Tennis scores live

atp single Clay France Aix En Provence sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 1
Robin Haase 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 5
01.05.23
q 1
Benjamin Lock 2 0 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 4 5
01.05.23
q 1
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 3
01.05.23
q 1
Dan Added 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 0
01.05.23
q 1
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 4
atp single Clay Italy Cagliari Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 1
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Federico Bondioli 0 0 63
01.05.23
q 1
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Alberto Sanna 0 2 3
01.05.23
q 1
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 2 1
01.05.23
q 1
Gianluca Mager 2 6 4 6
Luca Castagnola 1 4 6 4
01.05.23
q 1
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 7
Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 3 6 5
atp single Clay Chile Coquimbo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
01.05.23
qual.
Ignacio Monzon 2 2 7 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 6 67 4
01.05.23
qual.
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 0
01.05.23
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 0 2
01.05.23
qual.
Mateus Alves 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 1
01.05.23
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 3
01.05.23
qual.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 1 6 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 1 3
01.05.23
1st round
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 4 7 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 6 5 3
01.05.23
qual.
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat 0 2 61
01.05.23
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 3
01.05.23
1st round
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 0 1 5
01.05.23
qual.
Alex Barrena 2 7 7
Julian Gimenez 0 65 5
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 4 4
01.05.23
qual.
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 66
01.05.23
qual.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 0
01.05.23
1st round
Li Tu 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 2
01.05.23
qual.
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 7
Dayne Kelly 1 7 3 67
01.05.23
1st round
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 4 6
Lloyd Harris 1 63 6 4
01.05.23
qual.
Omar Jasika 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 2 2
01.05.23
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 0 1
01.05.23
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo 0 2 4
01.05.23
qual.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 4 3
atp single Clay Cyprus M15 Alaminos Larnaca sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 2
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6 13
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 3 75 11
01.05.23
q 2
Jonas Trinker 2 7 3 10
Tim Ruehl 1 65 6 8
01.05.23
q 2
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Adi Dagan 0 1 2
01.05.23
q 2
Nico Hornitschek 2 7 6
Igor Trunov 0 64 4
01.05.23
q 2
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Lambros Pantzaris 0 1 0
01.05.23
q 2
Asaf Friedler 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 0
01.05.23
q 2
Andrea Fiorentini 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 4 3
01.05.23
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Giuseppe Corsaro 0 4 0
01.05.23
q 2
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 0 3
01.05.23
q 2
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 0 0
01.05.23
q 2
Jonathan Baron 2 6 2 10
Markus Wunder 1 3 6 7
01.05.23
q 2
Ben Weintraub 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 3 3
01.05.23
q 2
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 2 1
01.05.23
q 2
Andrea Licitra 2 6 7
Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 5
01.05.23
q 2
Edoardo Cherie Ligniere 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 65
01.05.23
q 2
Sergio Badini 2 6 1 10
Jack Loge 1 2 6 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 2
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
01.05.23
q 2
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Joshua Nuyts 0 2 3
01.05.23
q 2
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 0
01.05.23
q 2
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 3 1
01.05.23
q 2
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 1 2
01.05.23
q 2
Dax Donders 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 0
01.05.23
q 2
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 64 2
01.05.23
q 2
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 3 4
01.05.23
q 2
Massimo Giunta 1 6 3
Thijmen Loof retired 0 2 3
01.05.23
q 2
Tuncay Duran 2 6 5 11
Ivan Kazakov 1 3 7 9
01.05.23
q 2
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 3 3
01.05.23
q 2
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 2 2
01.05.23
q 2
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 0
01.05.23
q 2
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 2 2
01.05.23
q 2
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 2 1
01.05.23
q 2
Jerome Iaconi 2 2 6 12
Nicolas Kobelt 1 6 4 10
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 2
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 0 0
01.05.23
q 2
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 5 2
01.05.23
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 4
01.05.23
q 2
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 3 1
01.05.23
q 2
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 2 5
01.05.23
q 2
Simone Agostini 2 7 6
Luka Todorovic 0 65 1
01.05.23
q 2
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 2 2
01.05.23
q 2
Niklas Waldner 2 3 6 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 6 1 7
01.05.23
q 2
Niels Visker 2 4 6 10
Danilo Raicevic 1 6 2 6
01.05.23
q 2
Alexandru Luca 2 6 6 10
Joshua Schaefer 1 3 75 6
01.05.23
q 2
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 4 3 6
01.05.23
q 2
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6
Geni Inoue 0 3 1
01.05.23
q 2
Marko Andrejic 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 2 62
01.05.23
q 2
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 7 7
Mihail Ivanov 0 67 65
01.05.23
q 2
Sasa Markovic 1 6 2
Marko Stakusic retired 0 4 1
01.05.23
q 2
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 0 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 2
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 0 2
01.05.23
q 2
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 1 2
01.05.23
qual.
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Tin Chen 0 2 2
01.05.23
q 2
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 1
01.05.23
q 2
Tin Chen 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 4 3
01.05.23
qual.
Omar Brigida 2 6 7
Aleksei Mokrov 0 4 66
01.05.23
q 2
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Zachary Adam-Gedge 0 1 1
01.05.23
qual.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Timothy Gray 0 1 0
01.05.23
q 2
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 1 0
01.05.23
q 2
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 0 1
01.05.23
qual.
Thomas Braithwaite 2 6 7
Kalman L. Boyd 0 2 5
01.05.23
q 2
Timothy Gray 1 1
Jan Kobierski retired 0 0
01.05.23
qual.
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Marco Berti 0 2 4
01.05.23
q 2
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 4 3
01.05.23
q 2
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 4 3
01.05.23
qual.
Nikita Ianin 2 6 2 10
Alessandro Coccioli 1 4 6 8
01.05.23
q 2
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 4 10
Ye Cong Mo 1 3 6 6
01.05.23
qual.
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 3
01.05.23
q 2
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 0
01.05.23
q 2
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Paul Armin Albrecht 0 0 2
01.05.23
q 2
Marco Berti 1 6 4
Aleksandar Andic retired 0 3 0
01.05.23
q 2
Zhan Zheng 2 7 6
Shuannon Tricerri 0 5 2
01.05.23
qual.
Zhan Zheng 2 7 7
Tiago Pereira 0 67 5
01.05.23
q 2
Aleksei Mokrov 1 6 1
Mikhail Dubrouski retired 0 2 0
atp single Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 1
Ryan Haviland 2 7 6
Lazar Markovic 0 61 3
01.05.23
q 1
Jake Van Emburgh 1 w/o
Joshua Jacobs 0
01.05.23
q 1
Matthew Vos 2 6 6
Mael Kes 0 1 0
01.05.23
q 1
Ryuhei Azuma 2 6 6
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan 0 2 2
01.05.23
q 1
Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Marcus Saron Terry Jr. 0 0 0
01.05.23
q 1
Alexander Del Corral 2 7 6
Robert Hayden 0 63 0
01.05.23
q 1
Timothy Phung 2 7 6
Rodrigo Crespo Piedra 0 65 2
01.05.23
q 1
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 0 2
01.05.23
q 1
Jake Bhangdia 2 6 6
Jaden James 0 1 1
01.05.23
q 1
Jelani Sarr 2 6 6
Leonardo Vega 0 1 1
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Osijek sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 2
Tim Heger 2 6 3 10
Daniele Minighini 1 3 6 8
01.05.23
q 2
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Marko Indjic 0 4 1
01.05.23
q 2
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 7
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 1 63
01.05.23
q 2
Michael Gloeckler 2 4 6 12
Stepan Mruzek 1 6 4 10
01.05.23
q 2
Corey Gaal 2 6 7
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 62
01.05.23
q 2
Noah Thurner 2 6 6 10
Marsel Znuderl 1 4 71 8
01.05.23
q 2
Stevan Popovic 2 6 1 10
Daniel Lara Salmeron 1 2 6 4
01.05.23
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 6 7
Francesco Cano 0 4 64
01.05.23
q 2
Emanuele Mazzeschi 2 7 6
Adam Krischke 0 5 0
01.05.23
q 2
Obrad Markovski 2 7 6
Jiri Krouzek 0 5 4
01.05.23
q 2
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 0 0
01.05.23
q 2
Andrej Nedic 2 7 6
Federico Mirgone 0 5 1
01.05.23
q 2
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Dimitrije Zubac 0 2 1
01.05.23
q 2
Maj Premzl 2 7 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 5 0
01.05.23
q 2
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Alen Bill 0 0 3
01.05.23
q 2
Nik Mikovic 2 6 7
Luka Miklavcic 0 2 64
atp single Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 0 10
Arslanbek Temirhanov 1 64 6 4
01.05.23
q 1
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Nikoloz Gurgenidze 0 3 0
01.05.23
qual.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Vladimir Bazilevskiy 0 0 4
01.05.23
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Andre Megrabian 0 2 1
01.05.23
q 1
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Nika Bidzinashvili 0 1 4
01.05.23
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 0
01.05.23
q 1
Arslanbek Temirhanov 2 6 6
Raz Haviv 0 4 4
01.05.23
q 1
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 0 1
01.05.23
qual.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 6 10
Berk Ilkel 1 5 72 3
01.05.23
qual.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Raz Katz 0 4 2
01.05.23
qual.
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Ofer Hacohen 0 3 1
01.05.23
qual.
Ron Ellouck 2 3 6 16
Ivan Denisov 1 6 1 14
01.05.23
q 1
Ron Ellouck 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 4 4
01.05.23
qual.
Mikolaj Lis 2 7 1 10
Maksim Shin 1 5 6 8
01.05.23
q 1
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 3
01.05.23
qual.
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 1
atp single Hard United Kingdom M25 Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 2 4
01.05.23
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Max Benaim 0 4 64
01.05.23
qual.
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 3
01.05.23
qual.
Joshua Goodger 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 63 2
01.05.23
qual.
Brandon Murphy 2 6 3 10
James Davis 1 2 6 7
01.05.23
qual.
Ali Habib 2 5 6 10
Ioannis Xilas 1 7 4 8
01.05.23
qual.
Louis Bowden 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 3 4
01.05.23
qual.
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 0 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Sabadell sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
q 2
Raphael Calzi 2 2 7 10
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 5 3
01.05.23
q 2
Gianni Ross 2 7 5 10
Jamie Krattiger 1 63 7 8
01.05.23
q 1
Tao Mu 2 1 6 10
Grigory Kuklin 1 6 1 4
01.05.23
q 2
Aleksandr Braynin 2 4 6 10
Noel Larwig 1 6 2 5
01.05.23
q 1
Mikel Martinez 2 7 4 10
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 1 61 6 4
01.05.23
q 2
Mikel Martinez 2 1 6 10
Tao Mu 1 6 3 4
01.05.23
q 2
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 1 3
01.05.23
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 4
Matas Vasiliauskas retired 0 1 0
01.05.23
q 2
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 3 3
01.05.23
q 2
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 0 0
01.05.23
q 2
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Markus Giersiepen Garcia 0 0 2
01.05.23
q 1
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 7 6
Alexander Frusina 0 69 4
01.05.23
q 2
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 1 10
Toprak Avcibasi 1 2 6 8
01.05.23
q 2
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Carles Rojas 0 0 2
01.05.23
q 2
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
David Puig Molin 0 0 4
01.05.23
q 1
Henrique Rocha 2 6 6
Pep Ortinlopez 0 0 1
01.05.23
q 2
Jaime Faria 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 3 4
01.05.23
q 1
Jaime Faria 2 6 2 10
Luis Francisco 1 2 6 5
01.05.23
q 2
Gerard Campana Lee 2 6 7
Alvaro Garcia 0 3 65
01.05.23
q 2
Svyatoslav Gulin 2 6 6
Alejandro Juan Mano 0 2 3
01.05.23
q 2
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Cian Maguire 0 2 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 4 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 65 3
01.05.23
1st round
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 2 2
01.05.23
qual.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo 0 0 0
01.05.23
1st round
Piotr Matuszewski 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 1 6 2 0
01.05.23
qual.
Leonardo Taddia 2 5 6 11
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 7 1 9
01.05.23
1st round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 6 2 62
01.05.23
1st round
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 0 1
01.05.23
qual.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Luca Parenti 0 1 2
01.05.23
qual.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 1 2
01.05.23
qual.
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 1 3
01.05.23
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 3 2
01.05.23
qual.
Nicolo Pozzani 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 1 4
01.05.23
qual.
Benito Massacri 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 4 3
01.05.23
1st round
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 2
01.05.23
qual.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 0
atp single Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
3rd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 72 3 3
01.05.23
3rd round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 4 6
Alex De Minaur 1 3 6 4
01.05.23
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 4 6 7
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 1 5
01.05.23
3rd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 1 62
01.05.23
3rd round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 2 7 7
Cameron Norrie 1 6 62 62
01.05.23
3rd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 3 6
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 3
01.05.23
3rd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Cristian Garin 0 1 64
01.05.23
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 3 6
Sebastian Baez 1 5 6 3
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prague 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
qual.
Federico Delbonis 2 6 3 6
Joao Domingues 1 3 6 3
01.05.23
qual.
Federico Gaio 2 6 5 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 4 7 3
01.05.23
qual.
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 2 4
01.05.23
qual.
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 0 3
01.05.23
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 4 75 1
01.05.23
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 4 6 7
Max Houkes 1 6 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 3
01.05.23
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 6 3
Pedro Martinez Portero retired 0 2 0
01.05.23
qual.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 62 1
01.05.23
1st round
Andrew Paulson 2 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 5 1
01.05.23
1st round
Dominic Stricker 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 2
atp double Hard Georgia M15 Tbilisi sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6
Nodar Itonishvili/David Kvernadze 0 1 1
01.05.23
1st round
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 5 10
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze/Zura Tkemaladze 1 3 7 8
01.05.23
1st round
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 1 10
Boris Pokotilov/Maxim Zhukov 1 63 6 4
01.05.23
1st round
Saba Purtseladze/Irakli Tsurtsumia 2 6 7 10
Evgeny Philippov/Maksim Shin 1 74 66 7
01.05.23
1st round
Sergo Sikharulidze/George Tsivadze 2 7 7
Jacob Bradshaw/Boris Butulija 0 66 64
atp double Clay Spain Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.05.23
2nd round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 10
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 1 75 3 6
01.05.23
2nd round
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 4 6 10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Martin Landaluce 1 6 4 5
01.05.23
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 6 1 10
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 1 4 6 5
<