Tennis scores live

atp single Clay Germany Braunschweig Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 1
12.07.24
1/2
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 2 75 3
atp single Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6 6
Valentin Royer 1 4 75 3
12.07.24
1/4
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6 7
Dmitry Popko 1 74 2 610
12.07.24
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 61 3
12.07.24
1/4
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 0 2 1
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 2 3
12.07.24
1/4
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 7 6
Nicolas Ifi 0 5 3
12.07.24
1/4
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 2 4
12.07.24
1/4
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 1 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Govind Nanda 2 4 7 7
Kyle Kang 1 6 62 67
12.07.24
1/4
Keegan Smith 2 6 7
Matt Kuhar 0 4 66
12.07.24
1/4
Karl Lee 2 6 6
Jelani Sarr 0 4 4
12.07.24
1/4
Learner Tien 2 6 7
Rudy Quan 0 4 64
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Litija sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 0 2 3
12.07.24
1/4
Luca Castagnola 2 7 3 6
Filip Jeff Planinsek 1 63 6 2
12.07.24
1/4
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 1
12.07.24
1/4
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 2 1
atp single Clay Poland M15 Lodz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Maciej Rajski 2 7 7
Pawel Juszczak 0 68 60
12.07.24
1/4
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 4 4
12.07.24
1/4
Chris Rodesch 2 4 7 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 65 2
12.07.24
1/4
Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 2 1
12.07.24
1/4
Ioannis Xilas 2 3 6 6
Patrick Schoen 1 6 2 3
12.07.24
1/4
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 2 1
12.07.24
1/4
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 2 4
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 4
12.07.24
1/4
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Amit Vales 0 3 4
12.07.24
2nd round
Kasidit Samrej 2 7 6
Seungmin Park 0 65 4
12.07.24
1/4
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Thanaphat Boosarawongse 0 2 4
12.07.24
1/4
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 6 2 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 3 6 3
atp single I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 2 4
12.07.24
1/4
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 4 2
12.07.24
1/4
Ryota Tanuma 2 3 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 6 65 2
12.07.24
1/4
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 4
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Jiri Cizek 0 5 3
12.07.24
1/4
Louis Tessa 2 7 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 62 63
12.07.24
1/4
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Adam Panaras 0 2 1
12.07.24
1/4
Mili Poljicak 2 7 7
Edward Winter 0 62 5
atp single I. hard USA M25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Karue Sell 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 4
12.07.24
1/4
Adam Neff 2 6 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 72 4 2
12.07.24
1/4
Tyler Zink 2 4 6 6
Enzo Wallart 1 6 2 4
12.07.24
1/4
Colton Smith 2 5 6 7
Nick Chappell 1 7 2 67
atp single Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Anton Matusevich 0 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 3 6
Daniel Siniakov 1 4 6 4
12.07.24
1/4
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 6
Arthur Weber 0 5 0
12.07.24
1/4
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 1 3
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Emile Hudd 0 4 1
12.07.24
1/2
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 4 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Padova sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Gianluca Mager 2 1 7 7
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 6 5 65
12.07.24
1/2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 5 6 6
Noah Perfetti 1 7 4 1
atp single Hard Spain M25 Roda de sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 64
12.07.24
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 2
12.07.24
1/4
Benjamin Lock 2 3 6 6
Roger Pascual Ferra 1 6 0 4
12.07.24
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 4 6 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 1 6 2 0
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 4 4
12.07.24
1/4
Tomas Farjat 2 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 65 4
12.07.24
1/4
Valerio Aboian 2 4 7 7
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 6 64 64
12.07.24
1/4
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 7 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 5 72 3
atp single Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Yan Bai 2 7 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 5 4
12.07.24
1/4
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 0
12.07.24
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 1 7 6
Rigele Te 1 6 5 4
12.07.24
1/4
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 7 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 64 65
atp single Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 75 1 3
atp single Clay Austria Salzburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 2 1
12.07.24
1/4
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 4 6
Federico Coria 1 4 6 1
12.07.24
1/4
Kyrian Jacquet 2 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 6 4 3
12.07.24
1/4
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 1 75 3 4
atp single Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Titouan Droguet 0 5 4
12.07.24
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 1
Adrian Andreev retired 0 2 0
12.07.24
1/4
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 4
12.07.24
1/4
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 2 1
atp single Grass United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 6
Jagger Leach 0 3 3
12.07.24
1/4
Mees Rottgering 2 7 6
Kaylan Bigun 0 63 3
12.07.24
1/4
Naoya Honda 2 6 6
Rafael Jodar 0 4 4
12.07.24
1/4
Nicolai Budkov Kjaer 2 7 6
Maxim Mrva 0 62 4
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Novak Djokovic 3 6 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 62 4
12.07.24
1/2
Carlos Alcaraz 3 6 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 71 3 4 4
atp single Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 1 60
12.07.24
1/4
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 2 4
12.07.24
1/4
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6 6
Brandon Holt 1 74 2 2
12.07.24
1/4
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 4
wta single Clay France Contrexeville sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 4 2
12.07.24
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti 2 4 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 1 6 3 4
12.07.24
1/4
Xinyu Gao 2 6 7
Margaux Rouvroy 0 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Selena Janicijevic 2 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 2 3
wta single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6 6
Louisa Chirico 1 75 4 4
12.07.24
1/2
Ann Li 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 4
wta single Hard France W15 Bissy Chambery sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Rania Azziz 0 63 1
12.07.24
1/4
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Viola Turini 0 2 1
wta single Hard Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sabine Rutlauka 0 4 4
12.07.24
1/4
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Emilija Tverijonaite 0 1 2
12.07.24
1/4
Katherine Barnes 2 1 7 6
Olivia Lincer 1 6 65 3
12.07.24
1/4
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 3 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova 2 7 6
Andrea Obradovic 0 5 3
12.07.24
1/4
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Katarina Stresnakova 0 3 1
12.07.24
1/4
Darja Vidmanova 1 6
Valentina Ivanov retired 0 3
12.07.24
1/4
Anja Stankovic 2 3 6 6
Dunja Maric 1 6 0 2
wta single Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Tori Kinard 2 2 6 6
India Houghton 1 6 3 3
12.07.24
1/4
Paris Corley 2 6 3 6
Camille Kiss 1 4 6 4
12.07.24
1/4
Amelia Honer 2 5 6 6
Brooke Kwon 1 7 4 1
12.07.24
1/4
Alanis Hamilton 2 6 6 7
Alyssa Ahn 1 0 74 66
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Chiara Di Genova 0 2 1
12.07.24
1/4
Luisina Giovannini 2 6 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 0 0
12.07.24
1/4
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 1 1
12.07.24
1/4
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 2 6 5 7
Camila Romero 1 2 7 67
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 7 6
Sofia Camila Rojas 0 66 4
12.07.24
1/4
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 7
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 1 5
12.07.24
1/4
Esther Adeshina 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 2 4
12.07.24
1/4
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 1
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 2 1
12.07.24
1/4
Alicia Smith 2 0 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 2 1
12.07.24
1/4
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 2 4
12.07.24
1/4
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby 0 0 0
wta single Clay Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Martha Matoula 2 3 6 7
Lara Schmidt 1 6 2 5
12.07.24
1/4
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 2 1
12.07.24
1/4
Madison Sieg 2 4 7 6
Emily Seibold 1 6 67 1
12.07.24
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 3
wta single Clay Romania W35 Buzau sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 0 6
Solana Sierra 1 65 6 3
12.07.24
1/4
Alice Tubello 2 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 3 5
12.07.24
1/4
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva 0 3 2
12.07.24
1/4
Kaitlin Quevedo 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 2 1
wta single Carpet Spain W35 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Tamara Kostic 0 4 1
12.07.24
1/4
Natalija Stevanovic 2 5 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 7 2 2
12.07.24
1/4
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 0
12.07.24
1/4
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 4 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 3 6 1
wta single Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 4 3
12.07.24
1/4
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Han Shi 0 3 4
12.07.24
1/4
Polina Iatcenko 2 7 4 6
Jiaqi Wang 1 5 6 1
12.07.24
1/4
Zongyu Li 2 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 1 6 3 1
wta single Hard Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii 0 1 4
12.07.24
1/4
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 1 4
12.07.24
1/4
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 4 0
12.07.24
1/4
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 1 2
wta single Clay Italy W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 5 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 7 5
12.07.24
1/4
Lea Boskovic 2 7 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 66 3
12.07.24
1/4
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 4 6 6
Georgia Pedone 1 6 1 4
12.07.24
1/4
Petra Marcinko 2 6 7
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 2 5
wta single Grass United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Vendula Valdmannova 2 3 6 6
Jeline Vandromme 1 6 3 4
12.07.24
1/4
Iva Jovic 2 6 6
Teodora Kostovic 0 3 2
12.07.24
1/4
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Rositsa Dencheva 0 3 1
12.07.24
1/4
Emerson Jones 2 6 6
Monika Stankiewicz 0 2 3
atp double Clay Germany Braunschweig Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Sander Arends/Robin Haase 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
12.07.24
1/2
N.Sriram Balaji/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Matwe Middelkoop/Denys Molchanov 0 3 63
atp double Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 1 75 3 4
12.07.24
1/2
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 7
Luis Britto/Roy Stepanov 0 4 63
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Stefan Latinovic/Novak Novakovic 2 7 7
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 65
12.07.24
1/2
Gregorio Biondolillo/Ignacio Parisca 2 6 2 10
Dian Nedev/Erik Vladimirov 1 1 6 6
atp double Hard USA M15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Nathan Ponwith/Keegan Smith 2 6 3 10
Andrei Crabel/Spencer Johnson 1 4 6 8
12.07.24
1/2
Adam Jones/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6 13
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 1 73 4 11
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Litija sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Luca Castagnola/Matteo Fondriest 1 w/o
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 0
12.07.24
1/2
Gabriele Bosio/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko/Jan Kobierski 0 63 1
atp double Clay Poland M15 Lodz sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski/Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 7
Oskar Grzegorzewski/Nikita Mashtakov 0 0 62
12.07.24
1/2
Szymon Kielan/Filip Pieczonka 2 6 6
Maciej Matuszczyk/Leon Zaorski 0 1 1
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes 2 6 7
Cyrus Mahjoob/Harold Van Raemdonck 0 3 5
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1st round
Ron Ellouck/Ofek Shimanov 2 6 7
Siwanat Auytayakul/Thanapet Chanta 0 4 60
12.07.24
1st round
Yuta Kawahashi/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney/Chase Ferguson 0 3 3
12.07.24
1/4
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 3 6 10
Krittin Koaykul/Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 6 3 6
12.07.24
1/4
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 4
12.07.24
1/4
Yamato Sueoka/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 3
atp double I. hard Japan M15 Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa/Taisei Ichikawa 0 2 2
12.07.24
1/2
Sanhui Shin/Woobin Shin 2 6 3 10
Yuhei Kono/Yusuke Kusuhara 1 4 6 6
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Lucas Bouquet/Corentin Denolly 2 6 4 10
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 1 3 6 3
12.07.24
1/2
Maximilian Homberg/Edward Winter 2 6 6
Karlo Kajin/Deni Zmak 0 4 2
atp double I. hard USA M25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 7 6
Pranav Kumar/Axel Nefve 0 5 4
12.07.24
1/2
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 6 7
Alex Rybakov/Jamie Vance 0 2 5
12.07.24
1/2
Alexander Kotzen/Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Andres Andrade/Tyler Zink 0 0 4
atp double Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 6 6
Valentin Basel/Arthur Weber 0 3 3
12.07.24
1/2
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 0 0 4
atp double Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
William Nolan/Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Tom Hands/Harry Wendelken 0 4 3
12.07.24
fin
Finn Bass/Emile Hudd 2 6 6
William Nolan/Jack Pinnington Jones 0 3 3
atp double Clay Italy M25 Padova sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Gianluca Cadenasso/Noah Perfetti 2 6 1 10
Lorenzo Lorusso/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 3 6 6
atp double Hard Spain M25 Roda de sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Alberto Barroso Campos/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 5
Jesse Flores/Jorge Plans retired 0 2
12.07.24
1/2
Alexander Bravo/Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 4 12
Roger Pascual Ferra/Nico Rating 1 65 6 10
atp double Clay Brazil M25 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Christian Oliveira/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 5
12.07.24
1/4
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho/Marcelo Mifano Pinto 0 2 3
atp double Clay Holland M25 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Jarno Jans/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel/Felix Corwin 0 3 2
atp double Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 2 6 4 10
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 1 3 6 5
12.07.24
1/2
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang/Yeongseok Jeong 0 3 2
atp double Clay France M25 Uriage sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Gabriel Debru/Tiago Pires 2 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 4 2
12.07.24
fin
Alexandre Aubriot/Florent Bax 2 6 2 10
Gabriel Debru/Tiago Pires 1 3 6 5
12.07.24
1/2
Alexandre Aubriot/Florent Bax 2 6 7 13
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli 1 75 5 11
atp double Clay Austria Salzburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Philipp Oswald/Joel Schwaerzler 0 3 4
atp double Clay Italy Trieste Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Courtney John Lock 2 6 3 10
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 4 6 5
12.07.24
1/2
Marco Bortolotti/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 5 10
Blake Bayldon/Mats Hermans 1 4 7 5
atp double Hard Canada Winnipeg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Yuta Shimizu/Kaichi Uchida 2 4 6 10
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Taha Baadi 1 6 4 4
12.07.24
1/2
Christian Harrison/Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper 0 3 3
wta double Clay France Contrexeville sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Oksana Kalashnikova/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Margaux Rouvroy 0 2 3
12.07.24
1/2
Fang-Hsien Wu/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Camilla Rosatello/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 63
wta double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Maria Lourdes Carle/Julia Riera 2 6 6 11
Quinn Gleason/Yuliia Starodubtseva 1 75 1 9
12.07.24
1/2
Peangtarn Plipuech/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Sabrina Santamaria/Renata Zarazua 0 4 3
wta double Hard Poland W15 Grodzisk Mazowiecki sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 2 5 6 11
Karolina Kubanova/Magdalena Smekalova 1 7 4 9
12.07.24
1/2
Annemarie Lazar/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 2 6 11
Katarina Kuzmova/Radka Zelnickova 1 6 1 9
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Kamilla Bartone/Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Dia Evtimova 0 3 4
12.07.24
1/2
Dimitra Pavlou/Anja Stankovic 2 7 7
Nikola Daubnerova/Jana Stojanova 0 61 64
wta double Hard USA W15 Lakewood sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Olivia Center/Kate Fakih 2 6 6
Mika Ikemori/Gianna Oboniye 0 2 4
12.07.24
1/2
Carolyn Ansari/Gabriella Broadfoot 2 6 6
Olivia Center/Kate Fakih 0 4 2
12.07.24
1/2
Amelia Honer/Teja Tirunelveli 2 4 6 10
Malaika Rapolu/Anita Sahdiieva 1 6 2 5
wta double Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Romina Ccuno/Maria Florencia Urrutia 2 6 7
Samantha Alicea/Raphaelle Lacasse 0 1 64
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil/Liisa Varul 0 3 2
12.07.24
1/2
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata 2 6 4 10
Alice Amendola/Amelia Bissett 1 0 6 8
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki/Rinon Okuwaki 0 2 3
12.07.24
1st round
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 2 3 6 10
Laquisa Khan/Sofiia Nagornaia 1 6 3 4
12.07.24
1st round
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 2 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Salakthip Ounmuang 0 5 3
12.07.24
1/4
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 1 3
12.07.24
1/4
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Amittalai Prasutnawin/Yosita Sriporn 0 3 0
12.07.24
1/4
Watsachol Sawatdee/Kamonwan Yodpetch 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 0 4 1
wta double Clay Germany W35 Aschaffenburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 5 6 10
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Marie Vogt 1 7 1 7
12.07.24
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica/Zeel Desai 0 2 3
12.07.24
1/2
Andreea Prisacariu/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
12.07.24
1/4
Andreea Prisacariu/Julie Struplova 2 7 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Fernanda Labrana 0 5 4
wta double Clay Romania W35 Buzau sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Laura Hietaranta/Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Mara Gae 0 4 3
12.07.24
1/2
Briana Szabo/Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7 12
Sandra Samir/Demi Tran 1 74 61 10
wta double Carpet Spain W35 Don Benito sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Tamara Kostic/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 5 6 10
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Noelia Zeballos 1 7 4 7
12.07.24
1/2
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 4 10
Alexandra Bozovic/Diana Marcinkevica 1 2 6 7
wta double Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Sakura Hosogi/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 0 4 4
12.07.24
1/2
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Viktoria Morvayova 0 4 3
wta double Hard Portugal W50 Corroios Seixal sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Martyna Kubka/Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 6 6 10
Aoi Ito/Fangran Tian 1 73 2 5
12.07.24
1/2
Matilde Jorge/Elena Micic 2 6 6
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 0 4 1
wta double Clay Italy W75 Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Leonie Kung/Vasanti Shinde 1 w/o
Sofya Lansere/Ekaterina Maklakova 0
wta double Clay Holland W75 The Hague sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 1 w/o
Alexandra Osborne/Isabella Shinikova 0
12.07.24
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 2 7 10
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 5 7
12.07.24
1/2
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Arantxa Rus 0 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning/Tilwith Di Girolami 0 3 3
wta double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.07.24
1/2
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Desirae Krawczyk 0 4 3
12.07.24
1/2
Katerina Siniakova/Taylor Townsend 2 3 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens 1 6 4 4
<