Tennis scores live

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Adrian Andreev  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle  
Filip Jeff Planinsek  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [1]  
Alvaro Guillen Meza [ALT]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Deney Wassermann [q]  
Alexey Zakharov [q]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Daniel Rincon  
Zsombor Piros [6]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden [WC]  
Tomas Barrios Vera  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Max Houkes [WC]  
Elmer Moller [LL]  
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
07:00
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov [3]  
Egor Agafonov  
18.07.24
07:00
2nd round
Grigoriy Lomakin [WC]  
Evgeny Donskoy [5]  
18.07.24
07:00
2nd round
Ilia Simakin  
Lukas Pokorny  
18.07.24
09:30
2nd round
Saba Purtseladze  
Amir Omarkhanov [WC]  
atp single Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Lukas Klein  
Quentin Halys [q]  
18.07.24
13:00
2nd round
Gustavo Heide [q]  
Ugo Humbert [2]  
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan  
Matteo Berrettini [6]  
atp single Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia  
Terence Atmane [2]  
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Tristan Boyer [8]  
Tung-Lin Wu  
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Philip Sekulic  
Bu Yunchaokete [6]  
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
12:00
2nd round
Arthur Fils [5]  
Laslo Djere  
18.07.24
14:30
2nd round
Flavio Cobolli  
Zhizhen Zhang [8]  
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Marco Trungelliti [q]  
Holger Rune [2]  
18.07.24
19:30
2nd round
Alexander Zverev [1]  
Hugo Gaston  
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu  
Mihai Razvan Marinescu  
18.07.24
09:00
2nd round
Corentin Denolly [1]  
Kristjan Tamm  
18.07.24
09:00
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu [5]  
Thiago Cigarran  
18.07.24
09:00
2nd round
Franco Roncadelli [4]  
Stefan Horia Haita [JR]  
18.07.24
09:00
2nd round
Vlad Cristian Breazu [q]  
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi [6]  
18.07.24
09:00
2nd round
Markus Molder [LL]  
Seydina Andre  
18.07.24
10:30
2nd round
Illya Beloborodko  
Nicholas David Ionel [3]  
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Matteo De Vincentis [q]  
Andrea Bacaloni  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Gabriele Pennaforti [3]  
Giulio Perego [q]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Gabriele Maria Noce  
Lorenzo Beraldo [JR]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Samuele Pieri [7]  
Niccolo Ciavarella [WC]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Samuele Seghetti [WC]  
Facundo Juarez [4]  
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Lucio Carnevalle [q]  
Viktor Jovic  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Benjamin Pietri [q]  
Abel Forger [JR]  
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Dusan Obradovic [5]  
Juan Manuel La Serna  
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Andrej Nedic [8]  
Lorenzo Gagliardo [q]  
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Kane Bonsach Ganley  
Oleg Prihodko [2]  
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Ignacio Parisca [q]  
Juan Pablo Paz [4]  
18.07.24
13:00
2nd round
Luka Pavlovic [1]  
Gustavo Ribeiro De Almeida [JR]  
18.07.24
13:00
2nd round
Sasa Markovic  
Branko Djuric [7]  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Aldin Setkic [7]  
Nicolas Jadoun [q]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Mert Alkaya [q]  
Ioannis Xilas  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Darwin Blanch  
Mikhail Gorokhov [6]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Sasha Trkulja [WC]  
Danil Panarin [JE]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Guillaume Dalmasso  
Pablo Trochu  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Hoyoung Roh [JR]  
Eliakim Coulibaly [2]  
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Jirat Navasirisomboon [WC]  
Ajeet Rai [3]  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Dhakshineswar Suresh  
James Watt [q]  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Stefanos Sakellaridis [1]  
Thantub Suksumrarn  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Vishnu Vardhan [q]  
Krittin Koaykul [LL]  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Sam Ryan Ziegann [q]  
Pawit Sornlaksup  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Isaac Becroft  
Thanapet Chanta [6]  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Amit Vales [7]  
Jesse Delaney  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Ofek Shimanov [8]  
Hugo Pierre [q]  
atp single Clay Slovenia M15 Slovenska Bistrica sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Adrian Bodmer  
Luca Wiedenmann [3]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Iiro Vasa  
Peter Fajta  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Jan Kupcic [q]  
Luca Giacomini [5]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Sebastian Dominko [q]  
Nikola Basic [SE]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Lorenzo Carboni [7]  
Eero Vasa  
atp single Clay Germany M15 Uslar sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez [1]  
Michel Hopp [q]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Jannik Opitz [WC]  
Justin Engel [8]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella  
Vincent Marysko  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Maik Steiner [6]  
Stepan Baum [q]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Iannis Miletich [q]  
Nicolas Zanellato [2]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Mika Petkovic [JR]  
Adrian Oetzbach [3]  
atp single Clay France M15+H Bastia Lucciana sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Lucas Bouquet [3]  
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia [q]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Andrea Gola  
Jacopo Bilardo [q]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Arthur Bonnaud  
Jurriaan Bol  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Mae Malige [7]  
Umberto Giovannini [q]  
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Castelo Branco sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Diogo Marques  
Frederico Ferreira Silva [5]  
18.07.24
12:00
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira [1]  
Joao Dinis Silva [q]  
18.07.24
12:00
2nd round
Francisco Rocha  
Marek Gengel [4]  
18.07.24
12:00
2nd round
Tiago Silva [WC]  
Michael Geerts [2]  
18.07.24
13:30
2nd round
Rafael Izquierdo Luque  
Afonso Portugal [q]  
18.07.24
13:30
2nd round
Adan Freire Da Silva  
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez [7]  
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Diego Fernandez Flores [8]  
William Jucha [q]  
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Pedro Araujo [6]  
Michele Ribecai  
atp single Hard USA M25 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
18:00
2nd round
Joshua Sheehy  
Duarte Vale [3]  
atp single Clay Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Marlon Vankan  
Louis Wessels [6]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Simon Beaupain  
Mats Rosenkranz [5]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin [1]  
Aaron Gil Garcia [WC]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Amaury Raynel  
Alessio Basile [q]  
18.07.24
12:30
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen [3]  
Jakub Wojcik [LL]  
18.07.24
15:00
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon [8]  
Fadi Bidan [q]  
atp single Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri  
Carlos Sanchez Jover [7]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn [3]  
Hayato Matsuoka  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Oliver Crawford [1]  
Pedro Iamachkine  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Dali Blanch  
Lautaro Midon [8]  
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Blake Mott [3]  
Mark Whitehouse  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Max Basing [WC]  
Oliver Tarvet [6]  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Jack Pinnington Jones [7]  
Phoenix Weir [q]  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
James McCabe [1]  
Marcus Walters [q]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Murphy Cassone  
Michael Zhu  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Hugo Coquelin [WC]  
Blake Ellis [4]  
atp single Clay Austria M25 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Renzo Olivo [5]  
Kirill Kivattsev  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Ivan Kremenchutskyi [q]  
Gianluca Mager [3]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Norbert Gombos  
Facundo Mena [2]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Toby Alex Kodat [4]  
Nicolo Toffanin [q]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Ondrej Horak [q]  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [6]  
18.07.24
12:30
2nd round
Martin Klizan [7]  
Mateus Alves  
18.07.24
12:30
2nd round
Lukas Neumayer [1]  
Filip Duda [q]  
18.07.24
14:00
2nd round
Nico Hipfl [WC]  
Matthew Dellavedova [8]  
atp single Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Yunseong Chung [6]  
Ryotaro Taguchi  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Fajing Sun [3]  
Shaoyun Liu [q]  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Pengyu Lu [q]  
Aliaksandr Liaonenka  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Erik Arutiunian  
Ye Cong Mo [8]  
18.07.24
04:30
2nd round
Tsung-Hao Huang  
Yan Bai [2]  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Yu Hsiou Hsu [1]  
Zhenxiong Dong [q]  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Xing Dao Chen [q]  
Nam Hoang Ly [5]  
atp single Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Sumit Nagal  
Mariano Navone [4]  
18.07.24
13:30
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor [3]  
Timofey Skatov [q]  
18.07.24
15:30
2nd round
Cameron Norrie [5]  
Rafael Nadal [WC]  
18.07.24
17:00
2nd round
Henrique Rocha  
Nuno Borges [7]  
atp single Hard Spain Pozoblanco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Steven Diez  
Laurent Lokoli  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier [1]  
Iliyan Radulov  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Andrea Picchione  
Alberto Barroso Campos [6]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Robin Bertrand [4]  
Luca Castelnuovo  
wta single Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Bernarda Pera  
Eva Lys  
18.07.24
12:30
2nd round
Xiyu Wang [3]  
Rebecca Sramkova  
18.07.24
14:00
2nd round
Diana Shnaider [1]  
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) [q]  
18.07.24
15:30
2nd round
Anna Bondar  
Ella Seidel [LL]  
wta single Clay Italy Palermo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Chloe Paquet  
Maria Lourdes Carle  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti  
Jaqueline Cristian [7]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Qinwen Zheng [1WC]  
Petra Martic  
18.07.24
17:00
2nd round
Erika Andreeva  
Ann Li  
wta single Hard Spain Gasteiz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte [8]  
Valeriya Strakhova  
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Yuliia Starodubtseva [4]  
Magali Kempen  
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva [7]  
Verena Meliss [q]  
18.07.24
13:00
2nd round
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
Alexandra Eala [5]  
18.07.24
15:00
2nd round
Zarina Diyas [SR]  
Jessika Ponchet [2]  
wta single Clay Morocco W15 Casablanca sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Sara Akid [WC]  
Emma Lene [2]  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Joelle Steur [7]  
Margaux Maquet [q]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Vaishnavi Adkar  
Angella Okutoyi [3]  
wta single Clay Slovenia W15 Krsko sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Lisa Zaar [8]  
Camilla Bossi  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Iva Primorac [1]  
Sonja Zhenikhova [JR]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Katherine Barnes [SE]  
Eszter Meri [5]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Nellie Taraba Wallberg [JR]  
Salma Drugdova [7]  
18.07.24
10:30
2nd round
Lavinia Luciano [q]  
Anika Jaskova  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Anna Lena Ebster [q]  
Adrienn Nagy  
wta single Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Kamilla Bartone [7]  
Madelief Hageman  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Sarah Iliev  
Darja Vidmanova [SE]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Tilwith Di Girolami  
Natalija Senic [4]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Arina Bulatova [q]  
Katarina Stresnakova [5]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Kaat Coppez [q]  
Nikola Daubnerova  
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Dimitra Pavlou [3]  
Maelle Leclercq [q]  
18.07.24
11:30
2nd round
Kristiana Sidorova [JR]  
Evgeniya Burdina  
18.07.24
13:00
2nd round
Jana Bojovic [6]  
Andrea Obradovic  
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Lujan sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Lucciana Perez Alarcon  
Lourdes Ayala  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Florencia Belen Moron [WC]  
Camila Romero [8]  
18.07.24
15:00
2nd round
Georgia Gulin  
Chiara Di Genova  
18.07.24
15:00
2nd round
Maelys Bougrat  
Luciana Moyano [JR]  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Sofia Camila Rojas [q]  
Solymar Colling  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Giulia Morlet [q]  
Maria Kalyakina [6]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Anastasia Golubkova [q]  
Marie Villet [2]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Tanisha Kashyap [8]  
Victoria Gomez  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Kaili Demi Teso [q]  
Luana Plaza Araujo [5]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Haine Ogata [4]  
Cristina Elena Tiglea  
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Monique Barry [4]  
Lidia Podgorichani [JR]  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Boyoung Jeong [7]  
Laquisa Khan  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Sara Nayar [q]  
Punnin Kovapitukted [2]  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Hikaru Sato [1]  
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat [WC]  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Vanshita Pathania [q]  
Salakthip Ounmuang [6]  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Shihomi Li Xuan Leong [q]  
Ayumi Koshiishi [3]  
18.07.24
07:00
2nd round
Akanksha Dileep Nitture  
Yiming Dang [5]  
18.07.24
07:00
2nd round
Kamonwan Yodpetch [JR]  
Yuno Kitahara [q]  
wta single Clay Germany W35 Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Ekaterine Gorgodze [q]  
Stephanie Judith Visscher [q]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Rasheeda Mcadoo [q]  
Dejana Radanovic [3]  
18.07.24
10:00
2nd round
Petra Hule  
Victoria Mboko  
wta single Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Han Shi [3]  
Mariia Tkacheva  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng  
Xinxin Yao [5]  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Zhuoma Ni Ma [q]  
Polina Iatcenko [4]  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Natsumi Kawaguchi  
Zongyu Li [6]  
18.07.24
04:00
2nd round
Kira Pavlova [7]  
Yidi Yang  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Hanyu Guo  
Jia-Jing Lu [2]  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Hina Inoue [8]  
Qiu Yu Ye [q]  
18.07.24
05:30
2nd round
Sijia Wei [1]  
Chihiro Muramatsu  
wta single Clay Italy W35 Torino sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:30
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy [4]  
Ziva Falkner  
18.07.24
10:30
2nd round
Solana Sierra [1]  
Emeline Dartron [q]  
18.07.24
10:30
2nd round
Yaroslava Bartashevich [q]  
Alice Rame  
18.07.24
12:00
2nd round
Daria Lodikova  
Jessica Pieri [q]  
18.07.24
12:00
2nd round
Sofia Costoulas [6]  
Gabriela Ce [q]  
18.07.24
13:30
2nd round
Sara Cakarevic  
Aneta Kladivova  
18.07.24
13:30
2nd round
Lisa Pigato  
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales [3]  
wta single Hard United Kingdom W50 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Tamira Paszek  
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Lauryn John-Baptiste [q]  
Clara Vlasselaer  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Manon Leonard [3]  
Amelia Bissett [q]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Danielle Daley [q]  
Mingge Xu  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Ella Mcdonald  
Heather Watson [2]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Sayaka Ishii [8]  
Alice Gillan [q]  
wta single Hard USA W75 Evansville sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Fangran Tian  
Liv Hovde [7]  
wta single Hard Portugal W75 Porto sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Alexandra Bozovic [q]  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [q]  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Gabriela Andrea Knutson  
Valentina Ryser  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Alice Robbe [q]  
Arianne Hartono [2]  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Aoi Ito  
Evialina Laskevich [q]  
18.07.24
00:00
2nd round
Lanlana Tararudee [5]  
Elena Micic [q]  
18.07.24
11:00
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova [3]  
Kateryna Volodko [q]  
wta single Hard Canada W75+H Granby sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
01:00
2nd round
Kayla Cross  
Mia Kupres [WC]  
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Stacey Fung  
Victoria Hu [2]  
18.07.24
16:00
2nd round
Lea Ma  
En Shuo Liang [5]  
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Astana Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
08:20
1st round
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Khumoun Sultanov  
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki [2]  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin  
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aoran Wang [3]  
18.07.24
12:00
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Neil Oberleitner [1]  
Amir Omarkhanov/Yerassyl Yerdilda [WC]  
atp double Clay Switzerland Gstaad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Matwe Middelkoop/Denys Molchanov [7]  
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti [3]  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas  
Andre Begemann/Vlad Victor Cornea [8]  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Jamie Murray/Adam Pavlasek [1]  
Ugo Humbert/Fabrice Martin  
atp double Hard Canada Granby Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
01:30
1st round
Liam Draxl/Cleeve Harper [WC]  
Tristan Boyer/Adam Taylor  
atp double Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
12:00
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth [q]  
Kevin Krawietz/Tim Puetz [2]  
18.07.24
12:00
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [5]  
Dominik Koepfer/Andreas Mies [WC]  
18.07.24
12:00
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Rohan Bopanna [6]  
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner  
18.07.24
18:20
1/4
Fabien Reboul/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [3]  
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer [7]  
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
17:00
1/4
Luke Saville/Aleksandar Vukic  
Julian Cash/Robert Galloway [2]  
atp double Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Alexandr Binda/Matteo De Vincentis [1]  
Alessandro Coccioli/Lorenzo Lorusso  
18.07.24
18:30
1/4
Leonardo Malgaroli/Giulio Perego  
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Kabeer Kapasi [3]  
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Denys Klok/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo [3]  
Dinko Dinev/Stefan Latinovic  
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Jordi Garcia Mestre/Lazar Vojinovic  
Juan Manuel La Serna/Ezequiel Monferrer [4]  
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Alex Degabriele/Younes Lalami Laaroussi  
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo [3]  
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Mehdi Benchakroun/Hamza El Amine  
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir [2]  
atp double Hard Thailand M15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
07:00
1/4
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat [3]  
Stefanos Sakellaridis/Anthony Susanto  
18.07.24
07:00
1/4
Siwanat Auytayakul/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong  
Ajeet Rai/James Watt [2]  
18.07.24
08:30
1/4
Yuta Kawahashi/Daisuke Sumizawa  
Adil Kalyanpur/Vishnu Vardhan [4]  
18.07.24
08:30
1/4
Francis Casey Alcantara/Maximus Jones [1]  
Kasidit Samrej/Pawit Sornlaksup  
atp double Clay USA M15 Rochester sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
1st round
Spencer Gray/Tyler Stice  
Benjamin Kittay/Lawrence Sciglitano [2]  
atp double Clay Slovenia M15 Slovenska Bistrica sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Mak Mikovic/Nik Mikovic  
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kupcic [2]  
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Milos Karol/Jan Kobierski [4]  
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia  
atp double Clay France M15+H Bastia Lucciana sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
1/4
Jacopo Bilardo/Claudio Fortuna  
Lucas Bouquet/Louis Tessa [2]  
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Andrin Casanova/Hernan Casanova [1]  
Matteo Covato/Lenny Petit  
atp double Hard USA M25 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
16:00
1/4
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy [1]  
Alexander Kotzen/Nicolas Ian Kotzen  
18.07.24
16:00
1/4
Tristan Mccormick/Axel Nefve  
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo [4]  
atp double Clay Luxembourg M25 Esch/Alzette sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Aaron Gil Garcia  
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel [2]  
18.07.24
15:00
1/4
Attila Hueller-Varga/Lofo Ramiaramanan  
Simon Beaupain/Emilien Demanet [3]  
atp double Clay Spain M25 Gandia sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
18:20
1/4
Sergi Perez Contri/Mark Vervoort [1]  
Toprak Avcibasi/Alvaro Bueno Gil  
atp double Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw  
James Davis/Matthew Summers [3]  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Luca Pow/Matthew Rankin  
Tom Hands/Harry Wendelken  
atp double Clay Austria M25 Telfs sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
1/4
Vital Flurin Leuch/Jonas Trinker  
Maxwell Benson/Oren Vasser  
18.07.24
00:00
1/4
Martin Muller/Julian Platzer  
Filip Duda/Kai Wehnelt [2]  
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Stefano D'Agostino/Manuel Plunger  
Toby Alex Kodat/Peter Benjamin Privara [4]  
18.07.24
15:00
1/4
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva [1]  
Peter Goldsteiner/Niklas Waldner  
atp double Hard China M25 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
1/4
Erik Arutiunian/Aliaksandr Liaonenka [3]  
Jiayang Dong/Qiulin Wang  
18.07.24
06:00
1/4
Ray Ho/Zijiang Yang  
Jeffrey Hsu/Bang Shuo Yin  
18.07.24
07:00
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Fajing Sun [1]  
Yaojie Zeng/Zhan Zheng  
18.07.24
07:30
1/4
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Jimmy Yang  
Tsung-Hao Huang/Alexander Klintcharov [4]  
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
12:00
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov [1]  
Federico Coria/Taro Daniel  
18.07.24
13:30
1/4
Pavel Kotov/Piotr Matuszewski  
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos [3]  
atp double Hard Spain Pozoblanco Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Divij Sharan [1]  
Liam Hignett/James Mackinlay  
wta double Clay Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Amina Anshba/Emily Appleton  
Katarzyna Piter/Fanny Stollar  
wta double Hard Spain Gasteiz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte/Natalija Stevanovic [4]  
Lia Karatancheva/Diana Marcinkevica  
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Victoria Bervid/Laura Mair  
Estelle Cascino/Alexandra Eala [3]  
18.07.24
16:00
1/4
Eden Silva/Valeriya Strakhova [1]  
Magali Kempen/Lara Salden  
wta double Clay Morocco W15 Casablanca sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Malak El Allami/Joelle Steur [4]  
Daria Kuczer/Margaux Maquet  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Emma Lene/Lena Thomas Iglesias  
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte [2]  
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Angella Okutoyi/Celine Simunyu [1]  
Maria Andrienko/Tess Sugnaux  
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Rinko Matsuda/Alice Pesci  
Gloria Ceschi/Gaia Squarcialupi  
wta double Clay Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Michaela Bayerlova/Tilwith Di Girolami [1]  
Evgeniya Burdina/Olga Danilova  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Viktoria Lackova/Katarina Stresnakova  
Sonia Cassani/Ruth Roura Llaverias  
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Zdena Safarova/Marie Villet  
Anastasia Golubkova/Daria Kuznetsova 2  
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Nanari Katsumi/Haine Ogata [1]  
Lucia Cassidy/Paola Lopez  
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Alice Amendola/Cristina Elena Tiglea  
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar [3]  
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Mariia Bergen/Ana Karen Guadiana Campos  
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Patrycja Niewiadomska  
wta double Hard Thailand W15 Nakhon Si sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
07:00
1/4
Anri Nagata/Hikaru Sato [1]  
Kanako Osafune/Ayaka Ozeki  
18.07.24
07:00
1/4
Boyoung Jeong/Punnin Kovapitukted [3]  
Laquisa Khan/Sofiia Nagornaia  
18.07.24
07:00
1/4
Anja Nayar/Pawinee Ruamrak  
Monique Barry/Alicia Smith [2]  
18.07.24
08:30
1/4
Pornnapat Hongjumradsin/Vichitraporn Vimuktananda  
Yuka Hosoki/Salakthip Ounmuang [4]  
wta double Clay Germany W35 Darmstadt sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
10:00
1/4
Karolina Kubanova/Sapfo Sakellaridi [1]  
Dejana Radanovic/Nina Radovanovic  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Mara Guth/Julia Middendorf  
Jaimee Fourlis/Petra Hule [4]  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Victoria Rodriguez [3]  
Angela Fita Boluda/Ylena In-Albon  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Selina Dal/Marie Weckerle  
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Stephanie Judith Visscher [2]  
wta double Hard China W35 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
1/4
Ya Hsin Lee/Fangzhou Liu  
Polina Iatcenko/Mariia Tkacheva [3]  
18.07.24
05:30
1/4
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao [4]  
Mana Ayukawa/Mana Kawamura  
18.07.24
07:00
1/4
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Jiaqi Wang [1]  
Fang An Lin/Chengyiyi Yuan  
18.07.24
07:00
1/4
Xin Tong Wang/Jin Zhang  
Jiaqi Huang/Wushuang Zheng [2]  
wta double Clay Italy W35 Torino sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Sofia Costoulas/Ekaterina Maklakova [1]  
Enola Chiesa/Samira De Stefano  
18.07.24
13:00
1/4
Francesca Pace/Sofia Rocchetti  
Ines Ibbou/Sada Nahimana [2]  
wta double Hard United Kingdom W50 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Naiktha Bains/Amelia Rajecki [3]  
Danielle Daley/Eliz Maloney  
18.07.24
11:00
1/4
Viktoria Hruncakova/Ankita Raina [1]  
Victoria Allen/Amelia Bissett  
wta double Hard USA W75 Evansville sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.07.24
00:00
1st round
Megan Heuser/Mckenna Schaefbauer  
Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj [2]  
18.07.24
17:00
1/4
Hiroko Kuwata/Sahaja Yamalapalli  
Chase Boyer/Marina Fuduric  
<