Tennis scores live

atp single Hard USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Nishesh Basavareddy 1 6 2
Stefan Kozlov retired 0 2 0
06.07.24
1/2
Learner Tien 2 6 4 6
Ryan Seggerman 1 1 6 4
atp single Clay Romania Brasov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/4
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu 0 64 4
06.07.24
1/4
Dmitry Popko 2 1 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 5 4
06.07.24
1/4
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 4 4
06.07.24
1/4
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 4 4
atp single Clay Holland M15 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 5 0
06.07.24
1/2
John Sperle 2 6 6
Stijn Paardekooper 0 4 4
atp single Hard Brazil M15 Belem sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 2 6
Jose Pereira 1 2 6 3
06.07.24
1/2
Alexander Stater 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Esquici 1 6 2 2
atp single Hard JAR M15 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Devin Badenhorst 2 7 0 6
Philip Henning 1 65 6 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 4
06.07.24
1/2
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 0 0
atp single Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 4 1
06.07.24
1/2
Stefan Dostanic 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 3 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Ilia Simakin 1 6 2
Patrick Schoen retired 0 0 0
06.07.24
1/2
Mili Poljicak 2 6 7
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 4 5
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Isaac Becroft 0 3 1
06.07.24
1/2
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 1
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Store sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 7
Juan Estevez 0 1 5
06.07.24
1/2
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Bor Artnak 0 0 3
atp single Hard China M15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 4
Alberto Lim retired 0 3 0
06.07.24
1/2
Yi Zhou 2 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 5 4
atp single I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 7
Kokoro Isomura 0 1 64
06.07.24
1/2
Karlis Ozolins 1 w/o
Naoki Nakagawa 0
atp single Hard Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 4 1
06.07.24
1/2
Martin Borisiouk 1 6 3
Egor Agafonov retired 0 3 0
atp single Clay Spain M25 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 76 62 63
06.07.24
1/2
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 3 4
atp single Hard Canada M25 Laval sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 4 4
06.07.24
1/2
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 3 2
atp single Clay Germany M25 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 3
06.07.24
1/2
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 2
atp single Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
q 2
Edgar Destouet 1 w/o
Evan Jarzaguet 0
atp single Hard France M25+H Ajaccio sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Jules Marie 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 2 4
06.07.24
1/2
Blake Ellis 2 4 6 7
Benjamin Lock 1 6 4 5
atp single Clay Italy Modena Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 3 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 4 6 2
atp single Clay France Troyes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 65 4
06.07.24
1/2
Gabriel Debru 2 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 2 1
atp single Grass United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1st round
Tomasz Berkieta 2 7 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 64 2
06.07.24
1st round
Hoyoung Roh 2 6 6
Maxwell Exsted 0 3 2
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
3rd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 7 3 5 7 6
Fabio Fognini 2 66 6 7 61 4
06.07.24
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 3 4 6 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 3 4 63
06.07.24
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 4 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 1 3 6 63
06.07.24
3rd round
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 7
Cameron Norrie 0 4 4 615
06.07.24
3rd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 7 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 63 3 5
06.07.24
3rd round
Ugo Humbert 3 7 6 6 7
Brandon Nakashima 1 69 3 75 66
06.07.24
3rd round
Alex De Minaur 1 w/o
Lucas Pouille 0
06.07.24
3rd round
Lorenzo Musetti 3 6 6 7 6
Francisco Comesana 1 2 74 63 3
06.07.24
3rd round
Holger Rune 3 1 6 6 7 6
Quentin Halys 2 6 74 4 64 1
06.07.24
3rd round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 3 4 6 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 2 65 4
06.07.24
3rd round
Arthur Fils 3 4 6 1 6 6
Roman Safiullin 2 6 3 6 4 3
06.07.24
3rd round
Ben Shelton 3 6 6 6 4 6
Denis Shapovalov 2 74 2 4 6 2
wta single Clay Romania W15 Galati sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 1 1
06.07.24
1/2
Elena Ruxandra Bertea 2 6 4 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 2 6 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Lisa Zaar 2 6 7 6
Emily Welker 1 75 5 2
06.07.24
1/2
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 6 1 3
wta single Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Alexis Nguyen 0 0 3
06.07.24
1/2
India Houghton 2 6 7
Chloe Noel 0 4 68
wta single Clay Hungary W15 Mogyorod sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Eszter Meri 1 6
Alina Granwehr retired 0 2
06.07.24
1/2
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 1
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 4 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 2 6 1
06.07.24
1/2
Yasmine Mansouri 1 5
Anastasia Gasanova retired 0 1
wta single Hard China W15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 3 1
06.07.24
1/2
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 3 0
wta single Clay Holland W35 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 1
06.07.24
1/2
Jaimee Fourlis 2 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 6 3 4
wta single Clay Spain W35 Getxo sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 4 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 4 3
06.07.24
1/2
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 4
wta single Hard JAR W35 Hillcrest sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 0 6
Lara Pfeifer 1 4 6 2
06.07.24
1/2
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 2 1
wta single Hard Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 2 3
06.07.24
1/2
Xinxin Yao 2 3 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 3 3
wta single Hard Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 3 7
Eri Shimizu 1 2 6 5
06.07.24
1/2
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 5
wta single Clay Italy W35 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 2 0
06.07.24
1/2
Nuria Brancaccio 2 5 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 7 2 3
wta single Clay Germany W35 Stuttgart Vaihingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 4 4
06.07.24
1/2
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 1 1
wta single Clay France W75 Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 6
Sara Saito 0 65 3
06.07.24
1/2
Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 7 11 3
Jil Teichmann retired 0 6 2
wta single Grass United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1st round
Hannah Klugman 2 7 6
Vittoria Paganetti 0 64 2
wta single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
3rd round
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Ons Jabeur 0 1 64
06.07.24
3rd round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 4 4
06.07.24
3rd round
Yulia Putintseva 2 3 6 6
Iga Swiatek 1 6 1 2
06.07.24
3rd round
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 4
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro retired 0 0 3
06.07.24
3rd round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 1 3
06.07.24
3rd round
Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 64 2
06.07.24
3rd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 0 1
06.07.24
3rd round
Xinyu Wang 2 2 7 6
Harriet Dart 1 6 5 3
atp double Hard USA Bloomfield Hills Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 4 6 10
Ozan Baris/Nishesh Basavareddy 1 6 3 6
atp double Clay Romania Brasov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 7
Ergi Kirkin/Dmitry Popko 0 3 63
06.07.24
1/4
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 1 w/o
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0
06.07.24
1st round
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 3 4
06.07.24
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Scott Duncan/Hunter Reese 1 6 3 2
06.07.24
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 7
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 0 64 64
06.07.24
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 0 60 3
atp double Clay Germany Karlsruhe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Dan Added/Gregoire Jacq 0 4 0
atp double Clay Holland M15 Amstelveen sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Brian Bozemoj/Stijn Paardekooper 2 6 6
Stian Klaassen/Freek Van Donselaar 0 1 3
atp double Hard Brazil M15 Belem sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Vitor Leal/Nicolas Oliveira 2 6 6 10
Joaquim Almeida/Lorenzo Esquici 1 3 75 7
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Carl Emil Overbeck/Olle Sonesson Lidholt 0 4 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Pedro Araujo/Patrick Schoen 2 6 6 10
Nikita Ianin/Sasha Trkulja 1 79 1 5
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 0 3 2
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Store sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Jacopo Bilardo/Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 7
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kobierski 0 4 65
atp double Hard China M15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Bang Shuo Yin 0 69 3
atp double I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Yusuke Kusuhara/Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 6 7
Sho Katayama/Yuhei Kono 0 4 66
atp double Hard Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Shinji Hazawa/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Islam Orynbasar/Yerassyl Yerdilda 0 3 3
atp double Hard Canada M25 Laval sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Alexander Bernard/James Tracy 2 3 6 10
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper 1 6 4 5
atp double Clay Germany M25 Marburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Daniel Paty/Dominik Recek 0 3 3
atp double Hard France M25+H Ajaccio sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Blake Ellis/Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain/Alexandre Reco 0 3 4
atp double Clay Italy Modena Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Jonathan Eysseric/George Goldhoff 2 6 3 10
Andre Begemann/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 3 6 8
atp double Clay France Troyes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Neil Oberleitner/Jakub Paul 2 6 7
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 61
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6 7
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 1 75 4 64
06.07.24
2nd round
Max Purcell/Jordan Thompson 2 6 7
Fabrice Martin/Matwe Middelkoop 0 4 5
06.07.24
2nd round
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 7
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 0 3 64
06.07.24
2nd round
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7 7
Nicolas Barrientos/Francisco Cabral 1 71 65 63
06.07.24
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 65 64
06.07.24
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Sem Verbeek 0 4 4
06.07.24
1st round
Charles Broom/Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Nuno Borges/Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 4
06.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Reese Stalder/Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 63
wta double Clay Romania W15 Galati sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Mara Gae/Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler/Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 1
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Valentina Ivanov/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Jelena Cvijanovic 1 4 71 8
wta double Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 2 10
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 1 4 6 8
wta double Clay Hungary W15 Mogyorod sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Katerina Mandelikova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 7
Panna Bartha/Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 5
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 3 10
Alexandra Iordache/Liisa Varul 1 3 6 5
wta double Hard China W15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Jiaqi Huang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Jiaqi Wang 0 0 1
wta double Hard Hongkong W35 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 3 10
Hiromi Abe/Saki Imamura 1 4 6 7
wta double Hard Thailand W35 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Boyoung Jeong/Rinon Okuwaki 2 2 7 10
Vaidehi Chaudhari/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 5 7
wta double Clay Italy W35 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
fin
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 4
wta double Clay Germany W35 Stuttgart Vaihingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
1/2
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva/Sandra Samir 0 2 2
wta double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.24
2nd round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 w/o
Anna Blinkova/Mayar Sherif 0
06.07.24
2nd round
Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 0 1 4
06.07.24
2nd round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Shuai Zhang 0 1 4
06.07.24
2nd round
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Anna Danilina/Yifan Xu 0 2 63
06.07.24
1st round
Yana Sizikova/Yafan Wang 2 6 7
Tamara Korpatsch/Bibiane Schoofs 0 3 5
06.07.24
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova/Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Samantha Murray/Eden Silva 0 61 4
06.07.24
2nd round
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 2 6 6
Emma Navarro/Diane Parry 0 2 3
06.07.24
2nd round
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa/Nao Hibino 0 2 5
06.07.24
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend 2 6 2 6
Olivia Gadecki/Elixane Lechemia 1 4 6 1
06.07.24
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Ena Shibahara 2 2 7 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 1 6 5 2
<