Tennis scores live

atp single Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Jack Draper 2 7 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 64 65
10.06.24
1st round
Dominik Koepfer 2 4 7 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 65 66
10.06.24
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 3
10.06.24
1st round
Hamad Medjedovic 2 6 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 73 1 4
atp single Clay Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 3
Mikalai Haliak retired 0 1 1
10.06.24
qual.
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 4
10.06.24
qual.
Alexey Zakharov 2 7 6
Hynek Barton 0 5 4
10.06.24
qual.
Yanki Erel 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 65 2
10.06.24
qual.
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 1 0
atp single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Luca Nardi 2 7 7
David Goffin 0 5 5
atp single Clay Peru Lima 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Alexander Stater 0 0 4
10.06.24
qual.
Harrison Adams 2 7 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 5 3
10.06.24
qual.
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 4 2
10.06.24
qual.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 2
10.06.24
qual.
Igor Gimenez 2 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 1 6 0 3
10.06.24
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 3
10.06.24
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 5 7
Lautaro Midon 1 3 7 63
10.06.24
1st round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 2 1
atp single Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 3 4
10.06.24
qual.
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 6 2
Lorenzo Giustino retired 0 3 1
10.06.24
qual.
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 2
10.06.24
qual.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 4 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 65 6 4
10.06.24
qual.
Lucas Poullain 2 7 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 63 5
10.06.24
qual.
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 1 76 2 4
10.06.24
1st round
Ugo Blanchet 1 4
Manuel Guinard retired 0 1
10.06.24
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 2 60
10.06.24
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 5 0
10.06.24
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 1 2
10.06.24
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 7
Daniel Rincon 0 0 69
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Dongmin Kim 0 1 0
atp single Clay Italy M15 Chieti sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 7
Luciano Carraro 0 5 5
10.06.24
1st round
Seydina Andre 1 3 6 1
Lorenzo Rottoli retired 0 6 1 0
10.06.24
1st round
Gabriele Vulpitta 2 5 6 7
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 7 1 63
10.06.24
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 3 4
10.06.24
1st round
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 3 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Victor Sklenka 0 3 4
10.06.24
qual.
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 3 6 10
Milosz Sroka 1 6 1 4
10.06.24
qual.
Thomas Drayton 2 3 6 10
Jules Leroux 1 6 1 6
atp single Clay Denmark M25 Aarhus sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Leyton Rivera 2 6 7
Gabriel Gomez 0 1 5
10.06.24
qual.
Olle Sonesson Lidholt 2 6 7
Tobias Sonne 0 2 5
10.06.24
qual.
Yakup Uzunel 2 6 7
Markus Bolin 0 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Filip Gustafsson 2 6 6
Melvin Kumar 0 2 1
10.06.24
qual.
Nikolaj Katic 2 3 6 10
Jan Simonsson 1 6 3 7
10.06.24
qual.
Sebastian Grundtvig 2 6 6
Olle Noltorp 0 3 3
10.06.24
qual.
Andrea Fiorentini 2 4 6 10
Richard Antoni 1 6 1 3
10.06.24
qual.
Felipe Mikkelsen 2 7 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 66 2
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Elvas sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Miguel Garcia 2 6 6
Peter Sychev 0 0 3
10.06.24
qual.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Daniel Marincas 0 1 0
10.06.24
qual.
Ricardo Batista 2 6 2 10
Joao Portugal 1 3 6 8
10.06.24
qual.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 0 4
10.06.24
qual.
Diogo Morais 2 6 6
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 0 4 1
10.06.24
qual.
Miguel Pereira Lopes 2 7 6
Illia Stoliar 0 65 3
10.06.24
qual.
Jackson Ross 2 7 4 10
Hugo Maia 1 5 6 6
10.06.24
qual.
Alan Magadan 2 6 6
Yoav Levy 0 2 1
atp single Hard Spain M25 Martos sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 6 6
David Totikashvili 0 2 4
10.06.24
qual.
Marcos Castro Fabra 2 6 6
Ayush Sharma 0 4 4
atp single Clay Morocco M25 Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
q 2
Mathieu Josserand 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 2 1
10.06.24
q 2
Conor Gannon 2 6 6
Karol Malirz 0 3 4
10.06.24
q 2
Hamza El Amine 2 4 6 10
Ghouse Ali Faisal 1 6 1 6
10.06.24
q 2
Hakim El Khoumri 2 6 6
Marcos Moreno Diaz 0 2 2
atp single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 2 4
10.06.24
qual.
Henry Searle 2 6 7
Luke Saville 0 4 60
10.06.24
qual.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 4 4
10.06.24
qual.
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 2
10.06.24
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 4 6
Dominic Stricker 1 3 6 3
10.06.24
qual.
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 1 2
10.06.24
1st round
Juncheng Shang 2 6 4 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 0 6 3
10.06.24
1st round
Paul Jubb 2 7 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 61 4
atp single Clay Italy Perugia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 2
10.06.24
qual.
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 64
10.06.24
qual.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 5 74 3
10.06.24
qual.
Alessandro Giannessi 2 4 7 6
Alexander Weis 1 6 5 4
10.06.24
qual.
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 2 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 4 6 3
10.06.24
qual.
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 4 3
10.06.24
1st round
Laslo Djere 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 3
10.06.24
1st round
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 1 4
10.06.24
1st round
Borna Coric 2 3 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 5 4
wta single Clay Spain Valencia sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Elvina Kalieva 2 7 1 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 5 6 2
10.06.24
1st round
Mona Barthel 1 6 3
Maria Timofeeva retired 0 4 1
10.06.24
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 4
10.06.24
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 3 1
wta single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 1 3
10.06.24
1st round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 2 4
wta single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Daria Saville 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 3 3
10.06.24
1st round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 3 7
Lin Zhu 1 64 6 5
10.06.24
1st round
Heather Watson 2 4 6 6
Kayla Day 1 6 0 4
10.06.24
1st round
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 7
Harriet Dart 1 75 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 2
10.06.24
1st round
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 3 5
10.06.24
1st round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 4
10.06.24
1st round
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 5
wta single Clay France W100 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
q 1
Olivia Gram 2 3 6 7
Emeline Dartron 1 6 2 62
10.06.24
q 1
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 1 3
10.06.24
q 1
Jenny Lim 2 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 1 6 1 0
10.06.24
q 1
Ena Koike 2 6 5 6
Olga Helmi 1 4 7 3
10.06.24
q 1
Amandine Monnot 2 7 6
Estelle Cascino 0 65 2
10.06.24
q 1
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 2 0
10.06.24
q 1
Victoria Mboko 2 3 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 1 6 4 4
10.06.24
q 1
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 0 0
10.06.24
q 1
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 0 0
10.06.24
q 1
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Christina Rosca 0 5 1
10.06.24
q 1
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Lucia Natal 0 2 0
10.06.24
q 1
Diana Martynov 1 7 3
Alice Battesti retired 0 5 0
10.06.24
q 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 3
10.06.24
q 1
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Elisa Bourdeilletas 0 1 2
10.06.24
q 1
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 2 0
wta single Hard France W15 Norges la sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
qual.
Theo Gravouil 2 7 4 10
Cristina Elena Tiglea 1 65 6 1
10.06.24
qual.
Michelle Dzjachangirova 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 1 1
10.06.24
qual.
Lea Tholey 2 6 7
Isabella Maria Serban 0 3 5
10.06.24
qual.
Lea Bathellier 2 6 4 10
Emma Kette 1 1 6 4
10.06.24
qual.
Elise Renard 1 6 5
Dariia Monakhova retired 0 1 2
10.06.24
qual.
Berta Passola 2 4 7 10
Milena Ciocan 1 6 5 4
10.06.24
qual.
Maelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Lucie Brun 0 1 2
wta single Hard USA W15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
q 1
Abigail Amos 2 6 6
Madeline Atway 0 2 1
10.06.24
q 1
Julia Ronney 2 4 6 10
Sage Loudon 1 6 3 3
10.06.24
q 1
Klara Kosan 2 6 7
Kayla Chung 0 1 5
10.06.24
q 1
Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso 2 6 6
Mariya Dobreva 0 1 1
10.06.24
q 1
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 5 10
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 1 3 7 6
10.06.24
q 1
India Houghton 2 7 6
Salma Ewing 0 5 1
10.06.24
q 1
Brandy Walker 2 6 6
Aanya Goel 0 3 1
10.06.24
q 1
Jessica Bernales 2 4 6 10
Olivia Center 1 6 4 6
10.06.24
q 1
Bianca Molnar 2 6 6
Andrea Quiroz 0 4 1
10.06.24
q 1
Kelly Keller 2 6 6
Anya Murthy 0 1 3
10.06.24
q 1
Emily Deming 2 6 6
Elena Zhao 0 3 2
10.06.24
q 1
Meghna Arun Kumar 2 7 6
Susanna Maltby 0 61 4
10.06.24
q 1
Maxine Murphy 2 6 6
Daria Nazarenko 0 3 1
10.06.24
q 1
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 5 10
Midori Castillo Meza 1 1 7 5
10.06.24
q 1
Yilin Chen 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 4 4
10.06.24
q 1
Nicole Weng 2 6 6
Sarah Rokusek 0 4 2
wta single Hard Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
q 2
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 7
Martina Maria Bovio 0 1 5
10.06.24
q 2
Naoko Eto 2 4 6 14
Rachael Smith 1 6 2 12
10.06.24
q 2
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 7 7
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 62 5
10.06.24
q 2
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 3 0
10.06.24
q 2
Shria Atturu 2 3 7 10
Allison Nicole Isaacs 1 6 65 6
10.06.24
q 2
Sia Cariov 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 4 1
10.06.24
q 2
Isabella Collazos 2 6 6
Summer Curtis 0 2 4
10.06.24
q 2
Kallista Liu 2 6 6
Love-Star Alexis 0 1 1
wta single Hard Japan W15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 0 1
10.06.24
qual.
Natsuho Arakawa 2 3 6 10
Hwiwon Wi 1 6 4 6
10.06.24
qual.
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Honori Koyama 0 2 2
10.06.24
qual.
Ayaka Ozeki 2 2 6 10
Belle Thompson 1 6 2 8
10.06.24
qual.
Na Hyun Kang 2 6 2 10
Mei Hasegawa 1 3 6 5
10.06.24
qual.
Tahlia Kokkinis 2 6 6
Yuno Kitahara 0 2 1
10.06.24
qual.
Rio Tsuda 2 6 2 10
Nagomi Higashitani 1 4 6 3
10.06.24
qual.
Aely Arai 2 6 6 11
Seri Nayuki 1 1 71 9
10.06.24
qual.
Yujin Kim 2 7 6
Yuhan Liu 0 5 2
10.06.24
1st round
Sara Yoshida 2 6 6
Yui Ohwaki 0 4 2
wta single Clay Poland W35 Gdansk sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
q 1
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Oriana Gniewkowska 0 1 2
10.06.24
q 1
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Dominika Podhajecka 0 2 3
10.06.24
q 1
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 2 0
10.06.24
q 1
Anastasiia Firman 2 7 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 65 4
10.06.24
q 1
Renata Voracova 1 w/o
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0
10.06.24
q 1
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Martyna Mackiewicz 0 0 1
10.06.24
q 1
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 3 1
10.06.24
q 1
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Hanna Jankowska 0 5 2
10.06.24
q 1
Oliwia Szymczuch 2 6 6 10
Rozalia Gruszczynska 1 1 75 6
10.06.24
q 1
Melisa Ercan 2 6 6
Amelia Ciesielczyk 0 0 2
10.06.24
q 1
Yasmine Kabbaj 2 6 6
Hanna Koprowska 0 1 1
10.06.24
q 1
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 4
10.06.24
q 1
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 1 0
10.06.24
q 1
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Skapets 0 4 4
10.06.24
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 0 3
10.06.24
q 1
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Daria Gorska 0 3 2
wta single Hard China W50 Taizhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 7
Yi Tsen Cho 1 1 6 60
10.06.24
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 7 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 6 5 1
10.06.24
qual.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Junhan Zhang 0 4 2
10.06.24
qual.
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 3
10.06.24
qual.
Meng Yi Chen 2 4 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 1 6 2 3
10.06.24
qual.
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Shuoran Wang 0 1 1
10.06.24
qual.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 4 2
10.06.24
qual.
Xichen Zhao 2 4 6 7
Le Yi Liu 1 6 3 5
10.06.24
qual.
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Jin Zhang 0 1 3
wta single Hard Portugal W75 Guimaraes sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
q 1
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Aranai Martinez Quintana 0 0 1
10.06.24
q 1
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 1 2
10.06.24
q 1
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 0 4 2
10.06.24
qual.
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6 6
Maria Toma 1 75 2 4
10.06.24
q 1
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Nicole Giannini 0 1 0
10.06.24
q 1
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 3 4
10.06.24
q 1
Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 4 4
10.06.24
q 1
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 5 4
10.06.24
q 1
Demi Tran 2 1 6 7
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 4 5
10.06.24
q 1
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 1 1
10.06.24
q 1
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 1 0
10.06.24
q 1
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 4
10.06.24
q 1
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 62 0
atp double Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Theo Arribage/Sadio Doumbia 2 7 7
Marcus Daniell/Marcos Giron 0 5 65
10.06.24
1st round
Benjamin Hassan/Daniel Masur 2 4 7 10
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 1 6 5 7
atp double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Rinky Hijikata/Mackenzie McDonald 2 6 6 10
Sebastian Korda/Tommy Paul 1 2 77 7
10.06.24
1st round
Robin Haase/Skander Mansouri 2 6 3 12
Tallon Griekspoor/David Pel 1 2 6 10
atp double Hard Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Woohyuk Chang/Woodam Song 2 6 4 11
Hyun Woo Cho/Moonbae Kim 1 4 6 9
atp double Hard Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 7
Ying-Ze Chen/Ki Lung Ng 0 3 68
10.06.24
1st round
Yamato Sueoka/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu/Linghao Zhang 0 2 2
10.06.24
1st round
Ko Suzuki/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 5 10
Tsung-Hao Huang/Bang Shuo Yin 1 4 7 5
atp double Clay Romania M15 Oradea sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 2 3 6 10
Christian Teszari/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 2 5
10.06.24
1st round
Filip Apltauer/Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 3 3
10.06.24
1st round
Adam Bajurko/Thomas Patton 2 6 3 10
Darius Florin Pop/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 4 6 8
wta double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Isabelle Haverlag/Michaella Krajicek 0 5 1
10.06.24
1st round
Liudmila Samsonova/Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Ingrid Martins 0 3 3
wta double Hard China W50 Taizhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.24
1st round
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu/Yidi Yang 0 4 3
<