Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis livescore

atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Matthias Bachinger 2 4 7 6
Julian Lenz 1 6 64 1
03.11.20
1st round
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Dustin Brown 0 2 5
03.11.20
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 4 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 6 4 2
03.11.20
1st round
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 1 4
03.11.20
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 5 4
03.11.20
1st round
Jurij Rodionov 2 3 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Sam Riffice 0 2 65
03.11.20
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 6 3 2
Maxwell Mckennon retired 0 4 6 1
03.11.20
q 1
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Ivailo Keremedchiev 0 3 4
03.11.20
q 1
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel 0 1 1
03.11.20
q 1
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 2 1
03.11.20
q 1
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Hunter Harrison 0 4 61
03.11.20
1st round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 4 2
03.11.20
q 1
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 0 0
03.11.20
q 1
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 3 2
03.11.20
q 1
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
William Grant 0 3 3
03.11.20
1st round
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 1 2
03.11.20
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 2 4
03.11.20
q 1
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Avery Zavala 0 3 2
03.11.20
q 1
Raphael Lambling 2 3 6 10
David Fox 1 6 3 7
03.11.20
q 1
Joshua Sheehy 2 7 3 10
Oscar Mesquida Berg 1 64 6 8
03.11.20
q 1
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 4
03.11.20
q 1
Tyler Zink 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 66 4
03.11.20
q 1
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 4 2
03.11.20
q 1
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 2 3
03.11.20
q 1
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Aleksa Bucan 0 3 4
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 2
03.11.20
qual.
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 1
03.11.20
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 1 2
03.11.20
qual.
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 2 1
03.11.20
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 2 3
03.11.20
qual.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 0 6 10
Lucas Gerch 1 6 4 4
03.11.20
qual.
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 2
03.11.20
qual.
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 4
Zizou Bergs retired 0 2 2
03.11.20
qual.
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Calvin Hemery 0 62 3
03.11.20
1st round
Hanwen Li 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 4 5
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Lucas Renard 2 6 6 7
Johannes Seeman 1 78 2 5
03.11.20
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 4
03.11.20
1st round
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Siim Troost 0 3 4
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
qual.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 1
03.11.20
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 0
03.11.20
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 7 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 62 5
03.11.20
qual.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Daniel Little 0 63 2
03.11.20
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 4
03.11.20
qual.
David Volfson 2 6 4 10
Tiago Torres 1 3 6 7
03.11.20
qual.
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Max Andrews 0 5 3
03.11.20
qual.
Yann Wojcik 2 7 7
Terence Das 0 64 63
03.11.20
1st round
Edoardo Graziani 2 1 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 2 1
03.11.20
qual.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 1 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
qual.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 4
03.11.20
qual.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 3
03.11.20
qual.
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 0 1
03.11.20
qual.
Omni Kumar 2 4 6 10
Remy Bertola 1 6 4 6
03.11.20
qual.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 0 1
03.11.20
qual.
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 5 65
03.11.20
qual.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 2 10
Petr Michnev 1 5 6 8
03.11.20
qual.
Raphael Collignon 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 1
atp single I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 2
Jeff Wolf retired 0 3 0
03.11.20
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4 4
03.11.20
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 4
03.11.20
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 65 1
03.11.20
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 5 6 6
Matteo Gigante 1 7 3 3
03.11.20
1st round
Quentin Halys 2 6 7 6
Federico Gaio 1 75 62 4
03.11.20
1st round
Luca Nardi 2 7 5 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 5 7 4
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 3 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 0 6 3
03.11.20
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 7
Daniel Evans 0 3 63
03.11.20
2nd round
Marin Cilic 1 w/o
Corentin Moutet 0
03.11.20
1st round
Kevin Anderson 1 5
Laslo Djere retired 0 2
03.11.20
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 65 3
03.11.20
1st round
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 2
03.11.20
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 63 2
03.11.20
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 1 6 4 64
03.11.20
2nd round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 4 66
03.11.20
2nd round
Marcos Giron 2 7 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 1 63 70 5
03.11.20
1st round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 5 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 7 4 2
03.11.20
1st round
Tommy Paul 2 3 6 6
Gilles Simon 1 6 3 3
03.11.20
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 1 4
03.11.20
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 2
03.11.20
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 64 76 63
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 5 6 11
Evgeny Donskoy/Ilya Ivashka 1 7 4 9
03.11.20
1st round
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 5 6 14
James Cerretani/Zdenek Kolar 1 7 3 12
03.11.20
1st round
Dustin Brown/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis 0 2 3
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Corentin Denolly/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch/Calvin Hemery 0 3 4
03.11.20
1st round
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 4 10
Nicholas David Ionel/Stefan Palosi 1 4 6 7
03.11.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Ioannis Xilas 0 0 1
03.11.20
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 3 6 10
Stuart Parker/Rayane Roumane 1 6 1 6
03.11.20
1st round
Lucas Catarina/Luke Johnson 2 4 6 10
Rio Noguchi/Yshai Oliel 1 6 2 6
03.11.20
1st round
Ryan Peniston/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 0 4 4
03.11.20
1st round
Billy Harris/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy/Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 66
03.11.20
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo/Markus Eriksson 2 6 3 10
Edan Leshem/Denis Yevseyev 1 2 6 6
atp double I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Gregor Marius Kliimask/Ronan Vahtras 0 1 2
03.11.20
1st round
Kristofer Siimar/Mattias Siimar 2 7 6
Karlis Ozolins/Kristjan Tamm 0 64 4
03.11.20
1st round
Daniil Glinka/Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Stefan Loncar/Lucas Renard 0 4 1
03.11.20
1st round
Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa 2 6 7 10
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 1 74 68 4
03.11.20
1st round
Simon Freund/Jonathan Mridha 2 7 3 10
Alexander Georg Mandma/Karl Kiur Saar 1 66 6 7
03.11.20
1st round
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 66
03.11.20
1st round
Joshua Paris/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Oskar Irdoja/Kevin Suvi 0 63 3
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Louroi Martinez 0 1 4
03.11.20
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7 10
Pedro Araujo/Tiago Torres 1 74 64 7
03.11.20
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 2 6 11
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 1 6 4 9
03.11.20
1st round
Max Andrews/David Volfson 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Wilson Leite 0 3 3
03.11.20
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Terence Das/Daniel Ivanov 0 4 1
03.11.20
1st round
Jonathan Binding/Yann Wojcik 2 0 6 10
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil 1 6 3 8
03.11.20
1st round
Viktor Galovic/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6 10
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia 1 2 74 4
03.11.20
1st round
Gastao Elias/Goncalo Falcao 2 4 6 10
Antoine Escoffier/Michael Geerts 1 6 3 4
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 7 6
Petros Chrysochos/Marat Deviatiarov 0 68 2
03.11.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb/Faris Zakaryia 0 1 1
03.11.20
1st round
Sagadat Ayap/Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Siddhant Banthia/Sidharth Rawat 0 1 5
03.11.20
1st round
Simon Beaupain/Issei Okamura 2 7 7
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 0 5 64
03.11.20
1st round
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 2 5 6 14
Oleksii Krutykh/Kelsey Stevenson 1 7 3 12
03.11.20
1st round
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh 2 7 7
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 5 65
03.11.20
1st round
Felix Corwin/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic/Alexey Zakharov 0 2 1
03.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
atp double I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Marco Bortolotti/Luca Vanni 1 w/o
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0
03.11.20
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Luca Nardi/Giulio Zeppieri 0 4 4
03.11.20
1st round
Liam Broady/Dmitry Popko 1 w/o
Kimmer Coppejans/Dimitar Kuzmanov 0
03.11.20
1st round
Maxime Cressy/Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Flavio Cobolli/Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 5
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.20
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Casper Ruud 2 6 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Ben Mclachlan 1 75 1 5
<