Tennis scores live

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 2
16.07.24
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 2 3
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Takeru Yuzuki 0 64 1
16.07.24
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 3 6
Yshai Oliel 1 1 6 3
16.07.24
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 65 4
16.07.24
1st round
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6 7
Filip Peliwo 1 73 4 68
16.07.24
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Moerani Bouzige 0 1 66
16.07.24
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 1 4
16.07.24
1st round
Amir Omarkhanov 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Ilia Simakin 2 3 7 7
Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 6 65 5
atp single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Quentin Halys 2 7 7
Richard Gasquet 0 64 65
16.07.24
1st round
Gustavo Heide 2 7 5 7
Stefano Napolitano 1 64 7 63
16.07.24
1st round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
Pedro Cachin 0 4 62
16.07.24
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Dominic Stricker 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 7 2 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 64 6 5
atp single Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Justin Boulais 2 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 7 6
Liam Draxl 1 6 5 4
16.07.24
1st round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 7 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 66 5
16.07.24
1st round
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 72 1
16.07.24
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 3 7 6
Mark Lajal 1 6 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 7
Yuta Shimizu 1 1 6 5
16.07.24
1st round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 7 7
Cleeve Harper 0 5 62
16.07.24
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Patrick Maloney 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 1 2
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 6 2 6
Nick Hardt 1 1 6 0
16.07.24
1st round
Arthur Fils 2 5 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 7 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 2 75 3
16.07.24
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 66 0
16.07.24
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 4
Sebastian Ofner retired 0 1 3
16.07.24
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 2 3
16.07.24
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 7 1 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 64 6 4
16.07.24
1st round
Holger Rune 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 4
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 6 3 7
Zachary Svajda 1 3 6 64
16.07.24
1st round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 4 7 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 64 2
16.07.24
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 65
16.07.24
1st round
Billy Harris 2 7 7
Gabriel Diallo 0 64 5
16.07.24
1st round
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 3 73 1
16.07.24
1st round
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Jakub Mensik 0 2 4
16.07.24
1st round
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 7
Li Tu 0 1 64
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 61 1
16.07.24
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 1 1
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Samuele Seghetti 2 6 6
Lorenzo Angelini 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Josip Simundza 2 3 6 7
Pierluigi Basile 1 6 4 64
16.07.24
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Samuele Pieri 2 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 1 6 2 3
16.07.24
1st round
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 1 7 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 1 6 67 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Huamantla sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 2 6 6
Eric Cuevas 0 4 2
16.07.24
qual.
Louis Cloud 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6 6
Brandon Perez 1 73 3 0
16.07.24
1st round
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Luca Lemaitre 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 6 6
Enrique Pena 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Salvador Price 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Alan Kam 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6 11
Dinko Dinev 1 3 72 9
16.07.24
qual.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 7 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 65 1
16.07.24
qual.
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Arthur Laborde 0 5 3
16.07.24
qual.
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Dian Nedev 0 3 2
16.07.24
qual.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 4 10
Stefan Latinovic 1 3 6 8
16.07.24
qual.
Paul Barbier Gazeu 2 6 6 11
Pietro Pampanin 1 3 71 9
16.07.24
qual.
Ignacio Parisca 2 6 6
Noritaka Koizumi 0 2 3
16.07.24
1st round
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida 2 7 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Abel Forger 2 6 4 7
Denys Klok 1 2 6 61
16.07.24
qual.
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Novak Novakovic 0 2 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Joel Freitas 0 0 0
16.07.24
1st round
Pablo Trochu 2 6 7
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 0 2 62
16.07.24
1st round
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Sasha Trkulja 2 6 3 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3 6 3
16.07.24
1st round
Hoyoung Roh 2 6 5 6
Alex Degabriele 1 3 7 4
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 2 6
Chase Ferguson 1 2 6 3
16.07.24
1st round
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 4 6
Adil Kalyanpur 1 3 6 3
16.07.24
1st round
Isaac Becroft 2 7 6
Jayden Court 0 62 2
16.07.24
1st round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Chanon Phunsawat 0 1 4
16.07.24
1st round
Amit Vales 2 6 7
Yuta Kawahashi 0 2 62
atp single Clay USA M15 Rochester sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Nicholas Heng 2 7 4 6
Karl Poling 1 66 6 2
16.07.24
1st round
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Nikita Filin 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Thomas George 2 6 6
Kian Vakili 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 3
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Slovenska Bistrica sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule 0 4 1
16.07.24
1st round
Eero Vasa 2 7 6
Hugh Winter 0 5 4
16.07.24
1st round
Iiro Vasa 2 6 6
Edward Winter 0 4 1
atp single Clay Germany M15 Uslar sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 2 1
16.07.24
1st round
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Armin Trklja 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
David Fix 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 0 1
16.07.24
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7
Nikolai Barsukov 0 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Vincent Marysko 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 3 2
atp single Clay France M15+H Bastia Lucciana sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Maxence Rivet 0 0 3
16.07.24
1st round
Rodrigo Alujas 2 7 5 6
Daniel Salazar 1 63 7 3
16.07.24
1st round
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 6
Fabien Salle 0 63 1
16.07.24
1st round
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 2 6 7
Max Cunat 0 0 63
16.07.24
1st round
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 7
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 5
16.07.24
1st round
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Nicolas Colne 0 2 2
16.07.24
1st round
Jacopo Bilardo 2 7 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 63 0
16.07.24
1st round
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Bastien Prod'Homme 0 1 1
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 5 2
16.07.24
1st round
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 2 75 2
16.07.24
1st round
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Alexander Bravo 0 2 2
16.07.24
1st round
Michele Ribecai 2 6 3 6
Jordan Hasson 1 4 6 3
16.07.24
1st round
Joao Dinis Silva 2 6 7 6
Tommaso Vola 1 75 63 1
16.07.24
1st round
Francisco Rocha 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 2 4
16.07.24
1st round
Afonso Portugal 2 6 7
Miguel Garcia 0 4 5
atp single Hard USA M25 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Gabrielius Guzauskas 2 6 6
Joshua Portnoy 0 1 1
16.07.24
qual.
Oliver Okonkwo 2 7 6
Nick Lagaev 0 63 3
16.07.24
qual.
Lui Maxted 2 6 6
Adam Farag Cao 0 1 2
16.07.24
qual.
Nicolas Ian Kotzen 2 6 7
Rahul Dhokia 0 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Chad Kissell 2 6 0 10
Nicholas Herdoiza 1 3 6 7
16.07.24
qual.
Pranav Kumar 2 6 6
Bjorn Swenson 0 4 4
16.07.24
qual.
Aidan Kim 2 7 6
Preston Stearns 0 5 3
16.07.24
qual.
Gavin Young 2 6 6
William Mroz Mroz 0 2 2
16.07.24
1st round
Duarte Vale 1 6 2
Justin Roberts retired 0 2 1
16.07.24
1st round
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 3 6
Ronald Hohmann 1 1 6 4
atp single Clay Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 1 6 4 1
16.07.24
qual.
Felix Einig 1 6
Lars Goran Verwerft retired 0 5
16.07.24
qual.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Thomas Gerbaud 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Antoine Vincent 0 1 2
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Luciano Doria 2 7 7
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 65 66
16.07.24
qual.
Carles Hernandez 2 3 6 11
Sebastian Grundtvig 1 6 1 9
16.07.24
qual.
Nacho Serra Sanchez 2 6 7
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 4 64
16.07.24
qual.
Roger Pascual Ferra 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 1 4
16.07.24
qual.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
David Naharro 0 2 1
16.07.24
qual.
Noah Regas Luis 2 7 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 5 4
16.07.24
qual.
Nil Regas Luis 2 7 7
Valentin Lapalu 0 5 5
16.07.24
qual.
Carles Cordoba 2 7 6
Mario Arce Fernandez 0 67 0
16.07.24
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 1 3
16.07.24
1st round
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 2 0
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Joshua Charlton 0 2 1
16.07.24
1st round
Michael Zhu 2 6 3 6
Kyle Edmund 1 0 6 2
16.07.24
1st round
Hugo Coquelin 2 7 6
Alexandre Reco 0 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Luke Simkiss 0 3 1
atp single Clay Austria M25 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Paul Roeder 0 2 0
atp single Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 3 1
16.07.24
qual.
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 7
Ye Hongyu 0 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Shaoyun Liu 2 6 7
Xin Hu 0 1 62
16.07.24
qual.
Pengyu Lu 2 4 6 10
Qiulin Wang 1 6 2 5
16.07.24
qual.
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 0 2
16.07.24
qual.
Xing Dao Chen 1 6
Zhao Zhao retired 0 3
16.07.24
qual.
Zhenxiong Dong 1 5
Jiayang Dong retired 0 1
16.07.24
qual.
Qian Sun 2 6 7
Dingzheng Nima 0 3 5
16.07.24
1st round
Takuya Kumasaka 2 5 6 6
Fnu Nidunjianzan 1 7 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Yi Zhou 2 6 7
Sheng Tang 0 3 63
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 1 3
16.07.24
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 5 7 6
Roman Safiullin 1 7 63 3
16.07.24
1st round
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 6 6
Jaime Faria 1 6 1 4
16.07.24
1st round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6 7
Taro Daniel 1 77 2 64
16.07.24
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 5 5
16.07.24
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Henrique Rocha 2 4 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 2 2
16.07.24
1st round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 2 63
atp single Hard Spain Pozoblanco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Miguel Cejudo 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Alejandro Lopez Escribano 0 2 1
16.07.24
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 7
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 0 3 65
16.07.24
1st round
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 1
16.07.24
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 63 3
16.07.24
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 4 1
16.07.24
1st round
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Gabriele Piraino 0 2 610
16.07.24
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 5
wta single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 4 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 3 6 4
16.07.24
1st round
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 3 0
16.07.24
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Bernarda Pera 2 7 2 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 5 6 2
16.07.24
1st round
Diana Shnaider 2 6 3 6
Fanny Stollar 1 3 6 4
16.07.24
1st round
Ella Seidel 1 6 1
Moyuka Uchijima retired 0 1 0
16.07.24
1st round
Xiyu Wang 2 7 7
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 64 5
16.07.24
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 7 6
Olga Danilovic 0 65 4
wta single Clay Italy Palermo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 5 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 7 1 1
16.07.24
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 75 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 3 7 6
Mayar Sherif 1 6 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Diane Parry 2 4 6 6
Olivia Gadecki 1 6 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 3
16.07.24
1st round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Ann Li 2 3 7 6
Peyton Stearns 1 6 67 2
wta single Clay Morocco W15 Casablanca sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Margaux Maquet 2 6 2 10
Sandra Alonso 1 3 6 4
16.07.24
qual.
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Mubaraka Al-Naimi 0 0 0
16.07.24
qual.
Helena Mohamed 2 6 6 10
Emma Ottavia Ghirardato 1 76 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Claudia Ferrer Perez 2 7 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 5 3
16.07.24
qual.
Alice Pesci 2 6 6
Caterina Novello 0 2 4
16.07.24
qual.
Nour El Ouazzani 2 2 6 10
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 1 6 4 4
16.07.24
qual.
Lara Russiniello 2 2 6 10
Lena Thomas Iglesias 1 6 2 5
wta single Clay Slovenia W15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 4 1
16.07.24
qual.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 2
16.07.24
qual.
Anali Kocevar 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 3 1
16.07.24
qual.
Anna Lena Ebster 2 1 7 10
Emma Slavikova 1 6 610 4
16.07.24
qual.
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 2 6 7
16.07.24
qual.
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Petja Drame 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 3 0
16.07.24
1st round
Adrienn Nagy 2 4 7 6
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 1 6 5 2
16.07.24
1st round
Sonja Zhenikhova 2 6 6
Polina Isakova 0 2 2
16.07.24
1st round
Anika Jaskova 2 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 1 6 64 4
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Vlada Zvereva 1 6 2
Draginja Vukovic retired 0 3 1
16.07.24
qual.
Maelle Leclercq 2 4 6 10
Lucie Pawlak 1 6 2 5
16.07.24
qual.
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 3 0
16.07.24
qual.
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 2 1
16.07.24
qual.
Menuha Popovici 2 2 6 12
Milica Stosovic 1 6 1 10
16.07.24
qual.
Kaat Coppez 2 6 2 10
Federica Sacco 1 3 6 6
16.07.24
1st round
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 3 1
16.07.24
qual.
Julia Adams 2 6 1 10
Jovana Grujic 1 4 6 6
16.07.24
1st round
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6 6
Nadine Keller 1 76 2 4
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Georgia Gulin 1 3
Jazmin Ortenzi retired 0 0
16.07.24
1st round
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 1 1
16.07.24
1st round
Luciana Moyano 2 6 6
Katja Markus 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Martina Maria Bovio 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Maelys Bougrat 2 7 3 7
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 1 66 6 63
16.07.24
1st round
Carla Markus 2 4 6 6
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 1 6 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Candela Vazquez 2 6 3 6
Antonia Vergara Rivera 1 2 6 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Haine Ogata 2 6 2 6
Jana Hossam Salah 1 3 6 3
16.07.24
qual.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 0 0 2
16.07.24
qual.
Sofia Camila Rojas 2 6 7
Alice Amendola 0 1 5
16.07.24
qual.
Emma Valletta 2 3 6 11
Elina Zakharova 1 6 3 9
16.07.24
qual.
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Allison Nicole Isaacs 0 2 2
16.07.24
qual.
Rozalia Gruszczynska 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 0 0
16.07.24
qual.
Georgina Hays 2 6 6
Rined Saafi 0 2 0
16.07.24
qual.
Paola Lopez 2 7 1 10
Ellie Schoppe 1 60 6 8
16.07.24
qual.
Kaili Demi Teso 2 6 6
Carla Grignac 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 0 3
16.07.24
1st round
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 7 4 6
Shannon Lam 1 61 6 2
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Laquisa Khan 2 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Boyoung Jeong 2 7 7
Watsachol Sawatdee 0 64 5
16.07.24
1st round
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby 0 2 1
16.07.24
1st round
Lidia Podgorichani 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 3 2
wta single Clay Germany W35 Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 2
16.07.24
qual.
Sandra Samir 2 6 6 10
Denislava Glushkova 1 71 3 8
16.07.24
qual.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 4 10
Selina Dal 1 4 6 4
16.07.24
qual.
Mara Guth 2 6 6 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 2 75 4
16.07.24
qual.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 3 4
16.07.24
qual.
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 4 4
16.07.24
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 4 3
16.07.24
qual.
Jenny Lim 2 6 3 10
Eva Bennemann 1 3 6 3
wta single Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Qiu Yu Ye 1 6 3
Yifan Sun retired 0 2 0
16.07.24
qual.
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 4 1
16.07.24
qual.
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 3 1
16.07.24
qual.
Ruirui Zou 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 0 1 2
16.07.24
qual.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 7
Wenfei Yu retired 0 5
16.07.24
qual.
Xinyi Nong 2 6 4 10
Yehua Zhou 1 3 6 7
16.07.24
qual.
Yichen Zhao 2 6 6
Junlu Sun 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 3
Viktoria Morvayova retired 0 2 0
16.07.24
qual.
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 3 10
Jiaqi Huang 1 2 6 6
wta single Clay Italy W35 Torino sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
qual.
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 3 3
16.07.24
qual.
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7
Alessandra Mazzola 0 4 65
16.07.24
qual.
Eleonora Alvisi 2 7 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 5 3
16.07.24
qual.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 4 1
16.07.24
qual.
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 5 3
16.07.24
qual.
Beatrice Ricci 2 7 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 61 3
16.07.24
qual.
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 7
Arianna Zucchini 0 0 64
16.07.24
qual.
Camilla Gennaro 2 7 6
Pia Lovric 0 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Sada Nahimana 0 66 4
16.07.24
1st round
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Petra Marcinko 0 3 0
16.07.24
1st round
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Miriana Tona 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Ziva Falkner 1 6 3
Tatiana Pieri retired 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 4
wta single Hard United Kingdom W50 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Lauryn John-Baptiste 2 6 6
Emma Wilson 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Amelia Rajecki 2 6 6
Hephzibah Oluwadare 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Tamira Paszek 2 6 7
Naho Sato 0 4 64
16.07.24
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 6 4 7
Cadence Brace 1 4 6 5
16.07.24
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 1 3
16.07.24
1st round
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Mary Lewis 0 0 1
16.07.24
1st round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 7 1 7
Nigina Abduraimova 1 64 6 67
16.07.24
1st round
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 2 0
wta single Hard USA W75 Evansville sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
q 1
Victoria Flores 2 7 6
Chase Boyer 0 5 0
16.07.24
q 1
Maria Kononova 2 3 6 6
Mckenna Schaefbauer 1 6 3 1
16.07.24
q 1
Kate Fakih 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 3
16.07.24
q 1
Karina Miller 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 3
16.07.24
q 1
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 2 6 6
Megan Heuser 0 4 3
16.07.24
q 1
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 7
Jenna Dean 0 0 5
16.07.24
q 1
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 6
Maria Tatarnikova 0 1 2
16.07.24
q 1
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 4
16.07.24
q 1
Carolina Bohrer Martins 2 6 4 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 3 6 3
16.07.24
q 1
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Kseniya 0 0 0
16.07.24
qual.
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 6 7 6
Bronte Murgett 1 73 5 1
16.07.24
qual.
Alexis Blokhina 2 6 5 6
Luciana Perry 1 4 7 1
16.07.24
qual.
Elizabeth Ionescu 2 6 6
Adriana Reami 0 0 4
16.07.24
qual.
Anna Frey 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 4 2
16.07.24
qual.
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 1 1
16.07.24
qual.
Carolina Bohrer Martins 2 7 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 0 5 1
16.07.24
1st round
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley 0 2 0
16.07.24
qual.
Karina Miller 2 6 6
Ema Burgic Bucko 0 4 1
16.07.24
1st round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 7
Kristina Penickova 0 66 5
16.07.24
qual.
Csilla Fodor 2 6 6
Kate Fakih 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 4 2
wta single Hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Aoi Ito 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias 0 0 2
16.07.24
1st round
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 1 1
16.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sofia Pinto 0 0 1
16.07.24
1st round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 4 6
Amandine Hesse 1 0 6 2
wta single Hard Canada W75+H Granby sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Jessica Alsola 0 2 4
16.07.24
1st round
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 2 4
16.07.24
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 1 6 2 4
16.07.24
1st round
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Mia Kupres 2 7 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 2 0
16.07.24
1st round
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 4 0
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Iliyas Maratuly/Islam Orynbasar 0 3 0
16.07.24
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi/Zura Tkemaladze 2 7 6 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 65 76 8
atp double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 3 6 14
Nicolas Barrientos/Luke Johnson 1 6 4 12
16.07.24
1st round
Sander Arends/Robin Haase 2 3 6 14
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Leandro Riedi 1 6 3 12
16.07.24
1st round
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 4 4
atp double Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Andres Andrade/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Hady Habib/Trey Hilderbrand 0 4 2
atp double Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Fabien Reboul/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Dustin Brown/Daniel Masur 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 65
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Harold Mayot 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Luke Saville/Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 4
16.07.24
1st round
Mackenzie McDonald/Alex Michelsen 2 6 4 10
William Blumberg/Rinky Hijikata 1 4 6 3
16.07.24
1st round
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne/Zachary Svajda 0 4 3
atp double Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Corentin Denolly/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini/Francesco Ferrari 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Markus Molder/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca/Mircea Mortasifu 0 3 4
atp double Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Leonardo Malgaroli/Giulio Perego 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Pedro Ortega 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Enrico Baldisserri/Mattia Ricci 2 7 6
Lorenzo Angelini/Carlo Alberto Caniato 0 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Alessandro Coccioli/Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali/Alessandro Versteegh 0 4 2
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Paul Barbier Gazeu/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Dusan Obradovic/Vladan Tadic 0 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Dinko Dinev/Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Pietro Pampanin 0 1 3
16.07.24
1st round
Simone Agostini/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Gabriel Gomez/Artur Kukasian 0 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Denys Klok/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Ozan Avanoglu/Ivan Fomin 0 2 0
16.07.24
1st round
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Lazar Vojinovic 2 7 6
Abel Forger/Loan Lestir 0 5 2
16.07.24
1st round
Juan Manuel La Serna/Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 7
Branko Djuric/Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 5 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Romain Faucon 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine 2 7 6
Alexander Chepik/Danil Panarin 0 65 4
16.07.24
1st round
Anthony Genov/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Eliakim Coulibaly/Karim Ibrahim 2 7 7
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani/Aldin Setkic 0 5 65
16.07.24
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto/Tommaso Schold 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Axel Garcian/Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Kyle Gauci/Ioannis Xilas 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Alex Degabriele/Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 3 10
Nedim Suko/Sasha Trkulja 1 3 6 4
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones 2 7 6
Rishi Reddy/Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 64 3
16.07.24
1st round
Ajeet Rai/James Watt 2 6 6
Ron Ellouck/Ofek Shimanov 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Kasidit Samrej/Pawit Sornlaksup 2 6 6
Thanaphat Boosarawongse/Poonthong Komopisut 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Anthony Susanto 2 6 7
Credit Chaiyarin/Natthayut Nithithananont 0 1 5
16.07.24
1st round
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6 10
Jayden Court/Jesse Delaney 1 75 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Siwanat Auytayakul/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 4 6 10
Krittin Koaykul/Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 6 3 5
16.07.24
1st round
Yuta Kawahashi/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 1 10
Isaac Becroft/Chase Ferguson 1 2 6 2
16.07.24
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka/Thantub Suksumrarn 0 1 4
atp double Clay USA M15 Rochester sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Drew Fishback/Ryan Fishback 2 4 6 10
Alex Finkelstein/Sam Thompson 1 6 4 7
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Slovenska Bistrica sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Juan Estevez/Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic/Nikola Puntaric 0 1 3
16.07.24
1st round
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Mark Becirovic Novak/Marsel Znuderl 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 6 10
Vit Kalina/Matic Kriznik 1 66 74 6
atp double Clay Germany M15 Uslar sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Andre Steinbach/Aaron James Williams 2 6 7
Can Franke/Kevin Kaldauke 0 3 5
atp double Clay France M15+H Bastia Lucciana sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Lucas Bouquet/Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Florent Bax/Milann Valverde 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Andrin Casanova/Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Maxime Contet/Nicolas Recoura 0 2 1
16.07.24
1st round
Luca Parenti/Leonardo Taddia 2 7 4 12
Arthur Bonnaud/Timo Legout 1 65 6 10
16.07.24
1st round
Matteo Covato/Lenny Petit 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti/Joshua Schaefer 0 1 0
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Johannes Seeman/Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Ethan Cook/Goncalo Falcao 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Dhruva Mulye/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Guilherme Coelho/Pedro De La Riva Bueno 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Alexander Bravo/Alex Martinez 2 4 7 15
Bogdan Bobrov/Koray Kirci 1 6 63 13
16.07.24
1st round
Aleksandr Braynin/Jordan Hasson 2 6 7
Rodrigo Fernandes/Joao Dinis Silva 0 3 613
atp double Hard USA M25 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Tristan Mccormick/Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Alexander Brown/Gabrielius Guzauskas 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 2 3 6 15
Lui Maxted/Osgar O'Hoisin 1 6 3 13
16.07.24
1st round
Daniel Pero 2/Mitchell Sheldon 2 7 6
Ethan Portnoy/Joshua Portnoy 0 64 3
16.07.24
1st round
Mikael Arseneault/Adam Farag Cao 2 3 6 10
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 1 6 4 8
atp double Clay Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Tom-Felix Fusenig/Lennart Melzer 0 4 3
16.07.24
1st round
Louis Van Herck/Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Marcel Hornung/Thorben Sannen 0 1 0
16.07.24
1/4
Gilles Kremer/Ashot Mkrtchyan 1 w/o
Alex Knaff/Chris Rodesch 0
atp double Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Toprak Avcibasi/Alvaro Bueno Gil 2 6 6 10
Mario Arce Fernandez/Higinio Sanchis Melero 1 2 75 8
16.07.24
1st round
Francisco Marti Oriihuel/Alvaro Peiro Serrano 2 6 6
Vicent Llobell/Florin Cristian Lucaciu 0 2 4
16.07.24
1st round
Samuel Martinez Arjona/Joan Torres Espinosa 2 1 7 12
Max Alcala Gurri/Roger Pascual Ferra 1 6 5 10
16.07.24
1st round
Carles Hernandez/Javier Molino 2 6 6
Esteban Talavera Cortes/Gonzalo Vedri Asensi 0 1 3
16.07.24
1st round
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Marc Ferrando Farras/Alejandro Hernandez Ramada 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri/Mark Vervoort 2 7 6
David Naharro/Pablo Roche Alcaya 0 64 4
16.07.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 7 6
Jaime Caldes/Pedro Iamachkine 0 5 2
16.07.24
1st round
Hayato Matsuoka/Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Nikola Djukic Valera/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 1 2
atp double Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Toby Martin/Barnaby Smith 2 6 3 12
George Houghton/Daniel Little 1 4 6 10
16.07.24
1st round
James Davis/Matthew Summers 2 5 6 10
Conor Gannon/Ewen Lumsden 1 7 1 6
16.07.24
1st round
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 2 7 6
Louis Bowden/William Nolan 0 65 3
16.07.24
1st round
Luca Pow/Matthew Rankin 2 7 6
Robert Cowley/David Quayle 0 5 4
16.07.24
1st round
Tom Hands/Harry Wendelken 2 7 7
Finn Bass/Emile Hudd 0 66 66
atp double Clay Austria M25 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Filip Duda/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak/Jan Jermar 0 1 1
16.07.24
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner/Niklas Waldner 2 3 6 10
Matthew Dellavedova/Jera Staley 1 6 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Tobias Leitner/Piet Luis Pinter 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat/Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth/Erwin Troebinger 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva 2 6 6 10
Nico Hipfl/Lukas Neumayer 1 72 3 7
16.07.24
1st round
Stefano D'Agostino/Manuel Plunger 2 6 7
Laurin Aerne/Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 63
atp double Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Jimmy Yang 2 5 6 10
Hanyi Liu/Linghao Zhang 1 7 3 8
16.07.24
1st round
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac/Man Ho Yap 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng 2 6 3 10
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 1 3 6 8
16.07.24
1st round
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang 2 7 6
Zhao Zhao/Zheng Baoluo 0 65 4
16.07.24
1st round
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 3 10
Shaoyun Liu/Pengyu Lu 1 4 6 7
16.07.24
1st round
Tsung-Hao Huang/Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Weitao Xu/Changli Zhang 0 3 2
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Pavel Kotov/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
David Pel/Bart Stevens 0 2 4
16.07.24
1st round
Theo Arribage/Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Mariano Navone/Cameron Norrie 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Alexandre Muller/Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Sumit Nagal 0 3 4
atp double Hard Spain Pozoblanco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Imran Sibille 0 4 3
wta double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 0 2 3
16.07.24
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag/Christina Rosca 2 6 4 10
Melinda Biro/Greta Nemcsek 1 1 6 5
16.07.24
1st round
Timea Babos/Ellen Perez 2 6 1 10
Panna Bartha/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 1 6 5
wta double Clay Italy Palermo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Angelica Moratelli/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Elixane Lechemia 0 4 3
wta double Hard Spain Gasteiz sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Lia Karatancheva/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Mercedes Aristegui/Cayetana Gay 0 3 4
16.07.24
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale/Yuliia Starodubtseva 2 6 6 10
Nahia Berecoechea/Anastasiia Gureva 1 4 75 6
16.07.24
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte/Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral/Eva Garkusha 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Estelle Cascino/Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Carolina Gomez/Jimena Gomez 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden 2 6 6
Nadine Martinez/Olga Bienzobas Fernandez 0 0 0
16.07.24
1st round
Victoria Bervid/Laura Mair 2 6 6
Maria Pia Orga Nebra/Leire San Jose 0 2 1
wta double Clay Morocco W15 Casablanca sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Gloria Ceschi/Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 7
Vaishnavi Adkar/Ekaterina Kazionova 0 63 65
16.07.24
1st round
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal/Claudia Ferrer Perez 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Maria Andrienko/Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Sara Akid/Manal Ennaciri 0 2 3
16.07.24
1st round
Malak El Allami/Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia/Helena Mohamed 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Angella Okutoyi/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 1 1
16.07.24
1st round
Rinko Matsuda/Alice Pesci 2 6 6
Nour El Ouazzani/Lilya Raiss 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Emma Lene/Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 6
Mubaraka Al-Naimi/Zineb El Mouttaki 0 0 3
wta double Clay Slovenia W15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Camilla Bossi/Emma Slavikova 1 w/o
Noka Juric/Lara Smejkal 0
16.07.24
1st round
Kathleen Kanev/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Nellie Taraba Wallberg/Sonja Zhenikhova 2 6 7
Natalie Barbir/Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 5
16.07.24
1st round
Tea Nikcevic/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Veritsa Yaneva 0 1 3
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Arina Bulatova/Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Martina Augello/Iva Rafailovic 0 2 1
16.07.24
1st round
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Ralitsa Alexandrova/Elena Grekul 0 3 3
16.07.24
1st round
Lucie Pawlak/Alice Soulie 2 3 6 10
Maelle Leclercq/Helena Stevic 1 6 1 7
16.07.24
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova/Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic/Alian Zack 0 3 1
16.07.24
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Olga Danilova 2 6 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Federica Sacco 0 3 4
wta double Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Romina Ccuno/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto/Carolina Xavier Laydner 0 1 1
16.07.24
1st round
Agustina Grassi/Tiziana Rossini 2 7 3 10
Julia Caffarena/Sol Rabin 1 5 6 7
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Solymar Colling/Taylor Gruber 0 5 61
16.07.24
1st round
Lucia Cassidy/Paola Lopez 2 7 6
Tianyu Dong/Milla Sequeira 0 5 3
16.07.24
1st round
Anastasia Golubkova/Daria Kuznetsova 2 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac/Martyna Zaremba 0 0 0
16.07.24
1st round
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 2 2 7 10
Marina Bulbarella/Meriem Makhlouf 1 6 5 8
16.07.24
1st round
Mariia Bergen/Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi/Ines Esteves 0 0 1
16.07.24
1st round
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska 2 6 6 10
Margaux Komano/Elizaveta Shebekina 1 3 74 4
16.07.24
1st round
Alice Amendola/Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Kaili Demi Teso/Noelani Sara Teso 0 2 2
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Anja Nayar/Pawinee Ruamrak 2 4 6 10
Priyanshi Bhandari/Laalitya Kalluri 1 6 2 5
16.07.24
1st round
Laquisa Khan/Sofiia Nagornaia 2 3 6 10
Humera Baharmus/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 1 6 1 5
16.07.24
1st round
Pornnapat Hongjumradsin/Vichitraporn Vimuktananda 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania/Bela Tamhankar 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 6
Jemma Carbis/Sameeksha Shroff 0 0 4
16.07.24
1st round
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale/Sonal Patil 0 2 0
16.07.24
1st round
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Watsachol Sawatdee/Kamonwan Yodpetch 0 2 3
16.07.24
1st round
Boyoung Jeong/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Amittalai Prasutnawin/Yosita Sriporn 0 1 2
16.07.24
1st round
Yuka Hosoki/Salakthip Ounmuang 2 6 0 10
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat/Tanuchaporn Yongmod 1 4 6 6
wta double Clay Germany W35 Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Dejana Radanovic/Nina Radovanovic 1 w/o
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Marie Vogt 0
16.07.24
1st round
Mara Guth/Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Martha Matoula 0 4 2
16.07.24
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Rhiann Newborn 0 0 4
16.07.24
1st round
Selina Dal/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva/Sandra Samir 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Emilia Carlotta Brune/Anastasija Majic 0 2 2
16.07.24
1st round
Angela Fita Boluda/Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Milana Zhabrailova 0 0 1
wta double Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 7 6
Yingqun Sun/Xiaoyan Xue 0 5 1
16.07.24
1st round
Ya Hsin Lee/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6 10
Shiyu Ye/Ruirui Zou 1 1 75 6
16.07.24
1st round
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Sin Yu Che/Ruien Zhang 0 1 3
16.07.24
1st round
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 7
Yifan Sun/Zixuan Zeng 0 4 5
wta double Clay Italy W35 Torino sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Francesca Pace/Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 3 10
Beatrice Ricci/Denise Valente 1 3 6 8
16.07.24
1st round
Enola Chiesa/Samira De Stefano 2 7 6
Chiara Fornasieri/Isabella Maria Serban 0 5 1
wta double Hard United Kingdom W50 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Danielle Daley/Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall 0 2 1
16.07.24
1st round
Victoria Allen/Amelia Bissett 2 6 6
Annabelle Davis/Francesca Davis 0 3 2
16.07.24
1st round
Naiktha Bains/Amelia Rajecki 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson 0 2 3
16.07.24
1st round
Viktoria Hruncakova/Ankita Raina 2 0 7 10
Brooke Black/Sophie Drakeford-Lewis 1 6 5 3
wta double Hard USA W75 Evansville sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Anna Frey/Elizabeth Ionescu 2 7 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Fangran Tian 0 64 4
wta double Hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Alexandra Bozovic/Elena Micic 2 6 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Sara Lanca 0 1 5
16.07.24
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Riya Bhatia 2 7 7
Zoziya Kardava/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 62 69
16.07.24
1st round
Maja Chwalinska/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Baylen Brown/Teresa Franco Dias 0 1 2
wta double Hard Canada W75+H Granby sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.24
1st round
Jaeda Daniel/Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Ayana Akli/Eryn Cayetano 0 4 4
16.07.24
1st round
Elvina Kalieva/Katrina Scott 2 6 6 10
Jessica Alsola/Scarlett Nicholson 1 75 4 6
16.07.24
1st round
Kayla Cross/Jamie Loeb 2 2 6 10
Martyna Ostrzygalo/Josie Usereau 1 6 4 7
16.07.24
1st round
Jessica Failla/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 w/o
Victoria Osuigwe/Whitney Osuigwe 0
<