Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: French Open (juniors)
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Prostejov Challenger
ATP: Surbiton Challenger
ATP: Tyler Challenger
ATP: M15 Frascati
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Nakhon Si
ATP: M15 Nyiregyhaza
ATP: M15 San Diego
ATP: M15 Sarajevo
ATP: M15 Tanger
ATP: M15 Tehran
ATP: M15 Vaasa
ATP: M25 Cordoba
ATP: M25 Daegu
ATP: M25 Jakarta
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Luzhou
ATP: M25 Skopje
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
09.06. / Fri
09.06. / Fri
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
French Open (juniors)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Dino Prizmic
2
6
6
H2H
Darwin Blanch
0
3
2
09.06.23
1/2
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo
2
6
7
H2H
Learner Tien
0
1
5
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Novak Djokovic
3
6
5
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
1
3
7
1
1
09.06.23
1/2
Casper Ruud
3
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Zverev
0
3
4
0
Heilbronn Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
4
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
4
6
6
3
09.06.23
1/4
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
5
7
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan
1
4
7
5
09.06.23
1/4
Facundo Diaz Acosta
2
7
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
5
3
M15 Frascati
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
2
3
09.06.23
1/4
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
4
2
09.06.23
1/4
Enrico Dalla Valle
2
6
6
H2H
Marcello Serafini
0
2
4
09.06.23
1/4
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Debru
0
1
4
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Gabriel Debru
1
6
3
H2H
Andrea Picchione
retired
0
3
0
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Hady Habib
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier
0
4
1
09.06.23
1/4
Ryuki Matsuda
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
1
6
5
3
09.06.23
1/4
Robin Bertrand
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tiago Pereira
1
6
4
3
09.06.23
1/4
Ilya Snitari
2
7
7
H2H
Thomas Braithwaite
0
5
6
5
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Tiago Pereira
1
6
H2H
Tao Mu
retired
0
3
M15 Nakhon Si
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Philip Sekulic
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
1/4
Blake Ellis
1
5
H2H
Isaac Becroft
retired
0
3
09.06.23
1/4
Shinji Hazawa
2
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
0
3
2
09.06.23
1/4
Maximus Jones
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kasidit Samrej
1
1
7
6
6
2
M15 Nyiregyhaza
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Jakob Schnaitter
2
4
6
7
H2H
Martyn Pawelski
1
6
2
6
4
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
0
4
3
09.06.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Schnaitter
0
3
3
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
7
0
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
1
6
0
6
0
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Luca Wiedenmann
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bor Artnak
1
7
4
1
4
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nad
0
3
2
09.06.23
1/4
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Velcz
0
2
1
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Tomas Farjat
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
1
6
1
0
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Peter Fajta
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
1
4
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Zsombor Velcz
2
3
7
7
H2H
Jiri Barnat
1
6
6
0
5
M15 San Diego
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Jacob Brumm
2
3
7
6
H2H
Trevor Svajda
1
6
5
0
09.06.23
1/4
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Wallart
0
4
4
09.06.23
1/4
Keegan Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Connor Farren
0
6
2
4
09.06.23
1/4
Jack Anthrop
2
7
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
6
1
4
M15 Sarajevo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez
0
4
1
09.06.23
1/4
Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Petar Jovanovic
0
2
2
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Igor Gimenez
1
6
2
H2H
Matias Zukas
retired
0
1
1
09.06.23
1/4
Luka Mikrut
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
09.06.23
1/4
Matej Dodig
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Obradovic
0
3
4
M15 Tanger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Giunta
0
3
0
09.06.23
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yassine Dlimi
1
3
7
5
4
09.06.23
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
0
1
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Diego Barreto Sanchez
1
6
2
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
retired
0
0
0
09.06.23
1/4
Filippo Moroni
2
1
7
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
1
6
5
0
M15 Tehran
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1
st
round
Hesam Yazdi
2
6
7
H2H
Mahdi Souri
0
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Hazem Naow
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Fantini
0
2
6
3
09.06.23
1/4
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sina Moghimi
1
3
7
6
3
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Hesam Yazdi
0
1
4
09.06.23
1/4
Alexander Stater
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Chepik
0
2
6
5
09.06.23
1/4
Karan Singh
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Pennaforti
0
5
4
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Gabriele Pennaforti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Saveliy Ivanov
1
7
7
3
4
09.06.23
1
st
round
Gabriele Pennaforti
1
6
2
H2H
Koray Kirci
retired
0
4
0
M15 Vaasa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
7
H2H
Iiro Vasa
0
1
6
1
09.06.23
1/4
Patrick Kaukovalta
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
4
3
09.06.23
1/4
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Rossi
1
4
7
3
6
5
09.06.23
1/4
Tom Gentzsch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Kobelt
1
3
7
5
1
M25 Cordoba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
4
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
0
5
4
09.06.23
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
5
4
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
7
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
6
2
6
2
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Georgii Kravchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
5
0
09.06.23
1/4
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
0
2
2
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Dali Blanch
0
4
3
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Max Alcala Gurri
2
1
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Daniel Merida Aguilar
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
0
3
6
5
09.06.23
1/4
Daniel Merida Aguilar
2
6
7
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
2
6
3
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Martin Landaluce
2
6
7
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
0
1
5
09.06.23
1/4
Martin Landaluce
2
3
6
7
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
6
0
5
M25 Daegu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Jea Moon Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Geun Jun Kim
0
0
1
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Jea Moon Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Dong Ju Kim
0
3
3
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Yunseong Chung
1
7
3
H2H
Sanhui Shin
retired
0
5
0
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Jumpei Yamasaki
1
6
2
1
H2H
Minjong Park
retired
0
3
6
0
09.06.23
1/4
Uisung Park
2
7
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
6
1
3
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Takuya Kumasaka
1
5
7
0
H2H
Hong Chung
retired
0
7
5
1
09.06.23
1/4
Takuya Kumasaka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuki Mochizuki
1
7
3
4
2
09.06.23
1/4
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
0
4
2
M25 Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Hiroki Moriya
2
7
6
H2H
Digvijaypratap Singh
0
6
11
1
09.06.23
1/4
Nam Hoang Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
3
4
09.06.23
1/4
Omar Jasika
2
6
6
H2H
Kokoro Isomura
0
2
3
09.06.23
2
nd
round
Yanki Erel
1
6
3
H2H
Lorenzo Lorusso
retired
0
4
1
09.06.23
1/4
Yanki Erel
1
6
4
7
7
4
H2H
Jason Jung
retired
0
7
6
0
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
7
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
1
5
09.06.23
1/4
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
4
6
3
09.06.23
1/4
Luka Pavlovic
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Midon
0
6
5
0
3
09.06.23
1/4
Sebastian Gima
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
2
6
4
M25 Luzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jin
0
3
3
4
09.06.23
1/4
Ye Cong Mo
1
1
6
H2H
Zhe Li
retired
0
6
3
09.06.23
1/4
Jimmy Yang
2
6
7
H2H
Linang Xiao
0
1
6
2
09.06.23
1/4
Hanwen Li
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
3
4
M25 Skopje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
2
4
09.06.23
1/4
Kalin Ivanovski
1
w/o
H2H
Mirza Basic
0
09.06.23
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
2
09.06.23
1/4
Vito Tonejc
2
6
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
1
3
7
1
4
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
3
09.06.23
1/2
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
3
6
4
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Andy Murray
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
1/4
Jordan Thompson
2
7
6
H2H
Rinky Hijikata
0
6
1
2
09.06.23
1/4
Zizou Bergs
2
7
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
6
2
3
09.06.23
1/4
Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Diallo
0
4
4
Tyler Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
1
6
3
4
09.06.23
1/4
Peter Gojowczyk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adam Neff
1
6
3
2
09.06.23
1/4
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tennys Sandgren
1
5
6
3
09.06.23
1/4
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
3
5
Heilbronn Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov
0
4
6
3
09.06.23
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker/Henri Squire
0
6
4
2
M15 Frascati
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
1
11
H2H
Andrea Picchione/Giorgio Ricca
1
6
4
6
9
09.06.23
1/4
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti/Leonardo Taddia
0
3
1
09.06.23
1/2
Emilien Voisin/Arthur Weber
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Bellifemine/Rushil Khosla
0
5
2
09.06.23
1/4
Emilien Voisin/Arthur Weber
2
7
6
H2H
Niccolo Catini/Matteo De Vincentis
0
5
4
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
7
H2H
Tao Mu/Tiago Pereira
0
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
7
3
10
H2H
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes
1
6
5
6
7
09.06.23
1/4
Billy Blaydes/Freddy Blaydes
2
1
7
10
H2H
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov
1
6
6
3
7
09.06.23
1/4
Arthur Bouquier/Raphael Lambling
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen/Sean Hodkin
0
3
2
09.06.23
1/2
Arthur Bouquier/Raphael Lambling
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Evans/Ryuki Matsuda
0
3
2
09.06.23
1/4
Tom Evans/Ryuki Matsuda
2
7
3
10
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Fons Van Sambeek
1
6
4
6
6
M15 Nakhon Si
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Shinji Hazawa/Ryotaro Taguchi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Pawit Sornlaksup
1
6
3
5
09.06.23
1/4
Shinji Hazawa/Ryotaro Taguchi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Krittin Koaykul/Thantub Suksumrarn
1
6
3
8
09.06.23
1/2
Blake Bayldon/Blake Ellis
2
6
6
H2H
Congsup Congcar/Bang Shuo Yin
0
3
3
09.06.23
1/4
Blake Bayldon/Blake Ellis
1
w/o
H2H
Isaac Becroft/Orel Kimhi
0
09.06.23
1/4
Congsup Congcar/Bang Shuo Yin
1
w/o
H2H
Chase Ferguson/Maximus Jones
0
09.06.23
1
st
round
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Pawit Sornlaksup
2
6
6
H2H
Koki Matsuda/Daisuke Sumizawa
0
1
3
09.06.23
1/4
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Pawit Sornlaksup
2
7
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal/Manish Sureshkumar
0
6
4
2
M15 Nyiregyhaza
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess
0
4
5
09.06.23
1
st
round
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Vojtech Mares
0
1
4
09.06.23
1/4
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
1
w/o
H2H
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
0
09.06.23
1
st
round
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Beloborodko/Nikita Mashtakov
0
4
4
09.06.23
1
st
round
Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt
2
4
6
13
H2H
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad
1
6
1
11
09.06.23
1/4
Jakob Schnaitter/Kai Wehnelt
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bancila/Zsombor Velcz
0
2
2
09.06.23
1/4
William Grant/Tyler Zink
2
6
3
10
H2H
Trisztan Gubi/Botond Kisantal
1
3
6
5
09.06.23
1
st
round
William Grant/Tyler Zink
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
0
6
4
3
09.06.23
1
st
round
Attila Boros/Patrik Meszaros
2
4
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon/Bence Juhasz
1
6
0
6
M15 San Diego
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Daniel Little/Joe Tyler
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Kotzen/Ishaan Ravichander
0
5
6
8
09.06.23
1/2
Isaiah Strode/Patrik Trhac
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Little/Joe Tyler
0
0
3
09.06.23
1/4
Isaiah Strode/Patrik Trhac
2
6
6
10
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha/Wally Thayne
1
4
7
5
6
09.06.23
1/4
Daniel De Jonge/Andrew Rogers
2
6
1
10
H2H
Ryan Seggerman/Sacchitt Sharrma
1
2
6
8
09.06.23
1/2
Daniel De Jonge/Andrew Rogers
2
1
6
10
H2H
Bryce Nakashima/Bjorn Swenson
1
6
1
3
M15 Sarajevo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato
0
2
4
09.06.23
1/4
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stefan Latinovic/Andrej Radojicic
1
4
6
5
09.06.23
1/4
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato
2
7
7
H2H
Noah Schlagenhauf/Isac Stroemberg
0
5
6
4
09.06.23
1/4
Juan Bautista Otegui/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Din Karahodza/Aldin Setkic
0
1
1
09.06.23
1/2
Juan Bautista Otegui/Matias Zukas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nikola Basic/Luka Mikrut
1
3
6
7
M15 Tanger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bacaloni/Mateo Barreiros Reyes
0
2
4
09.06.23
1/2
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Alami/Karim Bennani
0
2
2
09.06.23
1/2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Giunta/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
2
4
09.06.23
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Jaime Caldes
0
4
4
09.06.23
1/4
Mohamed Alami/Karim Bennani
2
2
6
10
H2H
Walid Ahouda/Youssef Kadiri Hassani
1
6
3
5
09.06.23
1/4
Massimo Giunta/Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Moundir/Francois Musitelli
0
3
2
M15 Tehran
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Grigory Shebekin/Borys Zgola
0
4
4
09.06.23
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
11
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Hazem Naow
1
7
5
6
5
9
09.06.23
1/4
Grigory Shebekin/Borys Zgola
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok
0
1
4
09.06.23
1/4
Alec Beckley/Koray Kirci
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mousa Alkotop/Boris Butulija
1
4
6
7
09.06.23
1/2
Erik Arutiunian/Daniel Ibragimov
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Beckley/Koray Kirci
0
4
4
09.06.23
1/4
Erik Arutiunian/Daniel Ibragimov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville/Samir Hamza Reguig
0
4
4
M15 Vaasa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones/Adrian Oetzbach
0
2
4
09.06.23
1/2
Johannes Seeman/Siim Troost
2
7
4
13
H2H
Patrick Kaukovalta/Iiro Vasa
1
6
6
6
11
09.06.23
1/4
Patrick Kaukovalta/Iiro Vasa
2
6
7
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Tuncay Duran
0
2
5
09.06.23
1/4
Vesa Ahti/Aleksi Lofman
2
6
6
11
H2H
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha
1
7
3
4
9
09.06.23
1/2
Luca Giacomini/Gabriele Moghini
2
7
4
10
H2H
Vesa Ahti/Aleksi Lofman
1
6
7
6
4
M25 Cordoba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Valerio Aboian/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
6
3
09.06.23
1/4
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Tennyson Whiting
2
6
7
H2H
Dali Blanch/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa
0
3
5
M25 Daegu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi
2
6
7
H2H
Jake Delaney/Naoki Tajima
0
3
6
3
09.06.23
1/4
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song
2
7
6
H2H
Sanhui Shin/Ji Hoon Son
0
6
2
4
09.06.23
1/2
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
2
6
1
10
H2H
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song
1
2
6
6
09.06.23
1/4
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park
2
7
6
H2H
Jae Hwan Kim/Ju-Hae Moon
0
6
7
4
09.06.23
1/2
Sung Woo Cho/Dong Ju Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi
0
3
4
09.06.23
1/4
Sung Woo Cho/Dong Ju Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin
0
3
1
M25 Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Vishnu Vardhan
0
4
4
09.06.23
1/2
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto
2
6
7
H2H
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook
0
0
6
1
09.06.23
1/4
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Fields/Omar Jasika
0
1
4
09.06.23
1/2
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Pruchya Isarow/Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
2
09.06.23
1/4
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook
2
5
6
10
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara/Hiroki Moriya
1
7
2
8
09.06.23
1/4
Pruchya Isarow/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Achad Imam Maruf/Gunawan Trismuwantara
0
0
2
M25 Kursumlijska Banja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski
0
6
4
4
09.06.23
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Agostini/Gabriel Gomez (FRA)
0
2
2
09.06.23
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski
0
6
4
4
09.06.23
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Agostini/Gabriel Gomez (FRA)
0
2
2
09.06.23
1
st
round
Viktor Jovic/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Dossetter/Mwendwa Mbithi
0
3
3
09.06.23
1
st
round
Piotr Czaczkowski/Gabriel Matuszewski
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Djosic/Marko Nikolic
0
4
4
09.06.23
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Viktor Jovic/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
6
4
8
09.06.23
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luka Pavlovic/Lucio Ratti
1
7
5
3
8
09.06.23
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Viktor Jovic/Oleksandr Ovcharenko
1
6
4
8
09.06.23
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luka Pavlovic/Lucio Ratti
1
7
5
3
8
09.06.23
1
st
round
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Fomin/Maxim Krapivin
0
2
1
09.06.23
1/4
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Niklas Schell
0
3
4
09.06.23
1/2
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
1
6
13
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
1
6
4
11
09.06.23
1
st
round
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Fomin/Maxim Krapivin
0
2
1
09.06.23
1/2
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
1
6
13
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky
1
6
4
11
09.06.23
1/4
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel/Niklas Schell
0
3
4
09.06.23
1
st
round
Sebastian Prechtel/Niklas Schell
2
7
6
H2H
Novak Novakovic/Tadija Radovanovic
0
6
7
3
09.06.23
1/2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
0
3
3
09.06.23
1/4
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov/Jan Kobierski
0
6
0
2
09.06.23
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Golubev/David Pichler
0
1
3
09.06.23
1/2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin
0
3
3
09.06.23
1/4
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov/Jan Kobierski
0
6
0
2
09.06.23
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Golubev/David Pichler
0
1
3
09.06.23
1
st
round
Petr Bar Biryukov/Jan Kobierski
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Midon/Gino Romano
0
4
6
3
M25 Luzhou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Jie Cui/Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li/Aoran Wang
0
3
2
09.06.23
1/4
Jie Cui/Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li
0
4
0
09.06.23
1/4
Zhe Li/Aoran Wang
2
4
6
10
H2H
Zhenxiong Dong/Jimmy Yang
1
6
3
3
09.06.23
1/4
Chukang Wang/Linang Xiao
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang/Ye Cong Mo
0
2
3
09.06.23
1/2
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Chukang Wang/Linang Xiao
0
4
2
09.06.23
1/4
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Wenfu Li/Zhao Zhao
0
3
2
M25 Skopje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/4
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
2
7
4
10
H2H
Parikshit Somani/Adam Taylor
1
5
6
6
09.06.23
1/2
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
2
7
6
H2H
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay
0
6
3
2
09.06.23
1/4
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
2
7
6
H2H
Obrad Markovski/Vito Tonejc
0
6
4
3
09.06.23
1/2
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
0
09.06.23
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas
0
1
2
09.06.23
1/4
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert
1
4
H2H
Mirza Basic/Miljan Zekic
retired
0
3
Prostejov Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
fin
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
5
4
Surbiton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Liam Broady/Jonny O'Mara
1
w/o
H2H
Julian Cash/Henry Patten
0
09.06.23
1/2
Alexei Popyrin/Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
0
13
H2H
Robert Galloway/John-Patrick Smith
1
3
6
11
Tyler Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.06.23
1/2
Alex Bolt/Andrew Harris
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton
1
6
1
8
09.06.23
1/2
Evan King/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
11
H2H
Calum Puttergill/Kelsey Stevenson
1
7
6
3
9
<