Tennis scores live

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 1 4
16.04.24
qual.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 6
Jose Statham 1 2 73 3
16.04.24
qual.
Ryan Seggerman 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 3
16.04.24
qual.
Andre Ilagan 2 7 7
Skander Mansouri 0 5 66
16.04.24
qual.
Bor Artnak 1 7 4
Benjamin Lock retired 0 5 2
16.04.24
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 4 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 1 6 2 3
16.04.24
qual.
Nathan Ponwith 2 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 62 2
16.04.24
qual.
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 5 3
16.04.24
1st round
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 4
16.04.24
1st round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 0
16.04.24
1st round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 5 7 6
Aidan Mayo 1 7 63 1
atp single Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 1 2
16.04.24
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 4
16.04.24
1st round
Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 5 2
16.04.24
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 1
16.04.24
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 2 5
16.04.24
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 66
16.04.24
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Juncheng Shang 0 4 4
16.04.24
2nd round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 5 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 7 68 2
16.04.24
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 64
16.04.24
1st round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 2 3
16.04.24
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 5 2
16.04.24
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 1 7 3 6 6
Harold Mayot retired 0 6 7
atp single Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 4
16.04.24
1st round
Cristian Garin 2 7 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 63 3
16.04.24
1st round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 62 4
16.04.24
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 75 66 63
16.04.24
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 1 76 3 5
16.04.24
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 6 6
Marko Topo 1 6 1 3
atp single Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Joao Fonseca 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 65 5
16.04.24
1st round
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 68 2
16.04.24
1st round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 2
16.04.24
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 3 6
Carlos Taberner 1 1 6 3
16.04.24
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 3 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 5 2
16.04.24
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 3 6
David Goffin 1 4 6 3
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 4 3
16.04.24
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6 6
James Duckworth 1 3 76 1
16.04.24
1st round
Philip Sekulic 2 0 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 1 6 1 5
16.04.24
1st round
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 66 1
16.04.24
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 6 4 6
Paul Jubb 1 4 6 3
16.04.24
1st round
Arthur Fery 2 6 3 6
Fajing Sun 1 4 6 3
16.04.24
1st round
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 7 6
Moez Echargui 1 76 5 3
16.04.24
1st round
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 2 2
16.04.24
1st round
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 1 1
16.04.24
1st round
James McCabe 2 4 6 6
Li Tu 1 6 4 1
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 65 2
16.04.24
1st round
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 4
16.04.24
qual.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 4 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 1 6 4
16.04.24
qual.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 3 5
16.04.24
qual.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 1 2
16.04.24
qual.
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 2 10
Dario Huber 1 3 6 7
16.04.24
qual.
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 69 1
16.04.24
qual.
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 65 2
16.04.24
qual.
Paul Werren 2 2 6 10
Mert Alkaya 1 6 4 8
atp single I. hard France M15 Azay le sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Alexandre Reco 2 7 4 7
Charlie Camus 1 63 6 5
16.04.24
1st round
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6 7
Filippo Romano 1 4 77 62
16.04.24
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 0 3
16.04.24
1st round
Martin Sabas 2 4 6 6
Antoine Berger 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Samuel Brosset 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 67 2
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Dubrovnik sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 3 6
Jasza Szajrych 1 5 6 3
16.04.24
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Gabriele Vulpitta 0 3 1
16.04.24
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 1
16.04.24
1st round
Milos Karol 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 5 3
16.04.24
1st round
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 1 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
qual.
Michal Krajci 2 2 6 10
Leyton Rivera 1 6 2 8
16.04.24
qual.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 3 5
16.04.24
qual.
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Janos Fekete 0 3 4
16.04.24
qual.
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 4 3
16.04.24
qual.
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 0 1
16.04.24
qual.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 3 3
16.04.24
qual.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 7 6
George Lazarov 0 67 2
16.04.24
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 1 76 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Sergej Zivkovic 0 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Brian Bozemoj 2 4 6 7
Max Stenzer 1 6 1 5
16.04.24
qual.
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 4 10
Drazen Petrovic 1 1 6 8
16.04.24
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 7 7
Gabriel Donev 1 75 64 5
16.04.24
1st round
Viktor Jovic 2 7 6
Sasa Markovic 0 66 0
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 4 6
Egor Agafonov 1 3 6 2
16.04.24
1st round
Abel Forger 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 4 0
atp single Clay Chile M15 Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 0
16.04.24
1st round
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 3 7 7
Juan Estevez 1 6 67 64
16.04.24
1st round
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 3 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 3 6 1
16.04.24
1st round
Gabriel Decamps 2 7 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 5 62
16.04.24
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 1 74 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
q 1
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 7
Pavel Verbin 0 2 5
16.04.24
q 1
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 2 5 6 10
Parth Aggarwal 1 7 4 6
16.04.24
q 1
Jefferson Wendler Filho 2 6 6
Max Batyutenko 0 2 3
16.04.24
q 1
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov 0 4 2
16.04.24
1st round
Karan Singh 2 6 6 7
Vitaliy Zatsepin 1 0 73 63
16.04.24
q 1
Valentin Kopeikin 2 6 7
David Prasievi 0 1 5
16.04.24
1st round
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 3 6
Matic Kriznik 1 1 6 1
16.04.24
qual.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 4 4
16.04.24
qual.
Federico Campana 1 6 4
Yerassyl Yerdilda retired 0 3 0
16.04.24
qual.
Dev Javia 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 0 1
16.04.24
qual.
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 7 2 10
Valentin Kopeikin 1 63 6 5
16.04.24
qual.
Ruslan Kastsiukevich 2 4 6 10
Maksim Shin 1 6 1 8
16.04.24
qual.
Leonardo Catani 2 3 6 10
Yuichiro Inui 1 6 2 8
16.04.24
qual.
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 2 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 1
16.04.24
1st round
Ivan Perez Martin 2 3 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Benoit Torcq 2 7 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 67 2
16.04.24
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 65
16.04.24
1st round
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 5 6
Louroi Martinez 1 3 7 1
16.04.24
1st round
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 4
Alejandro Melero Kretzer retired 0 2
16.04.24
1st round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Darwin Blanch 2 6 2 6
Peter Fajta 1 2 6 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
qual.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Adam Panaras 0 4 65
16.04.24
qual.
Jeffrey Hsu 1 w/o
Raffael Schaer 0
16.04.24
qual.
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 3 2
16.04.24
qual.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Sergi Fita Juan 0 1 2
16.04.24
qual.
Simone Agostini 2 6 7
Paulo Knippling 0 1 5
16.04.24
qual.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 3 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 2 6 8
16.04.24
qual.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 0 0
16.04.24
qual.
Riccardo Di Vita 2 4 6 10
Hong-Lin Fu 1 6 3 8
16.04.24
1st round
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 0 2
16.04.24
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 1 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 3 4
16.04.24
1st round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Cian Maguire 0 2 2
16.04.24
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 2 5
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
2nd round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 5 0
16.04.24
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 4
16.04.24
1st round
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Noah Perfetti 1 7 9 3
Giovanni Oradini retired 0 6 2
16.04.24
1st round
Massimo Giunta 2 7 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 64 4
16.04.24
1st round
Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 65 2
16.04.24
1st round
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino 0 4 2
16.04.24
1st round
Michele Ribecai 1 6 4
Federico Arnaboldi retired 0 2 1
16.04.24
1st round
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Rocco Piatti 0 3 66
16.04.24
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 7
Antonio Caruso 0 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 3 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 5 6 2
atp single Clay Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 3 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 3 6 3
16.04.24
1st round
Elias Ymer 1 6
Vitaliy Sachko retired 0 4
16.04.24
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 2 6 6
Billy Harris 1 6 3 4
16.04.24
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 4 7 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 63 2
16.04.24
1st round
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 7
Henrique Rocha 0 3 61
16.04.24
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 6 5 6
Adrian Andreev 1 0 7 4
16.04.24
1st round
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 7 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 5 5
16.04.24
1st round
Gastao Elias 1 6 1
Maks Kasnikowski retired 0 1 1
16.04.24
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 5 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 2 7 3
16.04.24
1st round
Fabio Fognini 2 4 6 6
Joris De Loore 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Emilio Nava 2 4 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 6 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 61 2
atp single Clay Argentina San Miguel de sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 1 3
16.04.24
1st round
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Bautista Vilicich 2 3 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 1 6 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 3 1
16.04.24
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 2 5
16.04.24
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 2
16.04.24
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 61 3
16.04.24
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 2 2
16.04.24
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 4 6 6
Maximo Zeitune 1 6 3 0
atp single Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 4
16.04.24
2nd round
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 7
Henry Searle 0 1 65
16.04.24
1st round
Henry Searle 2 7 7
Jeff Wolf 0 5 66
16.04.24
1st round
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 66 4
16.04.24
1st round
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 5 3
16.04.24
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 7
Duarte Vale 0 4 60
16.04.24
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko 0 0 62
16.04.24
1st round
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Andres Andrade 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 1 1
16.04.24
1st round
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Ethan Quinn 0 1 62
16.04.24
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 6 2 4
16.04.24
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 7
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 4 6 6
Kaylan Bigun 1 6 2 4
wta single Clay Portugal Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 4 6
Maria Mateas 1 3 6 3
16.04.24
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 0 2
16.04.24
1st round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 3 1
16.04.24
1st round
Julia Avdeeva 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 6 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 1 4
16.04.24
1st round
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 2 4
16.04.24
1st round
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 4 2
16.04.24
1st round
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 7 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 66 5
16.04.24
1st round
Francesca Jones 2 7 2 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 65 6 1
16.04.24
1st round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 7
Rebecca Sramkova 0 65 5
16.04.24
1st round
Sinja Kraus 2 7 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 67 1
wta single Clay France Rouen sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Natalija Stevanovic 2 7 3 7
Anna Blinkova 1 62 6 62
16.04.24
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 1 7
Fiona Ferro 1 2 6 5
16.04.24
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Alize Cornet 0 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 3 1
16.04.24
1st round
Clara Burel 2 3 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Mayar Sherif 0 3 67
16.04.24
1st round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 3 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 1 6 5
16.04.24
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 2 2
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 0
16.04.24
1st round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 3
16.04.24
1st round
Elise Mertens 2 6 4 6
Tatjana Maria 1 1 6 0
16.04.24
1st round
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Jenna Dean 2 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 0 2 2
16.04.24
qual.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Tamara Sramkova 0 2 3
16.04.24
qual.
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 5 10
Giada Di Paola 1 2 7 8
16.04.24
qual.
Claudia Gasparovic 2 7 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 5 1
16.04.24
qual.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Helene Schnack 0 2 0
16.04.24
1st round
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 0 2
16.04.24
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 66 4
16.04.24
1st round
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 5 4
16.04.24
qual.
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 1 3
16.04.24
qual.
Honami Sodeyama 2 4 7 13
Laura Boehner 1 6 5 11
16.04.24
qual.
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 7 6 10
Barbara Dessolis 1 5 71 4
16.04.24
qual.
Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 0 5 4
16.04.24
1st round
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 4 6
Anri Nagata 1 65 6 2
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
qual.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 3 1
16.04.24
qual.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 4 4
16.04.24
qual.
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6 12
Arina Bulatova 1 77 2 10
16.04.24
qual.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 0 2 3
16.04.24
qual.
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6 10
Viktoria Lackova 1 75 3 4
16.04.24
qual.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Sara Mikaca 0 4 3
16.04.24
qual.
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6
Korina Roso 0 1 1
16.04.24
1st round
Dimitra Pavlou 2 3 6 6
Olivia Bergler 1 6 2 0
16.04.24
1st round
Eva Maria Ionescu 2 6 1 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 3 6 3
16.04.24
1st round
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Anastasija Arsic 0 4 1
16.04.24
1st round
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Jovana Grujic 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 1 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
qual.
Vlada Zvereva 2 4 6 10
Ying Zhang 1 6 1 5
16.04.24
qual.
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 2 4
16.04.24
qual.
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 3 3
16.04.24
qual.
Daria Gorska 2 7 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 5 0
16.04.24
qual.
Greta Greco Lucchina 2 6 7
Lea Bathellier 0 3 5
16.04.24
qual.
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 4 2
16.04.24
qual.
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 1 1
16.04.24
qual.
Yanan Hou 2 6 5 10
Ottavia Massetti 1 3 7 8
16.04.24
1st round
Sara Daavettila 2 5 6 6
Jessica Failla 1 7 4 2
16.04.24
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 4 6
Emily Welker 1 61 6 1
16.04.24
1st round
Nina Radovanovic 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 1 4
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
qual.
Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 63 3
16.04.24
qual.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 0 4
16.04.24
qual.
Varvara Bernovich 2 6 5 10
Mariya Sinitsyna 1 1 7 5
16.04.24
qual.
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 3 6 10
Sati Aubakirova 1 6 4 6
16.04.24
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 0 0 3
16.04.24
qual.
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 4 6 11
Daria Shubina 1 6 2 9
16.04.24
qual.
Ariana Gogulina 2 4 7 10
Ademi Amankeldi 1 6 5 5
16.04.24
qual.
Sabrina Olimjanova 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 1 0
16.04.24
1st round
Satima Toregen 2 1 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 1 6 1 2
16.04.24
1st round
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 3 1
wta single Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 2 0
16.04.24
1st round
Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 2 2
16.04.24
1st round
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Gabriela Paun 0 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 7
Rinko Matsuda 0 60 5
16.04.24
1st round
Isabelle Cherny 2 7 4 6
Amy Zhu 1 5 6 2
16.04.24
1st round
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Gloriana Nahum 2 7 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 67 71 5
wta single Clay Tunisia W35 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Audrey Albie 0 65 3
16.04.24
qual.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6 13
Vaishnavi Adkar 1 71 3 11
16.04.24
qual.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 4 2
16.04.24
1st round
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil 0 1 3
16.04.24
qual.
Viola Turini 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 4 2
16.04.24
qual.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1 1
16.04.24
qual.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 3 1
16.04.24
qual.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 5 1
16.04.24
qual.
Diana Demidova 2 3 7 10
Ruien Zhang 1 6 5 7
16.04.24
1st round
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 0 2
16.04.24
1st round
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Kaat Coppez 0 2 1
16.04.24
1st round
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 3
wta single Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
qual.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 1 2
16.04.24
1st round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 2 64
16.04.24
qual.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 4 0
16.04.24
qual.
Denise Valente 2 6 6
Beatrice Zucca 0 4 3
16.04.24
qual.
Chiara Fornasieri 2 6 6
Federica Urgesi 0 2 2
16.04.24
qual.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 4
16.04.24
qual.
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 7 7
Alice Pesci 0 5 5
16.04.24
qual.
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Ema Kovacevic 0 1 0
16.04.24
qual.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Francesca Mostallino 0 1 1
16.04.24
1st round
Laura Hietaranta 2 1 7 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 6 64 2
16.04.24
1st round
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 0 7
Enola Chiesa 1 5 6 65
16.04.24
1st round
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 3 4
16.04.24
1st round
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 4
wta single Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 4 74 4
wta single Hard France W50+H Calvi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 2 1
16.04.24
1st round
Victoria Kan 2 7 6
Marine Szostak 0 5 2
16.04.24
1st round
Irina Ramialison 2 1 6 7
Amandine Monnot 1 6 2 62
16.04.24
1st round
Amarni Banks 2 6 7
Maelle Leclercq 0 2 66
16.04.24
1st round
Gaelle Desperrier 2 7 4 6
Aravane Rezai 1 64 6 2
16.04.24
1st round
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 2 2
wta single Clay Switzerland W75 Chiasso sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
qual.
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Marie Vogt 0 64 3
16.04.24
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 1 1
16.04.24
qual.
Fiona Ganz 2 3 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 1 6 3 2
16.04.24
qual.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 4
16.04.24
qual.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 4
16.04.24
qual.
Emily Appleton 2 7 6
Naima Karamoko 0 5 2
16.04.24
qual.
Katerina Tsygourova 1 4 7 5
Lena Papadakis retired 0 6 6
16.04.24
qual.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 3 2
16.04.24
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 0 3
16.04.24
1st round
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 3 4
16.04.24
1st round
Lisa Pigato 2 5 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 7 4 0
wta single Clay Slovenia W75 Koper sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
qual.
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 1 3
16.04.24
qual.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6 7
Eszter Meri 1 73 1 63
16.04.24
qual.
Ivana Sebestova 2 4 6 6
Noka Juric 1 6 2 0
16.04.24
qual.
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 0
16.04.24
qual.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 1 3
16.04.24
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger 1 4 72 63
16.04.24
1st round
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Ana Lanisek 0 1 0
16.04.24
qual.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 4
16.04.24
qual.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 4
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Ivan Dodig/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 4 64
16.04.24
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 0 2 5
16.04.24
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 2 4
atp double Clay Germany Munich sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 2
atp double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Mariano Navone 0 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 1 3
16.04.24
1st round
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Nicolas Mahut/Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 66
16.04.24
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor/Bart Stevens 0 69 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Arthur Reymond/Edouard Villoslada 2 5 6 10
Konstantine Gogeliya/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 7 3 8
atp double I. hard France M15 Azay le sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Axel Garcian/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Maxime Gouge/Isaac Lhomond 0 4 2
16.04.24
1st round
Luc Fomba/Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Basile/Martin Sabas 0 0 2
16.04.24
1st round
Raphael Calzi/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Geoffrey 0 3 1
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Dubrovnik sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 2 6 4 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 1 3 6 8
16.04.24
1st round
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 2 6 3 10
Adam Heinonen/Jasza Szajrych 1 3 6 8
16.04.24
1st round
Marino Jakic/Duje Markovina 2 6 7
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Nikita Repkin 0 3 5
16.04.24
1st round
Dennis Dragomirov/Michael Gloeckler 2 1 6 10
Maxime Chazal/Milos Karol 1 6 2 7
16.04.24
1/4
Marino Jakic/Duje Markovina 1 w/o
Luka Mikrut/Mili Poljicak 0
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Marko Jevremovic/Ilija Zoroja 0 2 4
16.04.24
1st round
Aleksandar Ljubojevic/Astro Pilipovic 2 6 4 10
Christopher Bulus/Francesco Ferrari 1 4 6 8
16.04.24
1st round
Todor Vukomanovic/Sergej Zivkovic 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Ilya Snitari 0 3 2
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
James Beaven/Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
Takahiro Kubo/Ahmed Mouhan 0 5 1
16.04.24
1st round
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun 0 5 4
atp double Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1/4
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 0 4 3
16.04.24
1st round
Thomas Kostka/Sebastian Pino 2 7 6
Axel Herberg/Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 5 3
atp double Clay Tunisia M25 Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt/Emil Rast 0 2 2
16.04.24
1st round
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos/Johan Nikles 0 61 2
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Stefano D'Agostino/Michele Ribecai 0 4 4
16.04.24
1st round
Luca Potenza/Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6 10
Simon Beaupain/Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 72 4 8
16.04.24
1st round
Gianluca Cadenasso/Noah Perfetti 2 6 2 10
Fabrizio Andaloro/Massimo Giunta 1 3 6 3
16.04.24
1st round
Gabriele Piraino/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 66
16.04.24
1st round
Anthony Genov/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni/Rocco Piatti 0 3 1
atp double Clay Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha 0 63 4
16.04.24
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Tiago Pereira 0 3 4
atp double Clay Argentina San Miguel de sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Patrick Harper/David Stevenson 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 0 68 3
atp double Clay USA Tallahassee Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 0 3 4
wta double Clay Portugal Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag/Suzan Lamens 2 5 6 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 7 2 3
16.04.24
1st round
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 3 0
16.04.24
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Maria Garcia/Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 2
16.04.24
1st round
Harriet Dart/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Eden Silva 0 4 3
wta double Clay France Rouen sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Samantha Murray/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 2 3 6 10
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 4 4
wta double Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Nastasja Mariana Schunk/Ella Seidel 2 6 4 10
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 1 4 6 8
16.04.24
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert/Ons Jabeur 2 4 7 10
Shuko Aoyama/Nadiya Kichenok 1 6 5 5
16.04.24
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 3 6 10
Fang-Hsien Wu/Yifan Xu 1 6 4 7
16.04.24
1st round
Liudmila Samsonova/Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Yana Sizikova 0 3 2
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Alessandra Mazzola/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Saara Aerila/Ella Haavisto 0 4 3
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Zuzanna Bednarz/Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Ana Cristiana Mocanu/Andjela Raznatovic 0 1 2
16.04.24
1st round
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 7 6
Olivia Bergler/Laura Cilekova 0 62 3
16.04.24
1st round
Ana Giraldi Requena/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Leontina Stojanovic/Milica Stosovic 0 2 1
16.04.24
1st round
Viktoria Lackova/Darya Volkova 2 7 2 10
Judith Hernandez Miranda/Yu Shan 1 67 6 7
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Emily Welker 2 6 6
Yanan Hou/Ying Zhang 0 1 3
16.04.24
1st round
Lara Pfeifer/Camilla Zanolini 2 3 7 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Anja Wildgruber 1 6 64 6
16.04.24
1st round
Mariia Tkacheva/Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 7
Sara Daavettila/Jessica Failla 0 5 68
16.04.24
1st round
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Polina Leykina 2 4 6 10
Margaux Komano/Marie Villet 1 6 3 1
16.04.24
1st round
Daria Gorska/Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Britney Chiu 0 1 0
wta double Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Irene Lavino/Haine Ogata 2 7 3 10
Alisa Kummel/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 65 6 7
16.04.24
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet/Karina Jumazhanova 0 4 1
wta double Clay Spain W15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Isis Louise Van Den Broek/Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 3 3
16.04.24
1st round
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Adaugo Ukaegbu/Shuqian Xu 0 0 0
16.04.24
1st round
Isabelle Cherny/Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova/Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 2 4
16.04.24
1st round
Adrienn Nagy/Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Marina Benito/Mariia Bergen 0 1 0
16.04.24
1st round
Rinko Matsuda/Emily Seibold 2 6 7
Sophie Mendez Xi/Gabriela Paun 0 1 5
16.04.24
1st round
Abigail Amos/Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Lena Couto/Carolina Mesquita 0 1 2
16.04.24
1st round
Marina Markina/Irene Vigara Ramos 1 w/o
Sara Dols/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0
wta double Clay Italy W35 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Beatrice Ricci/Denise Valente 2 6 6
Ayda Altuntas/Xiangruyi Ji 0 0 0
wta double Hard China W50 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 7
Sohyun Park/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 5 5
16.04.24
1st round
Shuo Feng/Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Anastasiia Gureva 0 63 4
16.04.24
1st round
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo/Meiling Wang 0 4 2
16.04.24
1st round
Yufei Ren/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 4 7 10
Jiaqi Wang/Xinxin Yao 1 6 5 6
16.04.24
1st round
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 0 65 1
16.04.24
1st round
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo/Lanlana Tararudee 0 4 2
wta double Hard France W50+H Calvi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.24
1st round
Chiara Girelli/Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Olivia Gram/Mathilde Lollia 0 2 2
16.04.24
1/4
Julie Belgraver/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Pauline Payet/Marine Szostak 0 3 3
<