Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
M15 Alaminos Larnaca | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 1. Runde |
Valerio Perruzza | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
09:30 1. Runde |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12:00 Qualifikation |
Mariano Tammaro | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Sergio Badini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 Qualifikation |
Alessandro Coccioli | 0 | 4 | 30 | |||||
Mattia Ricci | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11:00 Qualifikation |
Lorenzo Lorusso | 0 | 5 | 15 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
11:00 Qualifikation |
Oskar Grzegorzewski | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Thorben Sannen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11:00 Qualifikation |
Thomas Drayton | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||||
Borys Zgola | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07:30 Qualifikation |
Mavie Osterreicher | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Luna Vujovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40 | |||||
08:30 Qualifikation |
Alisa Vasileva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Sophie Greiner | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | |||||
08:30 Qualifikation |
Anastasia Grechkina | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Ada Kumru | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08:30 Qualifikation |
Katarina Pavlechova | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | ||||
Milana Safiullina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 30 | |||||
08:30 Qualifikation |
Linda Sevcikova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
08:30 Qualifikation |
Martina Marusinova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Claudia Gasparovic | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||
08:30 Qualifikation |
Monika Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | ||||
Viktorie Zidelova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | |||||
08:30 Qualifikation |
Valerija Maija Kargina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40 | ||||
Anna Snigireva | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40 | |||||
W15 Monastir | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:30 Qualifikation |
Alessia Popescu | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 Qualifikation |
Daria Kuczer | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Varvara Panshina | 0 | 1 | 40 | ||||||
09:00 Qualifikation |
Giuliana Bestetti | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Anastasija Radojevic | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||||||
09:00 Qualifikation |
Holly Hutchinson | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
09:00 Qualifikation |
Yui Ohwaki | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Daria Gorska | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 Qualifikation |
Anouk Koevermans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||
Ariana Geerlings | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
08:00 Qualifikation |
Leonie Kung | 0 | 4 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1 | 6 | 2 | A | |||||
10:00 Qualifikation |
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
08:00 Qualifikation |
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11:30 1. Runde |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 0 | 15 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09:00 1. Runde |
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09:00 1. Runde |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 15 | ||||||
Zadar Challenger | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.24 15:30 1. Runde |
Dennis Novak | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 75 | 65 | 1 | 0 |