Tennis scores live

atp single Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Jack Draper 2 5 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 7 4 61
14.06.24
1/4
Brandon Nakashima 1 w/o
Jan-Lennard Struff 0
14.06.24
1/4
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
James Duckworth 0 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti 1 4 6 1
Alexander Bublik retired 0 6 1 0
atp single Clay Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 1
14.06.24
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 1 3
14.06.24
1/4
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 0 3 4
14.06.24
1/4
Jerome Kym 2 6 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 75 1 2
atp single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor 2 4 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 3 64
14.06.24
1/4
Alex De Minaur 2 7 6
Milos Raonic 0 5 2
atp single Clay Peru Lima 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
2nd round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 65 5
14.06.24
1/4
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 w/o
Karue Sell 0
14.06.24
1/4
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 1 2
atp single Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 2 2
14.06.24
1/4
Raphael Collignon 2 7 6
Luca Van Assche 0 5 3
14.06.24
1/4
Kyrian Jacquet 1 7 1
Quentin Halys retired 0 5 0
14.06.24
1/4
Hugo Gaston 2 4 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 4 3
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Anseong sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 1 4
14.06.24
1/4
Sanhui Shin 2 1 6 6
Kenta Miyoshi 1 6 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Chase Ferguson 2 7 6
Woobin Shin 0 610 4
14.06.24
1/4
Yunseok Jang 2 7 1 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 61 6 3
atp single Clay Italy M15 Chieti sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 5
14.06.24
1/2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6 7
Michele Ribecai 1 1 75 5
atp single Hard Hongkong M15 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev 2 5 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 7 4 4
14.06.24
1/4
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 5 0
14.06.24
1/4
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 7
William Jansen 0 2 5
atp single Clay Poland M15 Koszalin sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 2 4
14.06.24
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 2 1
14.06.24
1/4
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 1 2
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Luka Pavlovic 2 5 6 6
Dinko Dinev 1 7 2 2
14.06.24
1/4
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 7
Savva Polukhin 0 3 63
14.06.24
1/4
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6 7
Benito Sanchez Martinez 1 1 72 5
14.06.24
1/4
Dusan Obradovic 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 64 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 5 2
14.06.24
1/4
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 2 2
14.06.24
1/4
Etienne Donnet 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 68 1
atp single Clay Hungary M15 Nyiregyhaza sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
2nd round
Eero Vasa 2 4 6 6
Peter Nad 1 6 3 0
14.06.24
2nd round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 3
14.06.24
2nd round
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Patrik Meszaros 0 1 4
14.06.24
2nd round
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 7
Peter Makk 0 2 63
14.06.24
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 3 2
14.06.24
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 4
14.06.24
2nd round
Juan Estevez 2 6 0 7
Branko Djuric 1 1 6 66
14.06.24
2nd round
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 3
14.06.24
1/4
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 5 3
14.06.24
1/4
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 5 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 1 7 3 64
14.06.24
1/4
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 3 4
atp single Clay Romania M15 Oradea sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
14.06.24
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 1
14.06.24
1/4
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6 6
Maik Steiner 1 76 3 3
14.06.24
1/4
Stefan Palosi 2 7 5 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 66 7 4
atp single Hard USA M15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6 7
Derek Pham 1 76 1 5
14.06.24
1/4
Patrick Maloney 2 7 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 65 5
14.06.24
1/4
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 0 4
14.06.24
1/4
Oliver Tarvet 2 6 7
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 0 2 67
atp single Hard Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Lorenzo Claverie 0 3 63
14.06.24
1/4
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Fnu Nidunjianzan 2 4 7 7
Adit Sinha 1 6 5 65
14.06.24
1/4
Peter Bertran 2 6 3 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 1 2 6 1
atp single Clay Denmark M25 Aarhus sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
August Holmgren 2 7 6
Adam Heinonen 0 64 3
14.06.24
1/4
Elmer Moller 1 6
Eric Vanshelboim retired 0 3
14.06.24
1/4
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 4
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Elvas sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 1 7
Jules Marie 1 2 6 63
14.06.24
1/4
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 4 2
atp single Hard Spain M25 Martos sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 2 4
14.06.24
1/4
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 4 2
14.06.24
1/4
Miguel Damas 2 7 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 65 73 2
atp single Clay Morocco M25 Rabat sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 75 65 2
14.06.24
1/4
Tibo Colson 2 6 4 7
Edas Butvilas 1 4 6 64
14.06.24
1/4
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 1
atp single Hard USA M25 Wichita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
2nd round
Sebastian Gorzny 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 1 3
14.06.24
1/4
Ethan Quinn 2 3 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 1 6 1 2
14.06.24
1/4
Micah Braswell 2 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 1 6 4 1
14.06.24
1/4
Sebastian Gorzny 2 6 4 6
Lui Maxted 1 3 6 3
14.06.24
1/4
Eliot Spizzirri 2 4 7 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 5 3
atp single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 7 3 6
Joao Fonseca 1 65 6 4
14.06.24
1/4
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 7
Jack Pinnington Jones 0 4 60
14.06.24
1/4
Charles Broom 2 3 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Italy Perugia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Maks Kasnikowski 0 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 3
14.06.24
1/4
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 2 5
14.06.24
1/4
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 2
wta single Clay Spain Valencia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 1
14.06.24
1/4
Ann Li 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 2 0
14.06.24
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7
Laura Pigossi 0 0 61
14.06.24
1/4
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 5 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 7 3 2
wta single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 5 3
14.06.24
1/4
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Greetje Minnen 0 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 3 7
Naomi Osaka 1 4 6 63
wta single Grass United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
2nd round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 2 1
14.06.24
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 6 4 7
Ashlyn Krueger 1 4 6 5
wta single Clay France W100 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Sara Saito 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Sara Saito 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 4 3
14.06.24
1/4
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 3
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 3 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 1 3 6 2
14.06.24
1/4
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 1 0
14.06.24
1/4
Anja Stankovic 2 1 6 7
Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 0
wta single Clay Spain W15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 7
Eleejah Inisan 0 1 5
14.06.24
1/4
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 2
14.06.24
1/4
Francesca Pace 2 6 6
Cristina Ramos Sierra 0 0 2
14.06.24
1/4
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 7 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 60 0
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 3 3
14.06.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Eleanor Dean 0 0 1
14.06.24
1/4
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 4 4
wta single Hard France W15 Norges la sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 2 3
14.06.24
1/4
Alina Granwehr 2 6 1 6
Berta Passola 1 3 6 4
14.06.24
1/4
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 0 4
14.06.24
1/4
Marine Szostak 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 65 3
wta single Hard USA W15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Sara Daavettila 2 7 3 6
Haley Giavara 1 65 6 0
14.06.24
1/4
Fiona Crawley 2 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 1 6 2 4
14.06.24
1/4
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 6
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 0 4 2
14.06.24
1/4
Alyssa Ahn 2 3 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 6 1 4
wta single Hard Dominican Republic W15 Santo Domingo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Katja Wiersholm 2 5 6 6
Christasha McNeil 1 7 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Julia Garcia 2 0 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 1 6 0 0
14.06.24
1/4
Olivia Lincer 2 7 6
Ana Carmen Zamburek 0 5 2
14.06.24
1/4
Esther Vyrlan 2 7 6
Kolie Allen 0 61 2
wta single Hard Japan W15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Shiho Akita 2 1 6 6
Hikaru Sato 1 6 3 4
14.06.24
1/4
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 3
14.06.24
1/4
Akiko Omae 2 6 2 6
Mio Mushika 1 2 6 1
14.06.24
1/4
Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 61
wta single Clay Poland W35 Gdansk sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 5 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 7 2 4
14.06.24
1/4
Jenny Duerst 2 5 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 7 3 1
14.06.24
1/4
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 4 3
14.06.24
1/4
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 2
wta single Hard China W50 Taizhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 3
Fangzhou Liu retired 0 3 1
14.06.24
1/4
Sohyun Park 2 1 6 7
Yidi Yang 1 6 3 60
14.06.24
1/4
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 3
14.06.24
1/4
Han Shi 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 2 4
wta single Hard Portugal W75 Guimaraes sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 3 3
14.06.24
1/4
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Liv Hovde 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 62 2
atp double Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 7 6
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 0 5 4
14.06.24
1/2
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6 13
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 65 73 11
atp double Clay Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 5 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 7 3 1
atp double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 3 10
Andreas Mies/John-Patrick Smith 1 3 6 7
atp double Clay Peru Lima 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 2 1
14.06.24
1/4
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez/Luis Jose Nakamine 0 4 4
14.06.24
1/2
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 3
atp double Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 7
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 0 65 66
atp double Clay Poland M15 Koszalin sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Luca Staeheli/Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Patrik Homola/Patrick Zahraj 0 2 1
atp double Hard USA M15 San Diego sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Nathan Ponwith/James Tracy 2 7 6
Jack Anthrop/Bryce Nakashima 0 615 1
atp double Hard USA M25 Wichita sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Pranav Kumar/Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Adhithya Ganesan/Boris Kozlov 0 3 2
14.06.24
1/4
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 2 6 6 10
Bruno Kuzuhara/Dennis Novikov 1 74 4 6
atp double Grass United Kingdom Nottingham 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Harold Mayot/Luke Saville 2 6 7
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 62
14.06.24
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic/Damir Dzumhur 1 w/o
Gabriel Diallo/Emilio Nava 0
14.06.24
1/4
John Peers/Marcus Willis 1 w/o
Aidan McHugh/Jack Pinnington Jones 0
atp double Clay Italy Perugia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 4
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann retired 0 5
14.06.24
1/2
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 3 10
Federico Cina/Francesco Maestrelli 1 3 6 6
wta double Clay Spain Valencia sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/4
Seone Mendez/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Charo Esquiva Banuls/Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 3
14.06.24
1/2
Angelica Moratelli/Renata Zarazua 2 7 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 62 75 7
wta double Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Tereza Mihalikova/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 0 1 3
wta double Grass United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
1/2
Harriet Dart/Diane Parry 1 w/o
Clara Burel/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0
14.06.24
1/4
Ashlyn Krueger/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6 10
Magdalena Frech/Katarzyna Kawa 1 73 3 7
wta double Clay France W100 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
fin
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 2 6 3 10
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 1 3 6 7
<