Tennis scores live

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 1
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 64 3
15.04.24
q 1
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Andres Delgadillo 0 1 4
15.04.24
q 1
Ryan Seggerman 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 4 1
15.04.24
q 1
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 1
15.04.24
q 1
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Keegan Smith 0 65 1
15.04.24
q 1
Dominik Palan 2 5 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 7 4 4
15.04.24
q 1
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Santiago Padilla Cote 0 1 2
15.04.24
q 1
Jose Statham 1 6 4
Mats Rosenkranz retired 0 4 3
15.04.24
q 1
Christian Langmo 2 4 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 65 1
15.04.24
q 1
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 2 3
15.04.24
q 1
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Santiago Ruiz Velasco 0 3 2
15.04.24
q 1
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 64 3
atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Daniel Evans 0 65 2
15.04.24
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 1 4
15.04.24
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 3 68
15.04.24
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi 1 5
Arthur Cazaux retired 0 5
15.04.24
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 63
15.04.24
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 1 6 4 3
15.04.24
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 7 2 6
Pedro Cachin 1 65 6 3
15.04.24
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 5 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 7 3 2
15.04.24
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 64 0
atp single Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 5 6
Vit Kopriva 1 1 7 4
15.04.24
1st round
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 4 4
15.04.24
1st round
Alex Michelsen 2 7 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 62 3
15.04.24
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 4 2
atp single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 3
15.04.24
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 7
Luca Nardi 1 3 75 62
15.04.24
qual.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 3 4
15.04.24
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 2 3
15.04.24
qual.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Lucas Pouille 0 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Hugo Gaston 1 76 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 2
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Luke Saville 2 3 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 3 1
15.04.24
qual.
Duckhee Lee 2 6 7 6
Blake Ellis 1 76 63 4
15.04.24
qual.
Fajing Sun 2 4 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 4
15.04.24
qual.
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
15.04.24
1st round
Alex Bolt 2 6 3 7
Jules Marie 1 3 6 64
15.04.24
1st round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 6
Dane Sweeny 1 6 3 3
15.04.24
qual.
Paul Jubb 2 4 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 2 1
15.04.24
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 4
15.04.24
1st round
Bu Yunchaokete 1 3
Alexander Blockx retired 0 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 2
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 4 2
15.04.24
q 2
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 2 3
15.04.24
q 2
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 3 0
15.04.24
q 2
Geni Inoue 2 6 3 13
Edouard Villoslada 1 3 6 11
15.04.24
q 2
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 2
15.04.24
q 2
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 2
15.04.24
q 2
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 2 4
15.04.24
q 2
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Andre Nemeth 0 4 2
15.04.24
q 2
Dario Huber 2 7 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 66 1
15.04.24
q 2
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 10
Felix Mischker 1 2 6 8
15.04.24
q 2
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Mert Aytekin 0 1 1
15.04.24
q 2
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 5 6 10
Dylan Salton 1 7 4 7
15.04.24
q 2
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 2 0
15.04.24
q 2
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 7
Saba George Nanobashvili 0 66 63
atp single I. hard France M15 Azay le sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 10
Antoine Berger 1 3 6 7
15.04.24
qual.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 2 0
15.04.24
qual.
Martin Sabas 1 w/o
Jonas Trinker 0
15.04.24
qual.
Niels Villard 2 7 3 10
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
qual.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Marius Portebois 0 3 2
15.04.24
qual.
Nicolas Colne 2 3 6 10
Matthieu Chambonniere 1 6 3 8
15.04.24
qual.
Mason Naumovski 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 4
15.04.24
qual.
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Isaac Lhomond 0 3 4
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Dubrovnik sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6 10
Nik Mikovic 1 1 79 8
15.04.24
qual.
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 4
Daniele Minighini retired 0 3 0
15.04.24
qual.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 3
15.04.24
qual.
Josip Simundza 2 7 3 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 64 6 6
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 3 4
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 3 3
15.04.24
q 1
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Artem Sidorov 0 1 1
15.04.24
q 1
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 3 3
15.04.24
q 1
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 7
Chirag Duhan 0 2 65
15.04.24
q 1
Yerassyl Yerdilda 2 6 7
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 5
15.04.24
q 1
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 7
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 0 61
15.04.24
q 1
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 2
15.04.24
q 1
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 7 1 10
Louis Allen 1 62 6 8
15.04.24
q 1
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 4 10
Bingyu Yu 1 1 6 7
15.04.24
q 1
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 1 4
15.04.24
q 1
Dev Javia 2 7 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 63 1
15.04.24
q 1
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 2 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 4
15.04.24
qual.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 7
Federico Salomone 0 2 5
15.04.24
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 3
15.04.24
qual.
Dax Donders 2 6 7
Giorgio Ricca 0 1 61
15.04.24
qual.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 7
Riccardo Ciulli 0 2 5
15.04.24
qual.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 7
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 4 10
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 4 6 7
15.04.24
qual.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 2
15.04.24
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 3 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 2 4
15.04.24
1st round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 2
15.04.24
1st round
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 2 1
15.04.24
1st round
Marcello Serafini 2 6 3 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
1st round
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 4
15.04.24
1st round
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 5 6
Andrea Meduri 1 3 7 3
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 2
15.04.24
qual.
Mathys Erhard 2 7 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
1st round
Jaime Faria 2 6 3 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 2 6 62
15.04.24
qual.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 5
15.04.24
qual.
Valentin Royer 2 6 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 72 2 64
15.04.24
qual.
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 3
Lukas Neumayer retired 0 3
15.04.24
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 2
15.04.24
1st round
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 2 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 5 6 3
atp single Clay Argentina San Miguel de sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7 6
Tobias Franco 1 75 66 3
15.04.24
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 2 2
15.04.24
qual.
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 5 4
15.04.24
qual.
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Mateo Del Pino 0 2 5
15.04.24
qual.
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 2 2
15.04.24
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 1
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Andres Andrade 2 4 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 6 1 4
15.04.24
qual.
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 63 3
15.04.24
qual.
Gerald Melzer 2 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 0 3
15.04.24
qual.
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Ian Mayew 0 64 3
15.04.24
qual.
Victor Lilov 2 7 1 6
Ajeet Rai 1 65 6 2
15.04.24
1st round
Gerald Melzer 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 1
15.04.24
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 62 3
15.04.24
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 1 6 3 0
wta single Clay Portugal Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 2
15.04.24
1st round
Matilde Jorge 2 6 7
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 5
15.04.24
qual.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 3 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
qual.
Gabriela Lee 2 6 3 6
Anna Siskova 1 1 6 1
15.04.24
qual.
Maria Mateas 2 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 5 2
15.04.24
1st round
Bernarda Pera 1 1
Astra Sharma retired 0 2
wta single Clay France Rouen sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 5 1
15.04.24
1st round
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 1 3
15.04.24
1st round
Sloane Stephens 2 1 6 6
Peyton Stearns 1 6 1 3
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Sachia Vickery 2 7 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 62 5
15.04.24
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Diana Shnaider 0 3 4
15.04.24
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 7 4 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 2
Honami Sodeyama 2 6 6
Greta Klimaviciute 0 2 2
15.04.24
q 2
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 0 2
15.04.24
q 2
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 3 7 10
Masha Lazarenko 1 6 62 3
15.04.24
q 2
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 3 1
15.04.24
q 2
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Anastasia Necula 0 4 3
15.04.24
q 2
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 2 2
15.04.24
q 2
Giada Di Paola 1 6 1
Pari Singh retired 0 3 0
15.04.24
q 2
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 4
15.04.24
q 2
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Siri Nyberg 0 0 1
15.04.24
q 2
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Saara Aerila 0 1 2
15.04.24
q 2
Helene Schnack 2 4 6 11
Elena Grekul 1 6 3 9
15.04.24
q 2
Giuliana Bestetti 2 4 6 10
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 1 6 0 4
15.04.24
q 2
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 1 0
15.04.24
q 2
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Zeynep Polat 0 0 1
15.04.24
q 2
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 2
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 3 3
15.04.24
q 2
Jana Vanik 2 6 7
Zi Yi Gao 0 4 5
15.04.24
q 2
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Marianna Vallova 0 2 2
15.04.24
q 2
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Tara Mihaljevic 0 0 2
15.04.24
qual.
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Eszter Dorka Finak 0 4 3
15.04.24
q 2
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 7
Nina Zabrdac 0 2 5
15.04.24
q 2
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 2 0
15.04.24
q 2
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 1 0
15.04.24
q 2
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Nadja Mladenovic 0 1 4
15.04.24
q 2
Sofiia Nagornaia 2 6 6
Ana Savkovic 0 2 2
15.04.24
q 2
Viktoria Lackova 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 4 6 6
15.04.24
q 2
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Leontina Stojanovic 0 1 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 2
Ying Zhang 2 6 2 12
Ruirui Zou 1 2 6 10
15.04.24
q 2
Jiaying He 2 6 4 10
Britney Chiu 1 3 6 4
15.04.24
q 2
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 2 2
15.04.24
q 2
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 0 0
15.04.24
q 2
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 2 1
15.04.24
q 2
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 4 0
15.04.24
q 2
Margaux Komano 2 3 6 10
Nao Phang Ziyi 1 6 2 5
15.04.24
q 2
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Alice Soulie 0 1 0
15.04.24
q 2
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 7
Dune Vaissaud 0 2 63
15.04.24
q 2
Severine Deppner 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 3
15.04.24
q 2
Daria Gorska 2 6 7
Carol Plakk 0 3 64
15.04.24
q 2
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 1 2
15.04.24
q 2
Greta Greco Lucchina 2 7 6
Julie Myatovic 0 5 1
15.04.24
q 2
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Louane Lutringer 0 2 3
15.04.24
q 2
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Pola Batkiewicz 0 2 2
15.04.24
q 2
Yanan Hou 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 3 3
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 1
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Sabina Shukhratova 0 0 0
15.04.24
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 3 2
15.04.24
q 1
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Evelina Zhuk 0 0 0
15.04.24
q 1
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 6
Aisulu Zholbolat 0 1 1
15.04.24
q 1
Mariya Sinitsyna 2 6 6
Madina Davletova 0 0 0
15.04.24
q 1
Shria Atturu 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 1 2
15.04.24
q 1
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Amira Kaztugan 0 3 0
15.04.24
q 1
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Vasilissa Kupriyanova 0 1 2
15.04.24
q 1
Sati Aubakirova 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 3
15.04.24
q 1
Karina Jumazhanova 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 0 1
15.04.24
q 1
Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Maftunabonu Kahramonova 0 0 2
15.04.24
q 1
Daria Shubina 2 6 6
Adiya Kenzhetay 0 1 1
15.04.24
q 1
Varvara Bernovich 2 6 6
Tatyana Chsherbakova 0 0 3
15.04.24
qual.
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 2 2
15.04.24
q 1
Sabrina Olimjanova 2 6 6
Edellis Narmaganbet 0 2 1
15.04.24
q 1
Ariana Gogulina 2 6 6
Sara Khamitova 0 4 3
15.04.24
q 1
Ademi Amankeldi 2 7 7
Danaiya Amangazhiyeva 0 68 5
15.04.24
q 1
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Karakat Koilybaeva 0 2 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Sara Conde 0 3 3
15.04.24
1st round
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 1 0
15.04.24
qual.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
15.04.24
qual.
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 3 4
15.04.24
qual.
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 4 66
15.04.24
qual.
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
15.04.24
qual.
Lena Couto 2 7 7
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 5 65
15.04.24
qual.
Martina Puvill 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 4 3
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 2
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Anna Jelinkova 0 1 0
15.04.24
q 2
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 3 2
15.04.24
qual.
Elena Korokozidi 2 7 7
Mia Horvit 0 63 5
15.04.24
q 2
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 0 0
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 1
Xiangruyi Ji 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 1 3
15.04.24
q 1
Beatrice Zucca 2 6 6
Sofia Del Balzo Ruiti 0 2 0
15.04.24
q 1
Alice Pesci 2 6 6
Pauline Grail 0 4 4
15.04.24
q 1
Francesca Mostallino 2 6 6
Eleonora Baroni 0 3 4
15.04.24
q 1
Ema Kovacevic 2 6 6
Louise Grail 0 2 0
wta single Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 2 3
15.04.24
qual.
Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 612 3
15.04.24
qual.
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 w/o
Lea Ma 0
15.04.24
qual.
Evialina Laskevich 2 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 2 4
15.04.24
1st round
Wushuang Zheng 2 4 6 6
Tianmi Mi 1 6 3 1
15.04.24
qual.
Wushuang Zheng 2 2 6 7
Eunhye Lee 1 6 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 1 3
15.04.24
qual.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 0 4
15.04.24
qual.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 3 76 4
wta single Hard France W50+H Calvi sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
qual.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 4 1
15.04.24
qual.
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 3
15.04.24
qual.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 1 73 0 1
15.04.24
qual.
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 0 1
15.04.24
qual.
Aravane Rezai 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 1 1
15.04.24
qual.
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 3 1
15.04.24
qual.
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 3 3
15.04.24
qual.
Maelle Leclercq 2 3 6 6
Fiona Codino 1 6 1 3
wta single Clay Switzerland W75 Chiasso sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 1
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Sarah Schaerer 0 1 0
15.04.24
q 1
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Lourdes Gonzalez Garcia 0 0 0
15.04.24
q 1
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Zoe Kaegi 0 2 1
15.04.24
q 1
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Valeria Kravchenko 0 2 0
15.04.24
q 1
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Alessia Manca 0 0 0
15.04.24
q 1
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 2 3
15.04.24
q 1
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 0 1
15.04.24
q 1
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Vera Chiari 0 0 1
15.04.24
q 1
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 0 0
15.04.24
q 1
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Angela Lazic 0 1 0
15.04.24
q 1
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa 0 0 0
wta single Clay Slovenia W75 Koper sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
q 1
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Veritsa Yaneva 0 1 0
15.04.24
q 1
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid 0 2 2
15.04.24
q 1
Eszter Meri 2 6 1 6
Lara Smejkal 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
q 1
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Anamari Znuderl 0 2 1
15.04.24
q 1
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Julija Bogatin 0 1 1
15.04.24
q 1
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 1 4
15.04.24
q 1
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 3 2
15.04.24
q 1
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 0 1
15.04.24
q 1
Noka Juric 1 w/o
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0
15.04.24
q 1
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Zala Bizjak 0 0 0
15.04.24
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Luna Vujovic 0 1 3
15.04.24
q 1
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 0 0
15.04.24
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nala Kovacic 0 1 1
15.04.24
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Kaja Najzer 0 1 0
15.04.24
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 4 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 2 1
15.04.24
q 1
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Mariana Drazic 0 5 1
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 1 3
15.04.24
1st round
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
15.04.24
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Alex de Minaur/Jordan Thompson 0 2 5
atp double Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Henri Haupt/Marko Topo 0 3 4
15.04.24
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann/Dominik Koepfer 0 65 60
15.04.24
1st round
Andreas Mies/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 3 6 11
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 6 2 9
atp double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 3
15.04.24
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 64
atp double Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 2 7 6
Dev Javia/Karan Singh 0 5 4
15.04.24
1st round
Markos Kalovelonis/Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Chirag Duhan/Manish Sureshkumar 0 5 1
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
William Blumberg/Luis David Martinez 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 64
wta double Clay France Rouen sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Elixane Lechemia/Jessika Ponchet 0 66 3
15.04.24
1st round
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 64
15.04.24
1st round
Timea Babos/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 5
wta double Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 2 6 10
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 3 8
wta double Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1st round
Anna Ureke/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Shria Atturu/Saumya Vig 0 1 0
15.04.24
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova/Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Sara Khamitova/Sabina Shukhratova 0 1 2
<