Tennis scores live

atp single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1st round
Alexander Razeghi 2 6 7
Lucas Marionneau 0 3 65
02.06.24
1st round
Hayden Jones 2 6 4 6
Jan Klimas 1 4 6 2
02.06.24
1st round
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida 2 6 6
Oliver Bonding 0 1 3
02.06.24
1st round
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 2 1
02.06.24
1st round
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 3 2
02.06.24
1st round
Max Schoenhaus 2 6 6
Felix Balshaw 0 3 2
02.06.24
1st round
Andrea De Marchi 2 7 7
Thomas Faurel 0 5 5
02.06.24
1st round
Mae Malige 2 7 4 6
Mees Rottgering 1 62 6 2
02.06.24
1st round
Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Max Stenzer 0 2 4
02.06.24
1st round
Andres Santamarta Roig 2 4 6 6
Ian Mayew 1 6 2 2
02.06.24
1st round
Daniil Sarksian 2 6 6
Matthew Forbes 0 2 1
02.06.24
1st round
Lorenzo Carboni 2 0 6 6
Pierre Antoine Faut 1 6 4 4
02.06.24
1st round
Henry Bernet 2 6 6
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 0 1 3
02.06.24
1st round
Charlie Robertson 2 6 6 6
Jangjun Kim 1 74 3 4
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
4th round
Grigor Dimitrov 3 7 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 65 4 63
02.06.24
4th round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 3 7 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 64 2 2
02.06.24
4th round
Jannik Sinner 3 2 6 6 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 3 2 1
02.06.24
4th round
Carlos Alcaraz 3 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 3 3 1
atp single Clay Germany Heilbronn Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 5 6
Christian Harrison 1 3 7 4
02.06.24
q 1
Peter Heller 2 0 6 7
Sandro Kopp 1 6 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 5 4
02.06.24
q 1
Moez Echargui 2 6 6 7
Koray Kirci 1 2 76 63
02.06.24
q 1
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Lasse Poertner 2 3 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 6 3 2
atp single Hard USA Little Rock Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 3 3
atp single Clay Italy M15 Caltanissetta sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 7
Mattia Leo 0 3 65
02.06.24
q 1
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Rosario Lanza 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 6 6
Giorgio Pistoia 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Benito Massacri 2 6 6
Christian Fanara 0 0 2
02.06.24
q 1
Cosimo Banti 2 6 6
Ignazio Speciale 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Francesco Mineo 2 7 6
Riccardo Surano 0 65 4
02.06.24
q 1
Gabriele Dolce 2 6 3 10
Silvio Mencaglia 1 4 6 8
02.06.24
q 1
Sergio Badini 2 6 6
Enrico Egitto 0 2 3
02.06.24
q 1
Ludovico Vaccari 2 6 6
Angelo Lo Destro 0 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Giovanni Conigliaro 2 6 7
Antonio Verno 0 2 65
02.06.24
q 1
Mattias Pisanu 2 6 6
Frederick Mcrae 0 0 2
atp single Clay Romania M15 Constanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 4
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Jung Ho Shin 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Ji Hoon Son 1 w/o
Jun Yan Trevor Tham 0
02.06.24
q 1
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Hyung Tak Oh 0 0 2
02.06.24
q 1
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Chan Hee Han 0 0 3
02.06.24
q 1
Hyun Woo Cho 2 7 6
Moonbae Kim 0 5 2
02.06.24
q 1
Ki Bum Kim 2 6 6
Minhyeok Kim 0 4 0
02.06.24
q 1
Min Hyun Lee 2 6 6
Sehyuk Cho 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 7 2 11
Hangyeom Kim 1 5 6 9
02.06.24
q 1
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 6
Jay Lin Gibson 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Suk Ann 2 6 6
Dae Han Kim 0 2 4
02.06.24
q 1
Sung Woo Cho 2 6 6
Min Seok Maeng 0 2 3
02.06.24
q 1
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Dong Geon Kim 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 3 11
Jun Ha Hyun 1 0 6 9
02.06.24
q 1
Jungwon Park 2 6 6
Minjoon Kim 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 2 4
02.06.24
q 1
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Mori Choi 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Kai-I Wang 2 6 6
Se Hyun Kim 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Sukhee Ann 0 2 4
02.06.24
q 1
Jae Myeong Lee 1 w/o
Adam Tvede 0
02.06.24
q 1
Junsu Kang 2 6 7 10
Anthony Susanto 1 75 5 7
02.06.24
q 1
Woohyuk Chang 2 7 6
Katsushi Fukuda 0 63 1
02.06.24
q 1
Duhyun Eum 2 7 6
Yongjun Shim 0 5 2
02.06.24
q 1
Sooyoung Yang 2 6 6
Woodam Song 0 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Jungmin Hwang 2 6 3 10
Gun Hyoung Kim 1 3 6 7
02.06.24
q 1
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6
James Elia 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
HyunBin Jin 2 6 6
Jiho Lee 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Natsuki Yamamoto 2 7 6
Hyesu Kim 0 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Sangheon Lee 2 2 6 10
David Kim 1 6 4 7
02.06.24
q 1
Yan Cheng Chen 2 7 6
Homin Kwag 0 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Seo-Jun Ha 0 4 1
02.06.24
q 1
Woojun Kang 2 3 6 10
Woong Bi Lee 1 6 4 6
02.06.24
q 1
Jihoon Kang 2 7 6
Dohyun Kim 0 65 1
atp single Clay Poland M15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Borys Zgola 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Stepan Pecak 1 1 4
Piotr Grynkowski retired 0 6 2
02.06.24
q 1
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 7 6
Oskar Antinheimo 0 5 2
02.06.24
q 1
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Nikodem Barcik 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Markus Malaszszak 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz 0 0 4
02.06.24
q 1
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Eli Mizerski 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Piotr Siekanowicz 2 6 6
Lech Gontar 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Maciej Matuszczyk 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 2 3
02.06.24
q 1
Goran Zgola 2 6 7
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 1 5
02.06.24
q 1
Piotr Voigt 2 6 2 10
Mateusz Cislo 1 1 6 2
02.06.24
q 1
Dorian Juszczak 2 6 4 10
Rocco Piatti 1 4 6 8
02.06.24
q 1
Jakub Januchowski 2 7 6
Oskar Grzegorzewski 0 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Wiktor Lewandowski 2 3 6 10
Marcin Zarski 1 6 2 1
atp single Clay Hungary M15 Gyula sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 1 2
atp single Hard Guam M15 Harmon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Chun-Ming Yam 2 6 6
William Alan Yang 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Sam Wensley 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Kento Tagashira 2 4 6 14
Julien De Cuyper 1 6 4 12
02.06.24
q 1
Seiya Nakanishi 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Yuhei Kono 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Ki Lung Ng 2 6 6
Yusuke Yoshikawa 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Dakota Gibson 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Aidan Schembari 0 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Jonathan Jackson 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Yusuke Kusuhara 2 6 6
Antoine Voisin 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Geni Inoue 2 6 6
Pierre Gimla 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Adrian Arcon 2 6 7
Lazar Markovic 0 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Kohei Hayashi 2 7 4 10
Ryoto Tachi 1 5 6 3
02.06.24
q 1
Charlie Pade 2 7 4 10
Taki Adachi 1 5 6 8
02.06.24
q 1
Yuki Karatsu 2 2 6 13
Zachary Adam-Gedge 1 6 4 11
atp single Clay Japan M15 Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7 6
Sora Fukuda 1 74 5 2
atp single Hard Jamaica M15 Kingston sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Dan Martin 0 2 2
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Yanaki Milev 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 64 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 w/o
Inas Sarajlic 0
02.06.24
q 1
Alp Horoz 2 6 6
Lleyton Richards 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Dominic West 2 3 6 10
Valentino De Pellegrin 1 6 2 8
02.06.24
q 1
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Maximillian Relic 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Omar Ahmed 2 6 6
Finn Lester 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Scott Cameron 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Ahmed Mouhan 2 6 4 10
Declan Townsend 1 2 6 5
02.06.24
fin
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Mathis Lopez 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Leon Formella 1 w/o
Michael Sonola 0
02.06.24
q 1
Natan Rodrigues 2 7 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 5 4
02.06.24
q 1
Peter Alam 2 6 6
Youssef Boubaker 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 6 6
Mikhail Rimskii 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Victor Sklenka 2 7 6
Andrea Colombo 0 5 1
02.06.24
q 1
Birtan Duran 2 6 2 10
Sam Baldwin 1 2 6 5
02.06.24
q 1
Saud Alhogbani 2 6 6
Bader Idrees 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Paul Ender 2 1 6 10
Cian Maguire 1 6 1 7
02.06.24
q 1
Anas Ben Chiekh 2 6 1 10
George Gregoriou 1 3 6 8
02.06.24
q 1
Mateo Matulovich 2 5 6 10
Freddie Healey 1 7 0 3
02.06.24
q 1
Alvaro Garcia 2 6 6
Jack Caso 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Jules Leroux 2 6 6
Safwan Alzeyadi 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 2 6 7
Charles Dossetter 0 2 5
02.06.24
q 1
Nicolas Philibert 2 6 6
Ian Jiang 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Jake Trondson 2 6 6
Mahdi Samet 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Lachlan Vickery 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Casper Nicolle 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Maximo Oberto Calleri 2 7 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 5 4
02.06.24
q 1
Jamie Forrest 2 6 7
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 2 60
02.06.24
q 1
Aniketh Venkataraman 2 6 6
Bouraoui Fares 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Joel Mark Gibson 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA M15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Learner Tien 2 6 6 6
Karue Sell 1 76 2 2
atp single Hard Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Oliver Anderson 2 6 6
Jossting Cruz 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 2 7 10
Ty Switzer 1 6 62 5
02.06.24
q 1
Ismael Batista Mascorro 2 7 7
Alexander Vlahos 0 5 5
02.06.24
q 1
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Alberto Puello 0 3 2
02.06.24
q 1
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Spencer Gray 2 6 6
Diego Beltranena 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Eugenio Almeida Junior 2 7 6
Raul De La Vega 0 67 4
02.06.24
q 1
Timothy Gray 2 4 6 10
Shu Matsuoka 1 6 0 7
02.06.24
q 1
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Samuel Alejandro Linde Palacios 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Enrique Pena 2 4 6 10
Cyrus Mahjoob 1 6 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Aditya Govila 2 5 6 10
Alejandro Hayen 1 7 3 5
02.06.24
q 1
Phillip Jordan 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Emmett Potter 0 3 2
02.06.24
q 1
Eloi Roux 2 6 1 10
Mateo Castaneda 1 3 6 7
02.06.24
q 1
Joseph Phillips 2 6 6
Lucca C Pignaton 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Andrew Delgado 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
William Hsieh 1 6
Reid Jarvis retired 0 5
02.06.24
q 1
Juan Jose Bianchi 2 6 6
Rodney Carey 0 2 0
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Vrhnika sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6 6
Bor Artnak 1 74 0 0
atp single Clay China M25 Baotou sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Fajing Sun 0 2 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Nico Rating 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
George Russell 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
David Munoz (ESP) 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Thomas Linley 0 0 2
02.06.24
q 1
Axel Herberg 2 6 6
Iker Sevilla 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Carlos Gimenez Perez 2 6 6
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 2 4 7 10
Karim Al-Amin 1 6 5 5
02.06.24
q 1
Keanu Elias Immler 2 6 2 10
Pablo Perez Navarro 1 1 6 7
02.06.24
q 1
Ivan Abramov 2 6 6
Leon Grundstrom 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Maximo Nagele 2 6 6
Theo Williamson 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Ayush Sharma 2 6 6
Fernando Martinez Belinchon 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Joshua Schaefer 1 w/o
Carlos Garcia Mondelo 0
02.06.24
q 1
Asier Meneses Perny 2 6 6
Mukkesh Sabaresh Vijay Shankar 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Raul Gil Vidal 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 6
Aditya Chopra 0 4 0
02.06.24
q 1
Ivan Lopez 2 2 6 10
Mario Martinez Serrano 1 6 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Erik Larsson 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Pablo Hermoso 2 6 6
Benjamin Perez Mora 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Karol Malirz 2 6 6
Gustavo Masiero 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Jerome Estephan 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Luis Garcia Paez 2 6 6
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Milan Markovits 2 6 6
Hugo Palacios Plaza 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 6 7
Robert Watzka 0 1 65
02.06.24
q 1
Artem Avdieiev 2 7 6
Roberto Chacon Huertas 0 63 0
02.06.24
q 1
Ruben Fernandez Ruiz 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Oscar Baumgartner 2 6 0 11
Mikel Martinez 1 3 6 9
02.06.24
q 1
Pablo Aunion 1 6 4
Hugo Nieto Alonso retired 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Xavier Ferrer Mateo 2 6 6
Mohit Sharma 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Esteban Talavera Cortes 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Martin Garcia-Ripoll Orenes 2 6 6
Riccardo Ciulli 0 2 3
atp single Clay France M25 Grasse sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Arthur Bellegy 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Ryan Abell 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Cyril Respaut 2 6 6
Justin Nulac 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Louis Van Herck 2 6 6
Guelord Kayombo 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 7
Niccolo Festini Mira 0 3 5
02.06.24
q 1
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Danylo Pustovoitenko 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Thomas Kostka 2 6 6
Nicolas Dispas 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Antoni Fabre 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Hoan Mouret 1 w/o
Andrin Casanova 0
02.06.24
q 1
Raffael Schaer 2 6 7
Vincent Schatzmann 0 2 5
02.06.24
q 1
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Pavlos Tsitsipas 2 6 7 10
Solal Pont 1 72 5 6
02.06.24
q 1
Paul-Antoine Brazet 2 6 6
Nicolas Recoura 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Santiago Russo 2 6 7
Clement Lemire 0 0 63
02.06.24
q 1
Sacha Lefebure 1 w/o
Oscar Lacides 0
02.06.24
q 1
Aaron Gabet 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 4 3
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Kiseljak sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 2 2
atp single Clay Serbia M25 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Raul Rokita Garcia 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Yanko Yankov 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Vasil Shandarov 1 w/o
Ali Yazdani 0
02.06.24
q 1
Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Nicholas Campbell 2 6 6
William Mclennaghan 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic 2 7 7
Mal Agushi 0 63 64
02.06.24
q 1
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 4 1
02.06.24
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Stevan Popovic 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Erik Grevelius 2 6 6
Deren Yigin 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Alexandar Balj 2 6 6
Ognjen Belic 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Oskari Eerola 2 6 2 10
Astro Pilipovic 1 2 6 8
02.06.24
q 1
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 5 6 11
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 1 7 2 9
02.06.24
q 1
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 6 6
Luka Petrovic 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 7 6
Marko Andrejic 0 62 4
02.06.24
q 1
Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Nikola Lulic 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Cahir Warik 0 3 2
02.06.24
q 1
Aleksandar Andic 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Javier Guzman 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Timothy Carlsson Seger 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Liviu Popirlan 2 6 6
Ilija Zoroja 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Mihail Ivanov 2 7 6
Gabriele Camilli 0 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Erik Vladimirov 2 6 6
Aleksa Stojcic 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 3 6 10
Ivan Goncharov 1 6 0 8
02.06.24
q 1
Marko Mesarovic 2 6 6
Cvetan Cankov 0 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Nikola Jovic 2 6 6
Petar Rakovic 0 4 0
02.06.24
q 1
Marko Nikolic 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 0 0 3
02.06.24
q 1
Aleksandar Daskalovic 2 6 2 10
Dan Radu Munteanu 1 2 6 6
02.06.24
q 1
Dmytro Shirokyi 2 6 7
Francisco Montana 0 4 63
02.06.24
q 1
Sergej Zivkovic 2 6 6
Yutong Su 0 2 1
atp single Clay Spain M25 La Nucia sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Edas Butvilas 0 63 1
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Sarajevo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 4 10
Mark Havlicek 1 4 6 3
02.06.24
q 1
Emiliano Jorquera 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Andrej Djokic 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 0 2
02.06.24
q 1
Alexander Pustovit 2 3 6 10
Kemal Asotic 1 6 0 6
02.06.24
q 1
Paul Howe 2 6 6
Amar Silajdzic 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Vanja Petrov 2 7 6
Aleksa Mirkovic 0 5 2
02.06.24
q 1
Sicheng Li 1 w/o
Nicolas Montenegro Guzman 0
02.06.24
q 1
Jonas Gundacker 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Tymofiy Khrystyuk 2 6 6 10
Pavel Kelo 1 1 75 5
02.06.24
q 1
Valentino Conte 2 6 7
Temurmalik Amirov 0 1 5
02.06.24
q 1
Armin Trklja 2 6 6
Gabriele Mellerio 0 2 2
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Setubal sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Peter Sychev 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Lourenco Luz 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Vicente Francisco Reis Da Costa 0 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Albert Calin 0 2 3
02.06.24
q 1
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 1 6 10
Miguel Pereira Lopes 1 6 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Guilherme Valdoleiros 2 6 6
Sebastiao Vilas 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Daniel De La Fuente Torres 0 4 1
02.06.24
q 1
Alan Magadan 2 6 6
Yoav Levy 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Mathieu Dussaubat 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Tiago Torres 2 6 6
Boris Ippolitov 0 0 2
02.06.24
q 1
Tomas Pinho 1 w/o
Miguel Simao 0
02.06.24
q 1
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Joao Portugal 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Rupert George 2 6 7
Rin Kojima 0 2 61
02.06.24
q 1
Jackson Ross 2 6 6
Antonio Zafra 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Diogo Morais 2 4 7 10
Ricardo Batista 1 6 64 6
02.06.24
q 1
Vasco Leote Prata 2 6 6
Ritesh Dubey 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Duarte Correia 2 6 6
Luis Gomez Cruz 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6 10
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 1 2 74 5
02.06.24
q 1
Tomas Tenil 1 w/o
Noah Lopez Cherubino 0
02.06.24
q 1
Tiago Silva 1 w/o
Russell Henderson 0
02.06.24
q 1
Yoav Versloot 2 6 7
Daniel Domingos 0 1 5
02.06.24
q 1
Arenui Luethi 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Nuno Pinheiro 2 6 6
Luke Kelsall 0 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Salvador Monteiro 1 6 1
Diego Lopato-Miguel retired 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Francisco Guimaraes 2 2 6 6
Robin Baechi 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Rodrigo Oliveira Alves 2 6 6
Tiago Valentim 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Guilherme Cruz 2 7 6
Junior Ribeiro 0 5 4
02.06.24
q 1
Joao Barreto 2 7 6
Ricardo Ramos 0 5 2
02.06.24
q 1
Joao Morgado 2 6 6
Diogo Coelho 0 0 0
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 2 4
02.06.24
q 1
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 2 4
02.06.24
q 1
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 4 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 2 6 4
02.06.24
q 1
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 72 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 3 6
Mateus Alves 1 3 6 0
02.06.24
q 1
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Patrik Rikl 0 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 0 3
02.06.24
q 1
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 3 5
02.06.24
q 1
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Michael Agwi 0 4 4
atp single Clay Argentina Santa Fe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 2 6
Felipe De Dios 1 2 6 2
02.06.24
q 1
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6 7
Thiago Cigarran 1 1 77 5
02.06.24
q 1
Franco Ribero 2 7 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 63 1
02.06.24
q 1
Rafael Tosetto 2 7 7
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 63 63
02.06.24
q 1
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 3 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 2 6 1
02.06.24
q 1
Alexander Stater 2 7 6
Rocco Valente 0 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Santiago De La Fuente 2 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 2 5
02.06.24
q 1
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 3 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 6 0 1
atp single Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
William Jansen 0 63 2
02.06.24
q 1
Kyle Edmund 2 6 7
Li Tu 0 1 64
02.06.24
q 1
Omar Jasika 2 3 6 6
Hamish Stewart 1 6 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 3
02.06.24
q 1
Ben Jones 2 3 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 6 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 2 4
02.06.24
q 1
Clement Chidekh 2 7 7
Blake Mott 0 5 5
02.06.24
q 1
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Ryan Seggerman 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 3 2
atp single Hard USA Tyler Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Filip Peliwo 2 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 1 6 0 4
02.06.24
q 1
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Murphy Cassone 0 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Alex Rybakov 1 3 6 3
Axel Nefve retired 0 6 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Pranav Kumar 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 1 6
Shintaro Imai 1 4 6 4
02.06.24
q 1
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Mukund Sasikumar 0 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Andre Ilagan 2 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Ilgiz Valiev 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6 6
Adam Neff 1 4 75 3
02.06.24
q 1
Leo Borg 2 7 7
James Tracy 0 5 5
atp single Clay Italy Vicenza Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 2
atp single Clay Croatia Zagreb Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 1
02.06.24
q 1
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Riccardo Bonadio 2 7 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Emanuel Ivanisevic 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Mathys Erhard 2 6 3 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 6 4
02.06.24
q 1
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 7
Yshai Oliel 0 67 63
02.06.24
q 1
Anton Matusevich 2 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 65 3
02.06.24
q 1
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Marcello Serafini 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Lovro Maricic 0 3 2
wta single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
1st round
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Noemi Basiletti 0 4 2
02.06.24
1st round
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 2 6 6
Ophelie Boullay 0 3 2
02.06.24
1st round
Eliska Tichackova 2 6 7
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 0 4 5
02.06.24
1st round
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 7
Lea Nilsson 0 3 63
02.06.24
1st round
Wakana Sonobe 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 3 0
02.06.24
1st round
Kristiana Sidorova 2 7 6
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 0 65 3
02.06.24
1st round
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Gaeul Jang 0 2 2
02.06.24
1st round
Hannah Klugman 2 6 4 6
Luna Maria Cinalli 1 4 6 0
02.06.24
1st round
Renata Jamrichova 2 3 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova 1 6 2 1
02.06.24
1st round
Gloriana Nahum 2 6 2 6
Ena Koike 1 3 6 4
02.06.24
1st round
Elizara Yaneva 2 6 6
Mika Stojsavljevic 0 1 2
02.06.24
1st round
Laima Vladson 2 6 2 6
Monika Ekstrand 1 2 6 1
02.06.24
1st round
Laura Samsonova 2 6 6
Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva 0 1 1
02.06.24
1st round
Teodora Kostovic 2 6 6
Margot Phanthala 0 1 1
02.06.24
1st round
Monika Stankiewicz 2 3 6 6
Olivia Carneiro 1 6 2 0
02.06.24
1st round
Mia Pohankova 2 6 6
Alice Soulie 0 3 4
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
4th round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Clara Tauson 0 4 4
02.06.24
4th round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 4 2
02.06.24
4th round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 0 0
02.06.24
4th round
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 1 2
wta single Grass United Kingdom W100 Surbiton sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 1 6
Eden Silva 1 3 6 0
02.06.24
q 1
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Sophie Drakeford-Lewis 0 5 0
02.06.24
q 1
Carol Zhao 2 3 7 6
Freya Christie 1 6 65 2
02.06.24
q 1
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 4 71 4
02.06.24
q 1
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Isabelle Lacy 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Brooke Black 0 2 5
02.06.24
q 1
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 7
Gabia Paskauskas 0 3 62
02.06.24
q 1
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Alicia Dudeney 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 3
02.06.24
q 1
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Lauryn John-Baptiste 0 1 65
02.06.24
q 1
Amelia Rajecki 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 3 3
wta single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Natalie Barbir 2 7 6
Marta Peric 0 63 4
02.06.24
q 1
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sofia Prodanovic 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Elena Torbica 0 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Chiara Jerolimov 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Sara Mikaca 2 4 6 10
Veronika Kulhava 1 6 4 8
02.06.24
q 1
Jana Vanik 2 5 6 10
Natalia Pietras 1 7 0 5
02.06.24
q 1
Tea Nikcevic 2 6 6
Marina Skegro 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Petja Drame 2 6 6 10
Lejla Hana Golubovic 1 2 78 4
02.06.24
q 1
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Janka Juhasz 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 4 6 10
Anastasija Radojevic 1 6 2 3
02.06.24
q 1
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 6 6
Maria Ivankovic 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Jovana Grujic 2 6 6
Andjela Lopicic 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Ela Plosnik 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 3 2
wta single Clay Croatia W15 Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Weronika Ewald 0 5 4
wta single Clay Romania W15 Focsani sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 2
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Joyce Kim Behnke 0 3 2
02.06.24
q 2
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Alexandra-Nicoleta Cazan 0 2 4
02.06.24
q 2
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 2
Cara Maria Mester 2 6 6
Ioana Maria Alexandrescu 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Sara Maria Dragnea 2 6 6
Emma Rizzetto 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 2
Maria Theodora Stancescu 2 6 6
Paula Jucan 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 2
Sofia Maria Barbulescu 2 7 6
Sara Victoria Balan 0 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Maria Teodorescu 2 6 6
Yarina Andreea Capraru 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Lucia Natal 2 6 6 10
Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni 1 3 75 6
02.06.24
q 1
Daria Ioana Pastoric 2 6 6
Simina Maria Ionel 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 2
Anastasia Bertacchi 2 7 4 10
Krystyna Pochtovyk 1 5 6 4
02.06.24
q 2
Sophie Isabele Jurca 2 6 6
Claudia Ogescu 0 0 4
02.06.24
q 1
Alexandra Irina Anghel 2 6 6
Maria-Isabela Stegarescu 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Alice Nicoleta Petrache 2 6 6
Anca Stefania Sauciuc 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Eva Mihaela Croitoru 2 6 2 13
Daria Tudor 1 4 6 11
02.06.24
q 1
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 2 1
wta single Clay Romania W15 Galati sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 4 1
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Andreea Prisacariu 2 5 6 7
Ioana Zvonaru 1 7 4 5
wta single Hard Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 w/o
Paula Moreno Hurtado 0
02.06.24
q 1
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 5 10
Daria Maria Grigore 1 0 7 5
02.06.24
q 1
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 2 6 6
Fernanda Sandoval 2 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 w/o
Natasa Kosanin 0
02.06.24
q 1
Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 7 6
Sandra Alonso 0 5 2
02.06.24
q 1
Annika Kannan 2 1 6 10
Xiangruyi Ji 1 6 4 6
02.06.24
q 1
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Maria Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Ava Williamson 0 4 1
02.06.24
q 1
Iman Khan 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Eva Alvarez Sande 2 6 6
Leire San Jose 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Carlota Mulet Bouza 2 6 6
Alejandra Ramirez Botella 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Isabel Pascual Montalvo 2 6 6
Vasilisa Borisova 0 1 4
02.06.24
q 1
Georgina Hays 2 6 6
Celia Campo 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Kennedy Gibbs 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 6 6
Lia Joan Barlas Barlas 0 1 2
02.06.24
q 1
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Shuqian Xu 2 6 7
Laura Martinez Ruiz 0 1 64
02.06.24
q 1
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Coral Valle 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 0 3
02.06.24
q 1
Lucia Ros Parres 2 6 6
Sara Mannschott 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Luciana Paez 2 6 6
Sofia Serrano Arrese 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Silvia Alejo 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 4 1
02.06.24
q 1
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Natalia Garcia Matea 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Carolina Troiano 2 6 4 10
Julia Millan Tejedor 1 3 6 3
02.06.24
q 1
Aleksandra Pozarenko 2 6 6
Elena Camacho 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Celine Alexia Mosteanu 2 6 6
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 0 4 1
02.06.24
q 1
Tian Jialin 2 6 6
Nicole Giannini 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Alexandra Pascota 2 7 7
Selina Atay 0 65 5
02.06.24
q 1
Tanvi Narendran 2 6 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Cayetana Gutierrez Imaz 2 3 6 10
Eva Garcia 1 6 3 2
02.06.24
q 1
Josephine Derouane 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 2 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Yara Alhogbani 2 7 6
Yifei Huang 0 5 1
02.06.24
q 1
Fayrouz Ben Hassine 2 6 6
Raiyah Omar 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Mirabelle Tahiri 1 w/o
Adithi Are 0
02.06.24
q 1
Allegra Fiorani 1 w/o
Daria-Maria Anghel 0
02.06.24
q 1
Diva Bhatia 2 6 6
Farah Rebai 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Alaa Essid 2 6 6
Sarra Cheikh Fredj 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6
Neha Kibria 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Paris Renaudet Sorbet 1 w/o
Deborah Dominguez Collado 0
wta single Clay Brazil W15 Rio Claro sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 1 2
wta single Hard USA W15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 7
Lisa Zaar 0 2 62
wta single Hard Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Sharrmadaa Baluu 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza 0 2 4
02.06.24
q 1
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Lia Isabella Espinal 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Jordan Fenton 0 2 0
02.06.24
q 1
Martina Maria Bovio 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Elsa Wan 2 6 6
Anlin Xie 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 2 6 6
Sia Cariov 0 47 0
02.06.24
q 1
Sophie Llewellyn 2 6 4 10
Yolande Leacock 1 1 6 3
02.06.24
q 1
Oziera Ahmad 2 0 6 10
Allison Nicole Isaacs 1 6 3 8
wta single Hard Japan W15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Akiko Omae 2 6 7
Hiromi Abe 0 2 62
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W35 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 4 4
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W35 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 2 3
02.06.24
q 1
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 0 2
02.06.24
q 1
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Yujin Ahn 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Ji Eun Lee (2005) 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Eunji Oh 0 3 4
02.06.24
q 1
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Hee Won Ju 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Han Hyeongju 0 5 4
02.06.24
q 1
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Yesung Choo 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Jeong Moon 2 3 6 10
Eunhye Lee 1 6 2 5
02.06.24
q 1
Hwiwon Wi 2 7 6
Minseo Kim (2004) 0 62 1
02.06.24
q 1
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Yu Min Park 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Heerae Im 2 3 7 11
Soo Ha Jang 1 6 5 9
02.06.24
q 1
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 0 2
wta single Clay Austria W35 Klagenfurt sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 1 3
wta single Clay Serbia W35 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Maria Eduarda Mauad 2 6 6
Dina Milanovic 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Stella Remander 2 6 6
Sofia Kandela 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Andreea Alexandra Lila 2 6 7
Iva Jankovic 0 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 6
Milica Martinovic 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Anastasija Arsic 2 6 6
Sara Erenda 0 3 1
02.06.24
q 1
Valeriia Krokhotina 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 2 3
02.06.24
q 1
Arina Bulatova 2 6 3 10
Draginja Vukovic 1 1 6 7
02.06.24
q 1
Adi Bitton 2 6 4 10
Galena Krastenova 1 3 6 6
02.06.24
q 1
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 6
Helena Sarkis 0 0 2
02.06.24
q 1
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Masa Tanaskovic 2 6 6
Nika Ilic 0 4 4
02.06.24
q 1
Gala Ilic 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Nadja Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Ela Vasic 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 2 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W35 La Marsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 1 3
wta single Hard Dominican Republic W35 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Victoria Hu 2 6 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 4 76 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W50 La Marsa sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Nadine Hamrouni 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Elina Nepliy 2 6 7
Aglaya Fedorova 0 4 62
02.06.24
q 1
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Chahd Tourkhani 0 4 3
02.06.24
q 1
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 63 2
02.06.24
q 1
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 4 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 2 6 2
02.06.24
q 1
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Sandra Mahbouli 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Lucy Dawson 0 0 2
02.06.24
q 1
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Meriem Makhlouf 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 1 0
02.06.24
q 1
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Francesca Franchi 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Camilia Samel Druz 2 7 2 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 64 6 4
02.06.24
q 1
Tamara Kostic 2 6 2 6
Romane Longueville 1 2 6 2
02.06.24
q 1
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Jasmine Ben Aba 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Lan Mi 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 1
wta single Hard Portugal W50 Montemor o sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Min Liu 2 6 6
Ines Esteves 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 4 1
02.06.24
q 1
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 4 2
02.06.24
fin
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 4 0
02.06.24
q 1
Sara Lanca 2 2 6 6
Andra Sutherland 1 6 4 0
02.06.24
q 1
Juliette Mazzoni 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen 0 1 3
02.06.24
q 1
Mariia Bergen 2 7 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 5 2
02.06.24
q 1
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 5 6
Alicia Melosch 1 3 7 2
02.06.24
q 1
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 3
02.06.24
q 1
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 5 3
02.06.24
q 1
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 1
02.06.24
q 1
Elizabeth Jurna 2 7 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 66 3
02.06.24
q 1
Ana Grubor 2 4 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 1 6 2 2
02.06.24
q 1
Lucrezia Musetti 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 3 2
wta single Clay Slovenia W50 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Barbora Palicova 2 6 2 6
Victoria Mboko 1 1 6 4
wta single Clay Germany W50 Troisdorf sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 2 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 1 6 3
wta single Clay Italy W75 Brescia sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 2 3
wta single Clay Italy W75 Caserta sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
q 1
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Francesca De Matteo 0 4 2
02.06.24
q 1
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 3 2
02.06.24
q 1
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 3 2
02.06.24
q 1
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 6
Celeste Faustini 0 5 1
02.06.24
q 1
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Virginia Ferrara 0 2 1
02.06.24
q 1
Maria Toma 2 7 4 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 1 62 6 1
02.06.24
q 1
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Daniela Quaranta 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Denise Valente 2 6 6
Martina Martinelli 0 3 0
02.06.24
q 1
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6 6
Benedetta Ortenzi 1 74 0 1
02.06.24
q 1
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Miriana Galietta 0 0 0
02.06.24
q 1
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 3 3
atp double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
2nd round
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 w/o
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Shevchenko 0
02.06.24
2nd round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
John Peers/Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
02.06.24
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere/Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 4 66
02.06.24
1st round
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/John-Patrick Smith 0 69 4
02.06.24
2nd round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 4 4
02.06.24
2nd round
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 4 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 1 6 4 4
02.06.24
2nd round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 7
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 0 5 5
02.06.24
2nd round
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks/Evan King 1 6 4 5
02.06.24
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 7 4 6
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 1 5 6 4
02.06.24
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 w/o
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0
02.06.24
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 65 4
02.06.24
1st round
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 4 6 6
Andreas Mies/Neal Skupski 1 6 4 3
02.06.24
2nd round
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 7
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 0 3 5
atp double Hard Jamaica M15 Kingston sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Ryan Fishback 0 2 3
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
2nd round
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 2 6 1 6
Anna Blinkova/Arantxa Rus 1 3 6 4
02.06.24
1st round
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan/Jaqueline Cristian 0 64 2
02.06.24
2nd round
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 0 4 67
02.06.24
1st round
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch/Lidziya Marozava 0 4 2
02.06.24
1st round
Marie Bouzkova/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle/Diane Parry 0 4 2
02.06.24
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Erin Routliffe 2 3 6 6
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 1 6 4 3
02.06.24
2nd round
Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 64 4
02.06.24
2nd round
Miyu Kato/Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 7
Maia Lumsden/Yafan Wang 0 3 5
02.06.24
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa/Monica Niculescu 2 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 4 69
02.06.24
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 3 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Linda Noskova 1 6 2 2
02.06.24
2nd round
Emma Navarro/Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 0 2 4
02.06.24
2nd round
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Elena Vesnina 0 1 3
02.06.24
2nd round
Mirra Andreeva/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Katarzyna Kawa 0 4 0
02.06.24
2nd round
Ena Shibahara/Xinyu Wang 2 3 7 7
Elina Avanesyan/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 64 5
02.06.24
1st round
Cori Gauff/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Yifan Xu 0 3 0
<