 6
Jose Luis Constantino Zenteno Puentes 0 0 3
14.04.24
q 1
Francisco Duran 2 6 6
Maximiliano Tapia Touma 0 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Finley Dyer 2 3 6 10
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 1 6 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Bastian Zamora 2 6 6
Pablo Rojas 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Gustavo Rodolfo Siech Arancibia 2 6 6
Jorge Abde Celis 0 3 2
atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Ivan Abramov 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Peetu Pohjola 2 1 6 10
Jose Dominguez Alonso 1 6 3 8
14.04.24
q 1
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Enzo Helguera Casado 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 7
Hugo Garcia Gomez 0 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 7 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 5 3
14.04.24
q 1
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 4 6 10
Axel Herberg 1 6 2 6
14.04.24
fin
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 1 76 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 3
14.04.24
q 1
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 6 6
Yannick Penkner 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 1
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 7
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 5
14.04.24
q 1
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 2
14.04.24
q 1
Kuang Qing Xu 2 6 3 10
Keanu Elias Immler 1 2 6 6
14.04.24
q 1
Goncalo Marques 2 6 6
Dario Ortega Ferrero 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Benoit Torcq 2 6 4 10
Thomas Kostka 1 3 6 5
14.04.24
q 1
Saul Pacheco Benasayag 2 2 7 10
Edison Ambarzumjan 1 6 5 6
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 0 66 2
14.04.24
q 1
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 6
Manuel Vieytes 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Mohamed Abderrahmane Lagrou 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Marcel Hornung 2 6 7
Niklas Grunewald 0 2 65
14.04.24
q 1
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 2 6 6
Aryan Jit Singh 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Giovanni Agostinetto 2 6 6
Ricard Rodolfo Garavi Yepez 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Marc Ros Mesas 1 w/o
Gabriel Wien 0
14.04.24
q 1
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Luis Gomez Cruz 0 0 2
14.04.24
q 1
Paulo Knippling 2 6 6
Rene Gabriel Jung 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Hoan Mouret 2 6 6 10
Marcos Moreno Diaz 1 74 3 5
14.04.24
q 1
Andre Kock 2 6 6
David Munoz (ESP) 0 1 3
14.04.24
q 1
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 1 w/o
Aziz Missaoui 0
14.04.24
q 1
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Haruto Ishikawa 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Alessandro Versteegh 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 1 0
14.04.24
q 1
Damian Frutos 1 4
Dean Thurner retired 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Riccardo Di Vita 2 7 6
Ivan Mezentsev 0 5 2
14.04.24
q 1
Silvio Mencaglia 1 w/o
Daniel Jauss 0
14.04.24
q 1
Emil Rast 2 6 6
Antonin Chapuis 0 4 3
14.04.24
q 1
Eduard Tsaturyan 2 6 6
Alvaro Llambrich Boluda 0 0 1
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Lucas Heller 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
David Loccisano 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 4 10
Matteo Mura 1 3 6 6
14.04.24
q 1
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris 0 2 0
14.04.24
q 1
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Alessandro Concu 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Jack Caso 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 3
14.04.24
q 1
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Paolo Schiavone 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Antonio Caruso 2 6 7
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 5
14.04.24
q 1
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Gabriele Camilli 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 1
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Valentin De Carvalho 0 1 5
14.04.24
q 1
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 6
Boris Slesarev 0 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Riccardo Ciulli 2 7 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 5 4
atp single Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 6
Robin Bertrand 1 6 2 2
atp single Clay Spain Madrid Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi 0 3 3
atp single Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 1 4
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 7
Arthur Weber 0 5 65
14.04.24
q 1
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Martin Krumich 0 62 3
14.04.24
q 1
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 3 63
14.04.24
q 1
Adrian Andreev 2 3 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 6 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Mathys Erhard 2 4 6 6
Marvin Moeller 1 6 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Valentin Royer 2 7 3 6
Orlando Luz 1 65 6 3
14.04.24
q 1
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 4 66
14.04.24
q 1
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 2 63
14.04.24
q 1
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6 6
Pedro Araujo 1 75 3 3
atp single Clay Argentina San Miguel de sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 7 3 6
Collin Altamirano 1 65 6 2
14.04.24
q 1
Felix Corwin 2 7 4 6
Ivan Denisov 1 5 6 2
14.04.24
q 1
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Jose Fernandez 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 4 6 6
Julian Cundom 1 6 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 7
Romeo Arcuschin 0 3 5
14.04.24
q 1
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 2 0
14.04.24
q 1
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
Lucca Guercio 0 5 1
14.04.24
q 1
Tobias Franco 2 4 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Mateo Del Pino 2 2 6 6
Preston Brown 1 6 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Bruno Fernandez 1 3
Pedro Sakamoto retired 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 2
atp single Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 1 6
Zizou Bergs 1 3 6 0
atp single Clay Croatia Split Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 5 7
Zsombor Piros 1 4 7 5
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Roy Horovitz 0 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 4
14.04.24
q 1
Alex Rybakov 2 4 6 6
Rei Sakamoto 1 6 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Justin Lyons 0 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ajeet Rai 2 3 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 3 5
14.04.24
q 1
Andres Andrade 2 4 6 6
Alexander Razeghi 1 6 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Victor Lilov 2 3 7 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 6 65 4
14.04.24
q 1
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Axel Nefve 0 4 3
14.04.24
q 1
Ian Mayew 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 4 4
wta single Clay Portugal Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 0
14.04.24
q 1
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Mia Ristic 0 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Amalia Suciu 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Katherine Sebov 2 4 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 1 0
14.04.24
q 1
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Tamira Paszek 0 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 5 7
Marina Stakusic 1 3 7 5
14.04.24
q 1
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 2 3
wta single Clay France Rouen sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
qual.
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 3 3
14.04.24
qual.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 4 1
14.04.24
qual.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 4 0
14.04.24
qual.
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 65
14.04.24
qual.
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 4
14.04.24
qual.
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 4 5
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
qual.
Sara Errani 2 7 3 6
Anna Kalinskaya 1 68 6 2
14.04.24
qual.
Sachia Vickery 2 7 6
Greetje Minnen 0 62 3
14.04.24
qual.
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 3 6
Oceane Dodin 1 2 6 4
14.04.24
qual.
Diana Shnaider 2 0 6 6
Sara Bejlek 1 6 4 1
wta single Clay Spain W100 Zaragoza sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 1 2
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 4 10
Lena Ramharter 1 1 6 8
14.04.24
q 1
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Anna Petkovic 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 1
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Irina Khayndrava 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 1
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Jael Molongo 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Saara Aerila 2 0 7 10
Yasmine Wagner 1 6 66 7
14.04.24
q 1
Honami Sodeyama 2 0 7 10
Karolina Vlckova 1 6 5 7
14.04.24
q 1
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Laura Boehner 2 6 4 10
Valentina Losciale 1 0 6 5
14.04.24
q 1
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Fernanda Regalado Macias 0 0 2
14.04.24
q 1
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Eva Woydt 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Alina Sogomonyan 0 4 0
14.04.24
q 1
Marina Bulbarella 2 6 7
Alexandra Gombitova 0 3 5
14.04.24
q 1
Claudia Gasparovic 2 7 1 10
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 1 5 6 4
14.04.24
fin
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 64 4
14.04.24
q 1
Sarah Barry 2 6 6
Constandena Nicolaou 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Alexa Volkov 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 2 1
14.04.24
q 1
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 7 6
Kotistha Modak 0 5 3
14.04.24
q 1
Emma Martellenghi 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Giada Di Paola 2 6 7
Stefanie Auer 0 2 64
14.04.24
q 1
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 3 10
Stefana Lazar 1 3 6 7
14.04.24
q 1
Siri Nyberg 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 3
14.04.24
q 1
Anna Linn Puls 1 w/o
Irmak Budak 0
14.04.24
q 1
Pari Singh 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 3 2
14.04.24
q 1
Anastasia Necula 2 6 6
Harsshali Mandavkar 0 3 4
14.04.24
q 1
Helene Schnack 2 6 7
Iva Rafailovic 0 3 62
14.04.24
q 1
Masha Lazarenko 2 4 6 10
Florencia Belen Moron 1 6 2 7
14.04.24
q 1
Zeynep Polat 1 w/o
Jessica Board 0
14.04.24
q 1
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 6 6
Diana De Simone 0 0 3
14.04.24
q 1
Greta Klimaviciute 2 6 6
Tereza Vlkovska 0 1 1
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova 0 2 2
14.04.24
q 1
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Mina Randjelovic 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Nikol Palecek 2 7 6
Andjela Raznatovic 0 5 1
14.04.24
q 1
Zi Yi Gao 2 7 6
Klara Vaja 0 65 3
14.04.24
q 1
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6
Ela Plosnik 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Milica Stosovic 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 1
Sofiia Nagornaia 2 7 6
Nika Ilic 0 5 3
14.04.24
q 1
Leontina Stojanovic 2 7 6
Darya Volkova 0 64 4
14.04.24
q 1
Nina Zabrdac 2 6 6
Angelina Karaminkova 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Viktoria Lackova 2 6 6
Emilia Boroczky 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Marija Djurasic 2 5 6 11
Jana Bozinovska 1 7 2 9
14.04.24
q 1
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 6
Katalina Petrova 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Ivana Gombitova 2 6 6
Nina Mrdovic 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 1
Tara Mihaljevic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stevanovic 0 3 3
14.04.24
q 1
Helena Muzinic 2 6 6
Stasa Srbulovic 0 0 4
14.04.24
q 1
Korina Roso 1 w/o
Valentina Kovacic 0
14.04.24
q 1
Masa Tanaskovic 2 6 7
Sofia Prodanovic 0 3 5
14.04.24
q 1
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 2 6 6
Jana Mrdovic 0 2 3
14.04.24
q 1
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Paula Mihaela Onita 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Eszter Dorka Finak 2 6 6
Gala Ilic 0 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ana Savkovic 2 7 3 10
Simona Maksimovic 1 64 6 8
14.04.24
q 1
Nadja Mladenovic 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 1
Marianna Vallova 2 6 1 10
Viola Hajna Jeck 1 4 6 8
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Taleia Tuatao 0 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Vlada Zvereva 2 2 6 10
Lara Russiniello 1 6 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Yuping Wang 2 6 6
Himadri Kashyap 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 2 6 6 10
Laura Heutschi 1 74 3 6
14.04.24
q 1
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Ametmarie Perez 0 2 0
14.04.24
q 1
Milla Sequeira 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 4 0
14.04.24
q 1
Anna Jakovleva 1 2
Charlotte Klein retired 0 1
14.04.24
q 1
Daria Gorska 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 2 0
14.04.24
fin
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Alice Soulie 2 6 6
Delia Gaillard 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Julie Myatovic 2 2 6 10
Keira Blackbeard 1 6 1 6
14.04.24
q 1
Hao Liang 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 1
Nao Phang Ziyi 2 6 6 10
Wei Zheng 1 71 1 5
14.04.24
q 1
Ruirui Zou 2 6 6
Lucia Tognoni 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Pola Batkiewicz 2 2 6 10
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 1 6 1 6
14.04.24
q 1
Louane Lutringer 2 7 0 10
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 1 5 6 8
14.04.24
q 1
Dune Vaissaud 2 6 3 10
Zhenghua Xiao 1 4 6 7
wta single Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Aida Omercajic 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Marina Benito 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 3 6 10
Mariia Bergen 1 6 1 6
14.04.24
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Irene Vigara Ramos 0 0 3
14.04.24
q 1
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Adaugo Ukaegbu 0 3 0
14.04.24
q 1
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Carolina Mesquita 0 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Lucia Rodriguez 0 0 1
14.04.24
fin
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 1
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 0 4 1
14.04.24
q 1
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Noah Rojas Hernandez 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Lena Couto 2 7 6
Sophie Mendez Xi 0 61 4
14.04.24
q 1
Shuqian Xu 2 3 6 10
Elena Giovanna Giessler 1 6 2 6
14.04.24
q 1
Sara Conde 2 7 6
Margherita Marcon 0 65 3
14.04.24
q 1
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 7 7
Chrystal Lopez 0 5 5
14.04.24
q 1
Martina Puvill 2 6 5 10
Abigail Amos 1 4 7 8
14.04.24
q 1
Sofia Jane Thorne 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 4 1
wta single Clay USA W35 Boca Raton sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Liv Hovde 2 3 6 6
Akasha Urhobo 1 6 4 2
wta single Clay Burundi W35 Bujumbura sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 4 1
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 1 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 2 6 2
14.04.24
q 2
Elena Korokozidi 1 w/o
Diae El Jardi 0
14.04.24
q 1
Basant Kaur 2 6 6
Manuela De Lorenzo 0 1 1
14.04.24
q 1
Lucia Natal 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 0 0
14.04.24
q 1
Gabriela Vilar 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 1 2
14.04.24
q 1
Anna Jelinkova 2 5 6 10
Estelle Bezos 1 7 1 5
wta single Hard Japan W35 Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 3 6
Stacey Fung 1 1 6 3
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 5 3
wta single Hard Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Tereza Valentova 2 7 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 5 2
wta single Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 4 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 3 6 3
14.04.24
q 1
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Wushuang Zheng 1 6
Dabin Kim retired 0 2
14.04.24
fin
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 1 6
Meng Yi Chen 1 1 6 2
14.04.24
q 1
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Chia Yi Tsao 0 4 3
14.04.24
q 1
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 2
14.04.24
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7
Han Shi 0 3 5
14.04.24
q 1
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 3 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 6 3 1
14.04.24
q 1
Eunhye Lee 2 6 4 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 3 6 3
14.04.24
q 1
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 2 4
14.04.24
q 1
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 4 4
14.04.24
q 1
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 1 4
14.04.24
q 1
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 0 3
14.04.24
q 1
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 1 7 7
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 5 63
14.04.24
q 1
Na Dong 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 4
14.04.24
q 1
Tianmi Mi 2 6 7
Jiayou Li 0 2 5
wta single Hard France W50+H Calvi sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
q 1
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 7
Chanel Janssen 0 1 64
14.04.24
q 1
Fiona Codino 2 7 6
Lauren Mcminn 0 63 0
14.04.24
q 1
Aminata Sall 2 7 6
Pallavi Patel 0 5 3
14.04.24
q 1
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 3 6
Coline Briand 1 3 6 3
14.04.24
q 1
Natalia Kowalczyk 2 4 6 7
Yoana Moneva 1 6 2 5
wta single Clay Switzerland W75 Bellinzona sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Lois Boisson 2 6 2 6
Anna Bondar 1 3 6 4
atp double Hard Republic of Korea Busan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 4
atp double Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 5 10
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 1 7 5
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Luca Potenza/Marcello Serafini 0 4 1
atp double Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 5 6 10
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 1 7 3 5
wta double Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 0 3 2
wta double Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 3 6 11
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Vasanti Shinde 1 6 4 9
<