Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: Tyler Challenger
ATP: M15 Frascati
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nakhon Si
ATP: M15 Nyiregyhaza
ATP: M15 San Diego
ATP: M15 Sarajevo
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Tehran
ATP: M15 Vaasa
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Daegu
ATP: M25 Jakarta
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Luzhou
ATP: M25 Skopje
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
05.06. / Mon
05.06. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
French Open (juniors)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Antoine Ghibaudo
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Arcila
0
0
5
05.06.23
2
nd
round
Dino Prizmic
2
6
6
H2H
Hayato Matsuoka
0
1
3
05.06.23
2
nd
round
Cooper Williams
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Eriksson
0
3
1
05.06.23
2
nd
round
David Fix
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Exsted
0
3
4
05.06.23
2
nd
round
Alexander Blockx
2
6
6
H2H
Reda Bennani
0
1
0
05.06.23
1
st
round
Paul Barbier Gazeu
2
6
7
H2H
Matic Kriznik
0
1
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Jan Hrazdil
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tiago Pires
1
2
7
4
3
05.06.23
1
st
round
Joao Fonseca
2
6
6
H2H
Loan Lestir
0
1
3
05.06.23
2
nd
round
Henry Searle
2
6
6
H2H
Yaroslav Demin
0
2
3
05.06.23
1
st
round
Darwin Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
0
2
5
05.06.23
2
nd
round
Learner Tien
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea M'Chich
0
6
3
3
05.06.23
1
st
round
Rei Sakamoto
2
6
6
6
H2H
Charlie Camus
1
7
7
1
1
05.06.23
1
st
round
Iliyan Radulov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Danil Panarin
1
7
3
4
1
05.06.23
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Sciahbasi
2
6
6
H2H
Keegan Rice
0
2
3
05.06.23
2
nd
round
Maxim Mrva
2
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Gea
1
6
4
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Roy Horovitz
2
6
6
H2H
Yuvan Nandal
0
1
3
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
4
th
round
Alexander Zverev
3
6
6
6
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
0
1
4
3
05.06.23
4
th
round
Casper Ruud
3
7
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
6
3
5
5
05.06.23
4
th
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
3
7
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
6
8
0
1
05.06.23
4
th
round
Holger Rune
3
7
3
6
1
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
3
6
4
6
6
7
Heilbronn Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
3
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
6
2
6
5
05.06.23
qual.
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
3
6
3
05.06.23
1
st
round
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
7
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
6
3
05.06.23
qual.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
2
2
05.06.23
qual.
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Gavrielides
0
0
4
05.06.23
1
st
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
1
1
05.06.23
qual.
Henri Squire
1
w/o
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
05.06.23
1
st
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
4
05.06.23
1
st
round
Timofey Skatov
2
7
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
5
1
05.06.23
qual.
Max Hans Rehberg
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Stodder
0
3
4
05.06.23
qual.
Jerome Kym
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
6
1
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Marko Topo
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
4
M15 Frascati
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
qual.
Gianluca Di Nicola
2
3
6
12
H2H
Stefano D'Agostino
1
6
3
10
05.06.23
qual.
Mert Alkaya
2
6
6
H2H
Benito Massacri
0
3
2
05.06.23
qual.
Marco Dessi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
1
6
0
5
05.06.23
qual.
Andrea Militi Ribaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
2
4
05.06.23
qual.
Daniel Bagnolini
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
1
1
05.06.23
qual.
Alessandro Pecci
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
0
2
3
05.06.23
qual.
Samuele Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Ciavarella
0
3
2
05.06.23
qual.
Mariano Tammaro
2
6
6
10
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
1
7
1
3
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Kalman L. Boyd
2
6
3
10
H2H
Simone Guercio
1
4
6
6
05.06.23
qual.
Kalman L. Boyd
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Jadoun
0
5
1
05.06.23
q 2
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
2
6
6
H2H
Samir Mustafin
0
1
0
05.06.23
q 2
Pijus Vaitiekunas
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Augunas
0
1
1
05.06.23
q 2
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Mazzola
0
3
5
05.06.23
q 2
Linghao Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Freddy Humphries
0
5
1
05.06.23
q 2
Guelfo Baldovinetti
2
6
6
H2H
Zakai Stone
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 2
Fons Van Sambeek
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
4
0
05.06.23
qual.
Bruno Oliveira
2
6
2
10
H2H
Fons Van Sambeek
1
4
6
8
05.06.23
q 2
Bruno Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Paganetti
0
4
3
05.06.23
q 2
Antonio Prat
2
6
6
H2H
Neo Niedner
0
2
2
05.06.23
qual.
Charlelie Cosnet
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Capacci
0
2
3
05.06.23
q 2
Charlelie Cosnet
2
6
6
H2H
Farzan Amiri
0
0
2
05.06.23
qual.
Billy Blaydes
2
6
6
H2H
Pijus Vaitiekunas
0
4
1
05.06.23
q 2
Billy Blaydes
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Bird
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
Jay Dylan Hara Friend
2
6
6
H2H
Moncef Chibani
0
0
0
05.06.23
qual.
Jay Dylan Hara Friend
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Prat
0
1
4
05.06.23
q 2
Bruno Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Nagoudi
0
2
2
05.06.23
qual.
Bruno Fernandez
2
6
0
10
H2H
Linghao Zhang
1
4
6
7
05.06.23
q 2
Christian Capacci
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Zanada
0
2
2
05.06.23
q 2
Nicolas Jadoun
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
7
5
3
5
05.06.23
qual.
Jerome Iaconi
1
6
5
H2H
Guelfo Baldovinetti
retired
0
0
2
05.06.23
q 2
Jerome Iaconi
2
6
7
H2H
Dusan Rsovac
0
2
5
M15 Nakhon Si
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
qual.
Pol Wattanakul
2
6
6
H2H
Bang Shuo Yin
0
2
4
05.06.23
qual.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
1
2
6
7
05.06.23
qual.
Chase Ferguson
2
6
6
H2H
Ha Minh Duc Vu
0
1
1
05.06.23
qual.
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Poonthong Komopisut
0
1
2
05.06.23
qual.
Blake Bayldon
2
6
6
H2H
Arslanbek Aitkulov
0
3
4
05.06.23
qual.
Pawit Sornlaksup
2
6
6
H2H
Congsup Congcar
0
2
2
05.06.23
qual.
Jake Bhangdia
2
7
3
10
H2H
Siddhant Banthia
1
6
0
6
2
05.06.23
qual.
Ryotaro Taguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
0
3
M15 Nyiregyhaza
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
1
3
05.06.23
q 2
Igor Dudun
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
William Grant
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Hnidets
0
2
0
05.06.23
q 2
Leonid Sheyngezikht
2
6
7
H2H
Jakub Katuch
0
4
6
4
05.06.23
q 2
Kristof Minarik
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Krischke
0
2
3
05.06.23
qual.
Kristof Minarik
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Kremenchutskyi
0
3
6
3
05.06.23
q 2
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Lis
0
3
0
05.06.23
qual.
Pietro Orlando Fellin
2
4
6
11
H2H
Leonid Sheyngezikht
1
6
4
9
05.06.23
q 2
Karol Filar
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
0
3
05.06.23
qual.
Karol Filar
2
1
6
15
H2H
Sean Hess
1
6
3
13
05.06.23
q 2
Sean Hess
2
6
6
H2H
Botond Kisantal
0
3
1
05.06.23
q 2
Thiago Cigarran
2
6
6
H2H
Amaan Siddiqui
0
3
2
05.06.23
qual.
Thiago Cigarran
2
6
7
H2H
Joan Busoms Puig
0
3
6
7
05.06.23
qual.
Lukas Palovic
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Krajci
0
2
4
05.06.23
q 2
Lukas Palovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Ion
0
1
1
05.06.23
q 2
Joan Busoms Puig
2
6
6
H2H
Alfred Almasi
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
Zsombor Velcz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
0
3
2
05.06.23
qual.
Zsombor Velcz
1
5
H2H
Igor Dudun
retired
0
1
05.06.23
q 2
Peter Nad
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Zeljenka
0
5
3
05.06.23
qual.
Peter Nad
2
4
6
10
H2H
William Grant
1
6
3
8
05.06.23
qual.
Radovan Michalik
2
6
4
11
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
3
6
9
05.06.23
q 2
Radovan Michalik
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Pivnik
0
1
1
05.06.23
q 2
Michal Krajci
2
4
6
10
H2H
Adam Gabor Szoke
1
6
0
5
05.06.23
q 1
Piotr Kusiewicz
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Grossmann
0
3
2
05.06.23
q 2
Ivan Kremenchutskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Kusiewicz
0
3
2
M15 San Diego
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 1
Adam Jones
2
7
6
H2H
Jared Thompkins
0
6
4
2
05.06.23
q 1
Isaiah Strode
2
6
0
10
H2H
Miles Clark
1
1
6
6
05.06.23
q 1
Jody Maginley
2
7
6
H2H
Ethan Schiffman
0
5
4
05.06.23
q 1
Daniel De Jonge
2
6
4
10
H2H
Roi Ginat
1
2
6
3
05.06.23
q 1
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts
2
6
6
H2H
Giacomo Revelli
0
3
4
05.06.23
q 1
Piotr Galus
2
5
7
10
H2H
Perry Gregg
1
7
6
5
6
05.06.23
q 1
Maxwell Mckennon
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Swenson
0
1
4
05.06.23
q 1
Ishaan Ravichander
2
6
6
10
H2H
Patrik Trhac
1
7
9
1
6
05.06.23
q 1
Braden Shick
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Field
0
4
4
05.06.23
q 1
Elijah Strode
2
7
7
H2H
Miles Jones
0
6
4
6
6
05.06.23
q 1
Rohan Murali
2
6
7
H2H
Rudy Quan
0
1
6
0
05.06.23
q 1
Bryce Nakashima
2
6
6
H2H
William Kleege
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 1
Sebastian Gorzny
2
6
6
H2H
James Watt
0
2
3
05.06.23
q 1
Zhengqing Ji
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Tyler
0
3
4
05.06.23
q 1
Trevor Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Claverie
0
3
3
05.06.23
q 1
Andrew Rogers
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Liokossis
0
2
4
M15 Sarajevo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Enrique Bogo
2
7
4
10
H2H
Dmitry Bessonov
1
5
6
7
05.06.23
q 2
Jerko Brkic
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schenekenberg
0
2
4
05.06.23
q 2
Zaharije-Zak Talic
2
1
6
11
H2H
Andre Filep
1
6
3
9
05.06.23
q 2
Matthew Hulme
2
7
6
H2H
Isac Stroemberg
0
5
4
05.06.23
q 2
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Dzenan Bakovic
0
2
0
05.06.23
q 2
Andrej Krajcik
2
6
6
H2H
David Petrovic
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 2
Nino Toto
2
7
5
10
H2H
Daniel Salazar Martinez
1
5
7
2
05.06.23
q 2
Marko Stakusic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alen Mujakic
1
0
6
6
05.06.23
q 2
Noah Schlagenhauf
2
6
7
H2H
Elias Julian Werner
0
1
6
4
05.06.23
q 2
Nikola Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Djokic
0
2
2
05.06.23
q 2
Bozo Barun
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Figl
0
3
3
05.06.23
q 2
Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rohseano
0
2
3
05.06.23
q 2
Tomas Lanik
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjin Pavic
0
0
2
05.06.23
q 2
Josip Simundza
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Djokic
0
0
3
05.06.23
q 2
Petar Jovanovic
2
7
2
10
H2H
Vladan Tadic
1
6
6
6
8
05.06.23
q 2
Joao Eduardo Schiessl
2
1
6
10
H2H
Corey Gaal
1
6
4
4
M15 Tanger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti
0
1
1
05.06.23
q 2
Cayetano March
2
6
6
H2H
Victorio Marquiselli
0
1
3
05.06.23
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Yazid Lahjomri
0
2
2
05.06.23
q 2
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Nielsen
0
1
0
05.06.23
q 2
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Martin
0
0
1
05.06.23
q 2
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Landini
0
0
1
05.06.23
q 2
Taym Alazmeh
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
1
3
05.06.23
q 2
Denis Constantin Spiridon
2
6
7
H2H
Cosimo Banti
0
4
6
3
05.06.23
q 2
Nicolas Hollender
2
7
6
H2H
David Naharro
0
6
2
4
05.06.23
q 2
Bogdan Seleznev
2
6
6
H2H
Elbert Barr
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
Massimo Giunta
2
6
6
H2H
Nezar Houban
0
2
2
05.06.23
q 2
Felipe De Dios
2
4
6
10
H2H
Joan Nadal
1
6
3
3
05.06.23
q 2
Mehdi Benchakroun
1
5
6
4
H2H
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
retired
0
7
4
0
05.06.23
q 2
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Alami
0
3
4
05.06.23
q 2
Juan Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Julia Calac
0
0
1
05.06.23
q 2
Nikos Lehmann
2
6
7
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
1
5
M15 Tehran
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Hesam Yazdi
2
6
6
H2H
Ayush Sharma
0
4
1
05.06.23
q 2
Jagmeet Singh
2
6
3
10
H2H
Amirali Ghavam
1
3
6
7
05.06.23
q 2
Mohammad Mahbod
2
6
6
H2H
Venedikt Tsirikidze
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
Alexander Stater
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamad Khoshkholgh
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 2
Mousa Alkotop
2
6
7
H2H
Amir Mohammad Adabjou
0
3
5
05.06.23
q 2
Kaya Arinc
2
6
6
10
H2H
Neeraj Yashpaul
1
4
7
7
8
05.06.23
q 2
Gokberk Saritas
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Iftikhar Sheikh
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
Amir Hossein Badi
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Razavi
0
1
1
05.06.23
q 2
Yash Chaurasia
2
6
6
10
H2H
Amiraslan Montakhab
1
7
4
1
6
05.06.23
q 2
Victor Bini
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
1
3
05.06.23
q 2
Daniel Ibragimov
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Meneghetti
0
6
2
2
05.06.23
q 2
Moein Moazam
2
6
6
H2H
Parsa Ashjari
0
4
1
05.06.23
q 2
Artiom Dorofeev
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Hajiloie
0
0
0
05.06.23
q 2
Saveliy Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Amirhosein Kepadkho
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
Manish Ganesh
2
4
7
10
H2H
Alex Solanki
1
6
6
1
6
05.06.23
q 2
Ali Yazdani
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Jafar
0
0
0
M15 Vaasa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 1
Benedikt Henning
2
6
2
10
H2H
Michael Minasyan
1
3
6
5
05.06.23
q 1
Johannes Seeman
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
4
4
05.06.23
q 1
Ivan Denisov
2
6
6
H2H
Eemil Pasanen
0
4
1
05.06.23
q 1
Edison Ambarzumjan
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alopaeus
0
3
0
05.06.23
q 1
Siim Troost
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
4
2
05.06.23
q 1
Roberts Jaricevskis
2
7
6
H2H
Noah Thurner
0
6
5
4
05.06.23
q 1
Cade Birrell
2
6
6
H2H
Elis Fjaellberg
0
4
1
05.06.23
q 1
Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson
2
6
5
13
H2H
Peetu Pohjola
1
2
7
11
05.06.23
q 1
Tuomas Rikkonen
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mateusz Kulakowski
1
6
3
7
05.06.23
q 1
Oskar Antinheimo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jeiden Saidizand
1
6
1
5
05.06.23
q 1
Ying Hou
2
6
6
H2H
Jussi Tiainen
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 1
Oskari Eerola
2
6
6
H2H
Rasmus Rapo
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 1
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson
2
6
6
H2H
Carl Holder
0
1
4
05.06.23
q 1
Jack Karlsson Wistrand
2
6
6
H2H
Emil Matikainen
0
0
2
05.06.23
q 1
Kenzo Koistila Larsson
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Tirkkonen
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 1
Juho-Eric Biggs
2
4
6
10
H2H
Luca Teboul
1
6
2
6
M25 Cordoba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Patricio Alvarado
2
6
7
H2H
David Puig Molin
0
2
5
05.06.23
qual.
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Kydd Baumgartner
0
4
2
05.06.23
q 2
Leopold Zima
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Alekseychuk
0
6
3
1
05.06.23
qual.
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Fita Juan
0
1
0
05.06.23
q 2
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Ponchet
0
1
2
05.06.23
qual.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Avdieiev
0
4
3
05.06.23
q 2
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Malirz
0
0
1
05.06.23
q 2
Xavi Matas Ortega
1
6
H2H
Denis Puzanov
retired
0
0
05.06.23
q 2
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
5
4
05.06.23
qual.
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Xavi Matas Ortega
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 2
Dali Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vilaca
0
2
0
05.06.23
qual.
Dali Blanch
2
6
7
H2H
Patricio Alvarado
0
2
5
05.06.23
qual.
Gerard Planelles Ripoll
2
6
3
10
H2H
Svyatoslav Gulin
1
3
6
5
05.06.23
q 2
Gerard Planelles Ripoll
1
w/o
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis
0
05.06.23
qual.
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
2
6
2
10
H2H
Sergio Callejon Hernando
1
3
6
8
05.06.23
q 2
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
2
6
6
H2H
Kane Bonsach Ganley
0
4
2
05.06.23
q 2
Pedro Rodenas
2
6
6
H2H
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez
0
1
4
05.06.23
qual.
Pedro Rodenas
2
6
6
H2H
Iker Sevilla
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
Sam Kydd Baumgartner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jordi Domenech Castillo
1
2
6
3
05.06.23
q 2
Svyatoslav Gulin
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Francisco
0
2
5
05.06.23
q 2
Sergio Callejon Hernando
2
6
3
10
H2H
David Munoz (ESP)
1
0
6
7
05.06.23
q 2
Iker Sevilla
2
6
6
H2H
Manfredi Graziani
0
4
3
05.06.23
q 2
Sergi Fita Juan
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Elicha Navas
0
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Artem Avdieiev
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
0
4
2
M25 Daegu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Sunghyeon Yoon
0
0
0
05.06.23
qual.
Min-Kyu Song
2
6
7
H2H
Jesse Delaney
0
0
5
05.06.23
q 2
Ku Keon Kang
2
6
6
H2H
Ki Bum Kim
0
2
2
05.06.23
qual.
Ku Keon Kang
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jinseok Yoo
1
1
6
7
05.06.23
qual.
Jake Delaney
2
6
6
H2H
Jeong Heon Lee
0
2
1
05.06.23
q 2
Jake Delaney
2
6
6
H2H
Woohyuk Chang
0
1
3
05.06.23
qual.
Chan-Yeong Oh
2
6
7
H2H
Jaesung Choe
0
2
5
05.06.23
q 2
Chan-Yeong Oh
2
6
4
10
H2H
Issei Okamura
1
1
6
7
05.06.23
q 2
Hyun Woo Cho
2
6
7
H2H
Junhyun Lee
0
4
5
05.06.23
qual.
Hyun Woo Cho
2
6
6
H2H
HyunBin Jin
0
4
3
05.06.23
q 2
Jesse Delaney
2
6
6
H2H
Sangheon Lee
0
0
3
05.06.23
q 2
Jinseok Yoo
2
6
6
H2H
Dohyun Kim
0
2
2
05.06.23
q 2
Suk Ann
2
7
6
H2H
Sung Hun Kim
0
5
1
05.06.23
q 2
Jeong Heon Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Dae Han Kim
0
2
5
05.06.23
qual.
Dong Ju Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Woodam Song
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 2
Dong Ju Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Byeonghun Kim
0
2
2
05.06.23
q 2
Woodam Song
2
6
6
H2H
Jungmin Hwang
0
4
2
05.06.23
qual.
Suk Hyun Choo
2
6
7
H2H
Junsu Kang
0
3
5
05.06.23
q 2
Suk Hyun Choo
2
6
6
H2H
Hangyeom Kim
0
3
2
05.06.23
q 2
Junsu Kang
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sam Baldwin
1
7
4
1
4
05.06.23
q 2
Kenta Miyoshi
2
6
6
H2H
Jae Myeong Lee
0
1
4
05.06.23
qual.
Kenta Miyoshi
2
6
6
H2H
Suk Ann
0
4
3
05.06.23
q 2
Jaesung Choe
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heck
0
2
3
05.06.23
q 2
HyunBin Jin
2
6
6
H2H
Jun Ha Hyun
0
4
4
M25 Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Garcia Longo
0
4
3
05.06.23
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
7
H2H
Satyajit Simhadri
0
2
5
05.06.23
q 2
Pruchya Isarow
2
6
6
H2H
Hugh Callaghan
0
3
2
05.06.23
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
1
6
0
5
05.06.23
q 2
Omar Fields
2
7
6
H2H
Muni Ananth Mani
0
6
5
2
05.06.23
q 2
Timmy Karpinski
2
6
7
10
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
1
7
6
6
5
6
05.06.23
q 2
Dheeraj Kodancha
2
6
6
H2H
Gunawan Trismuwantara
0
4
4
05.06.23
q 2
Corban Crowther
2
6
6
H2H
Lucky Candra Kurniawan
0
1
2
05.06.23
q 2
Shivank Bhatnagar
2
6
6
H2H
Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim
0
0
3
05.06.23
q 2
Luka Bojicic Ono
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mao Takada
1
2
7
1
7
05.06.23
q 2
Luke Sorensen
2
6
6
H2H
Rishit Dakhane
0
3
4
05.06.23
q 2
Eric Padgham
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mason Naumovski
1
3
7
5
8
05.06.23
q 2
Taj Hibbert
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Woerndle
0
2
4
05.06.23
q 2
Vadym Konovchuk
2
7
6
H2H
Ki Lung Ng
0
5
3
05.06.23
q 2
Aayush P Bhat
2
6
7
H2H
Arjun Mahadevan
0
3
5
05.06.23
q 2
Claudio Renardi Lumanau
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Jovanovski
0
4
1
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Mwendwa Mbithi
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Czaczkowski
0
3
3
05.06.23
q 2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Uros Zivkovic
0
0
0
05.06.23
q 2
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitrii Vasilev
0
3
2
05.06.23
q 2
Sergei Pogosian
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Kobierski
0
5
2
05.06.23
q 2
Ali Habib
2
6
3
10
H2H
Cahir Warik
1
2
6
6
05.06.23
q 2
Simone Agostini
2
7
7
10
H2H
Aleksandar Mihailovic
0
5
6
2
6
05.06.23
q 2
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Andrejic
0
3
3
05.06.23
q 2
Bautista Vilicich
2
7
6
H2H
Vardan Manukyan
0
6
5
1
05.06.23
q 2
Viktor Jovic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Torres
1
6
2
6
05.06.23
q 2
Petr Bar Biryukov
2
6
6
10
H2H
David Prasievi
0
2
3
6
05.06.23
q 2
Semen Voronin
2
6
2
10
H2H
Stevan Popovic
1
4
6
2
05.06.23
q 2
Gabriel Matuszewski
2
6
2
10
H2H
Marko Nikolic
1
3
6
6
05.06.23
q 2
Novak Novakovic
2
6
7
10
H2H
Gino Romano
0
4
5
6
05.06.23
q 2
Lucio Ratti
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
4
2
05.06.23
q 2
Nikola Djosic
2
6
6
H2H
S Mert Ozdemir
0
3
4
05.06.23
q 2
Mihail Ivanov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Itay Bity
1
4
6
5
M25 Luzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
qual.
Yan Bai
2
6
6
10
H2H
Weitao Xu
0
4
4
5
05.06.23
qual.
Zhao Zhao
2
6
6
H2H
Shenglin Zhuo
0
1
3
05.06.23
qual.
Shaoyun Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Xirui Han
0
3
3
05.06.23
qual.
Yaojie Zeng
2
6
6
H2H
Shiyou Liu
0
4
3
05.06.23
qual.
Yuquan Jin
2
7
3
10
H2H
Yuchen Pan
1
6
8
6
8
05.06.23
qual.
Jiayang Dong
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yutian Ji
1
6
2
8
05.06.23
qual.
James Elia
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ziwen Ju
1
6
1
5
05.06.23
qual.
Jin Gu
2
6
6
H2H
Yanjie Zheng
0
3
2
M25 Skopje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
q 2
Stefan Micov
2
6
6
H2H
Lazar Danic
0
1
1
05.06.23
q 2
Christos Keisidis
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Vladimirov
0
4
3
05.06.23
q 2
Stephanos Schinas
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Todoroski
0
0
2
05.06.23
q 2
Christos Antonopoulos
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Smiljanic
0
3
2
05.06.23
q 2
Davud Amirov
2
6
7
H2H
Ognjen Pavlovic
0
2
6
4
05.06.23
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ids Waterbolk
0
3
1
05.06.23
q 2
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
1
12
H2H
Umberto Giovannini
1
1
6
10
05.06.23
q 2
Nini Gabriel Dica
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vanja Petrov
1
6
5
8
05.06.23
q 2
Dominique Graf
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mal Agushi
1
6
2
3
05.06.23
q 2
Christian Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Bojan Radoman
0
0
4
05.06.23
q 2
Luka Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Tasevski
0
0
2
05.06.23
q 2
Alen Bill
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Prammer
0
1
1
05.06.23
q 2
Veljko Krstic
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Krolo
0
5
4
05.06.23
q 2
Luca Nari
2
6
6
H2H
Vivek Kolluru
0
4
1
05.06.23
q 2
Tymur Bieldiugin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mateo Berta
1
6
4
1
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Pokorny
0
1
0
05.06.23
qual.
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
3
05.06.23
qual.
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
1
3
7
6
3
05.06.23
1
st
round
Emilio Nava
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
6
2
1
05.06.23
1
st
round
Harold Mayot
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
1
2
05.06.23
1
st
round
Dalibor Svrcina
2
5
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
1
7
4
0
05.06.23
qual.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
1
6
0
5
05.06.23
qual.
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
3
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
6
4
4
05.06.23
qual.
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Guinard
0
5
2
05.06.23
qual.
Hynek Barton
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
2
4
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Andy Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
0
3
2
05.06.23
qual.
Daniel Cox
2
6
7
6
H2H
Arthur Fery
1
7
8
6
5
4
05.06.23
1
st
round
Denis Kudla
2
6
5
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
1
3
7
2
05.06.23
1
st
round
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
7
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
1
6
4
05.06.23
qual.
Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
0
4
0
05.06.23
qual.
Billy Harris
2
6
7
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
4
6
10
05.06.23
1
st
round
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
4
2
05.06.23
qual.
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
7
H2H
James McCabe
0
3
5
05.06.23
qual.
Bu Yunchaokete
2
6
7
H2H
Abedallah Shelbayh
0
3
6
2
05.06.23
qual.
Harry Wendelken
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
6
3
Tyler Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
6
2
2
05.06.23
qual.
Marius Copil
2
6
3
7
H2H
Tristan Boyer
1
4
6
5
05.06.23
qual.
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
3
6
3
05.06.23
1
st
round
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
1
4
05.06.23
qual.
Nick Chappell
2
7
7
H2H
Jose Statham
0
5
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Marc Polmans
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
2
3
05.06.23
1
st
round
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
1
3
6
0
05.06.23
qual.
Adam Walton
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
3
05.06.23
qual.
Dane Sweeny
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
4
5
05.06.23
1
st
round
Adam Neff
2
4
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
6
2
3
05.06.23
qual.
Gustavo Heide
2
7
3
7
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
1
5
6
6
8
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.06.23
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
2
6
7
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni
0
4
6
4
05.06.23
1/4
Matwe Middelkoop/Andreas Mies
2
7
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer
0
6
6
1
<