Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Bratislava 1 Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Palmas del Mar
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: M15 Chieti
ATP: M15 Duffel
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M15 Litija
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Rabat
ATP: M15 San Diego
ATP: M15 Tehran
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Changwon
ATP: M25 Grasse
ATP: M25 Martos
ATP: M25 Nakhon Si
ATP: M25 Risskov/Aarhus
ATP: M25 Wichita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
15.06. / Thu
15.06. / Thu
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Stuttgart
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Richard Gasquet
2
7
2
7
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
6
8
6
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yibing Wu
1
4
6
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
7
7
H2H
Tommy Paul
0
6
4
6
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Taylor Harry Fritz
2
7
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
6
4
3
Bratislava 1 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
1
7
3
2
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
5
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Alex Molcan
2
6
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
4
0
's-Hertogenbosch
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Adrian Mannarino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniil Medvedev
1
6
4
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Jordan Thompson
2
7
6
H2H
Milos Raonic
0
6
4
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
3
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
1
1
7
5
3
Lyon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Benoit Paire
2
3
7
6
H2H
Lucas Pouille
1
6
6
6
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
3
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
4
6
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Gabriel Debru
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
5
3
M15 Chieti
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Alessandro Pecci
1
w/o
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
15.06.23
1
st
round
Luca Castagnola
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
3
4
M15 Duffel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Jeremy Jahn
2
7
6
H2H
Sander Jong
0
6
2
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Tim Handel
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
2
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Loge
0
2
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Raynel
0
1
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Gola
1
6
1
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Tibo Colson
2
6
6
H2H
Mees Rottgering
0
4
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
John Sperle
2
7
4
7
H2H
Simon Beaupain
1
6
5
6
6
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Joao Fonseca
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
4
4
M15 Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Yurii Dzhavakian
2
6
6
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
0
2
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Omar Jasika
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda
1
6
0
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Kazuma Kawachi
2
6
6
H2H
Gunawan Trismuwantara
0
1
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
6
5
7
H2H
Hong-Lin Fu
1
2
7
6
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Yuta Kawahashi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
6
2
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Justin Barki
1
4
H2H
Yanki Erel
retired
0
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Millen Hurrion
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
1
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Patrik Oplustil
2
6
5
6
H2H
Shivank Bhatnagar
1
2
7
0
M15 Kursumlijska Banja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1
st
round
Rrezart Cungu
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
1
2
6
6
1
15.06.23
1
st
round
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
3
6
1
15.06.23
1
st
round
Kristijan Juhas
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Habib
0
4
2
15.06.23
1
st
round
Marat Sharipov (RUS)
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hess
0
2
2
15.06.23
1
st
round
Gino Romano
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cebic
0
2
0
M15 Litija
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
5
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Sebastian Prechtel
2
7
6
H2H
Josip Simundza
0
5
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Luca Wiedenmann
2
6
6
H2H
Olaf Pieczkowski
0
3
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Miha Vetrih
0
3
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Admir Kalender
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gal Emersic Potocnik
1
6
2
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
2
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Tomas Farjat
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
0
5
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Bor Artnak
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
0
0
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Filip Peliwo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bacaloni
0
1
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Hady Habib
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
3
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Kalman L. Boyd
2
6
6
H2H
Ryuki Matsuda
0
4
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tiago Silva
1
4
6
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
6
H2H
Gilbert Klier Junior
0
2
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Noah Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
0
3
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
2
6
6
H2H
Wissam Abderrahman
0
4
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Pietro Marino
2
6
6
H2H
Hamish Stewart
0
3
4
M15 Rabat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Ignacio Carou
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
1
6
1
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Valentin Royer
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Diego Barreto Sanchez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
1
6
2
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Walid Ahouda
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
2
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Gerard Planelles Ripoll
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Benchakroun
0
2
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Yassine Dlimi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
1
6
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Pedro Rodenas
1
6
3
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
retired
0
1
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Charlelie Cosnet
2
7
3
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
5
6
4
M15 San Diego
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Warren Wood
2
6
3
7
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
1
2
6
6
6
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Matt Kuhar
2
7
6
H2H
Trevor Svajda
0
6
7
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Quinn Vandecasteele
2
7
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
6
3
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Alexander Kotzen
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Markes
0
2
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Blaise Bicknell
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ronald Hohmann
1
6
6
5
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Cash Hanzlik
2
6
5
7
H2H
Arvid Nordquist
1
2
7
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Claverie
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ryan Seggerman
1
3
7
4
6
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Rohan Murali
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Zamora
0
1
0
M15 Tehran
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Rostislav Galfinger
0
1
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Karan Singh
0
2
6
6
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Boris Butulija
2
6
7
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
7
4
6
3
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Moghimi
0
0
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Alec Beckley
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Ibragimov
0
5
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Yazdani
0
4
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Gabriele Pennaforti
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Duda
0
1
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Erik Arutiunian
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
2
4
M15 Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Zhe Li
2
6
6
H2H
Bang Shuo Yin
0
2
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Aoran Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Tianhui Zhang
0
4
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Kuan-Yi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Linang Xiao
0
1
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Tsung-Hao Huang
1
6
H2H
Hanyi Liu
retired
0
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Ray Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Weitao Xu
0
3
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Zhenxiong Dong
2
6
6
H2H
Xiaofei Wang
0
3
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Jeremy Jin
2
6
6
H2H
Sheng Tang
0
4
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Yi Zhou
1
5
H2H
Hanwen Li
retired
0
2
M25 Changwon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Jea Moon Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Jangjun Kim
0
0
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Chan-Yeong Oh
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
1
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Renta Tokuda
2
7
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
6
4
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Makoto Ochi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
1
0
6
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Sanhui Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Geun Jun Kim
0
0
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Yuki Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Jung-Woong Na
0
4
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
6
H2H
Uisung Park
0
3
2
15.06.23
1
st
round
Geun Jun Kim
1
4
3
H2H
Ajeet Rai
retired
0
6
2
15.06.23
1
st
round
Dominik Palan
2
7
7
H2H
Keisuke Saitoh
0
5
6
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Dominik Palan
2
6
6
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa
0
1
3
M25 Grasse
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
7
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
6
4
7
1
4
15.06.23
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
3
7
H2H
Raphael Perot
1
3
6
6
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Valentin Vacherot
1
3
H2H
Maxence Rivet
retired
0
0
15.06.23
1
st
round
Damien Wenger
2
6
6
H2H
Mikail Alimli
0
1
2
15.06.23
1
st
round
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Olar
0
1
0
15.06.23
1
st
round
Mathys Erhard
2
6
7
H2H
Joris Moret
0
1
6
1
15.06.23
1
st
round
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
0
1
6
2
15.06.23
1
st
round
Alexandre Aubriot
2
6
2
6
H2H
Cyril Respaut
1
4
6
4
15.06.23
1
st
round
Maxence Rivet
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
6
4
2
M25 Martos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Fajing Sun
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Elicha Navas
0
5
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
John Echeverria
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
0
4
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rigele Te
1
6
6
5
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Iiro Vasa
2
6
3
7
H2H
Jaime Faria
1
3
6
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Henrique Rocha
1
6
4
H2H
Daniel Merida Aguilar
retired
0
4
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Edas Butvilas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
1
6
4
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Julio Cesar Porras
2
1
7
6
H2H
Emile Hudd
1
6
6
3
2
M25 Nakhon Si
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Pawit Sornlaksup
0
2
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Finn Reynolds
0
4
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Thomas Fancutt
2
3
6
7
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
1
6
3
6
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
3
6
6
H2H
Blake Ellis
1
6
4
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Kasidit Samrej
2
6
6
H2H
Krittin Koaykul
0
1
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Shinji Hazawa
2
6
6
H2H
Pruchya Isarow
0
3
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Philip Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
2
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Orel Kimhi
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
1
3
M25 Risskov/Aarhus
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Anders Grinderslev
0
1
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Christian Sigsgaard
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
3
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
6
6
4
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Lewie Lane
2
5
6
6
H2H
August Holmgren
1
7
3
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Max Houkes
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein
1
7
6
4
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Elmer Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Henrik Heise Korsgaard
0
2
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Leo Borg
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Matusevich
0
4
6
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Guy Den Ouden
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Pavlenko
0
2
1
M25 Wichita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Peter Bertran
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jack Pinnington Jones
1
6
2
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Axel Nefve
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
1
6
3
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
James Kent Trotter
2
4
7
7
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
6
6
6
6
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Cannon Kingsley
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nicaise Muamba
1
7
7
3
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Ethan Quinn
2
6
6
H2H
Aidan Kim
0
4
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Ozan Baris
2
5
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
7
4
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Bruno Kuzuhara
2
6
7
H2H
Garrett Johns
0
4
6
8
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Sebastian Gorzny
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
6
3
2
Nottingham Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Andy Murray
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
3
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Gabriel Diallo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alex Michelsen
1
6
5
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Arthur Cazaux
2
7
7
H2H
Zachary Svajda
0
6
3
6
4
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Dominic Stricker
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
4
2
Palmas del Mar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Kei Nishikori
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
1
6
3
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Bernard Tomic
2
6
7
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
4
6
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Adam Walton
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Statham
0
2
0
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Gustavo Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
3
4
Perugia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Matteo Gigante
1
6
6
4
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Pedro Cachin
1
6
3
H2H
Andrea Collarini
retired
0
1
1
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
5
2
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
2
3
15.06.23
2
nd
round
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
3
5
Stuttgart
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Andreas Mies
1
6
4
7
15.06.23
1/4
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
0
6
3
3
15.06.23
1/4
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Lorenzo Sonego
0
1
5
Bratislava 1 Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin
0
3
2
15.06.23
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Szymon Walkow
0
4
2
15.06.23
1/4
Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen
2
3
7
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Igor Zelenay
1
6
5
6
15.06.23
1/4
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexander Shevchenko
0
2
4
's-Hertogenbosch
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski
2
7
6
10
H2H
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow
1
6
4
7
5
3
15.06.23
1/4
Maxime Cressy/Fabrice Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler
0
4
6
5
15.06.23
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor/Robin Haase
0
3
4
Lyon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Dan Added/Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
0
2
15.06.23
1/4
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mikelis Libietis/Hunter Reese
1
4
7
5
2
15.06.23
1/4
Petros Tsitsipas/Sem Verbeek
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Lawson/Michail Pervolarakis
0
6
5
3
15.06.23
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
4
2
M15 Chieti
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Alexandr Binda/Matteo De Vincentis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Filiberto Fumagalli/Marcello Serafini
1
6
3
6
15.06.23
1/4
Andrea Picchione/Giorgio Ricca
2
4
7
10
H2H
Gabriele Moghini/Alberto Morolli
1
6
6
3
7
15.06.23
1/4
Alessandro Cortegiani/Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castagnola/Samuele Pieri
0
3
2
15.06.23
1/4
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/Davide Spina
2
7
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Compagnucci/Tommaso Compagnucci
1
5
6
6
M15 Duffel
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Tibo Colson/Olivier Rojas
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Clavel/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal
0
2
1
15.06.23
1/4
Mika Brunold/Jakub Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras/Jorge Olaya
0
1
2
15.06.23
1/4
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Zura Tkemaladze
2
6
7
H2H
Noah Schlagenhauf/Isac Stroemberg
0
4
6
8
M15 Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Vishnu Vardhan
2
7
6
H2H
Timmy Karpinski/Matthew Woerndle
0
5
2
15.06.23
1/4
Siddhant Banthia/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
7
7
H2H
Anthony Susanto/David Agung Susanto
0
6
3
5
15.06.23
1/4
Kazuma Kawachi/Yuta Kawahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Eric Padgham
0
2
3
15.06.23
1/4
Sora Fukuda/Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui/Lorenzo Lorusso
0
6
4
3
M15 Litija
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner/Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
1
15.06.23
1/4
Alexander Donski/Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
0
10
H2H
Blaz Kavcic/Matic Kriznik
1
4
6
2
15.06.23
1/4
Sebastian Dominko/Jan Kupcic
1
w/o
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo/Cyril Vandermeersch
0
4
2
15.06.23
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior/Christian Oliveira
2
3
6
11
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Aziz Ouakaa
1
6
2
9
15.06.23
1/4
Arthur Bouquier/Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Lopez/Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
3
4
M15 San Diego
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Kareem Allaf/Joe Tyler
2
7
7
H2H
Blaise Bicknell/Jody Maginley
0
6
7
5
15.06.23
1/4
Colin Markes/Andrew Rogers
2
6
7
H2H
Krish Arora/Cassius Chinlund
0
2
5
15.06.23
1/4
Matt Kuhar/Isaiah Strode
2
2
6
10
H2H
Joshua Goodger/Joshua Sheehy
1
6
3
6
15.06.23
1/4
Bryce Nakashima/Quinn Vandecasteele
2
6
6
H2H
Abraham Asaba/Mitchell Harper
0
3
4
M15 Tehran
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Fantini/Samir Hamza Reguig
0
3
4
15.06.23
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok
0
3
6
5
15.06.23
1/4
Samyar Elyasi/Koray Kirci
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jagmeet Singh/Karan Singh
1
3
7
2
3
15.06.23
1/4
Yash Chaurasia/Ishaque Eqbal
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Dubinin/Saveliy Ivanov
0
4
3
M15 Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li
2
7
6
H2H
Mattias Southcombe/Ching Ho Sunny Yue
0
5
2
15.06.23
1/4
Zhe Li/Aoran Wang
1
w/o
H2H
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun
0
15.06.23
1/4
Yan Bai/Zhenxiong Dong
2
2
7
10
H2H
Bingyu Yu/Zhan Zheng
1
6
6
3
4
15.06.23
1/4
Tianhui Zhang/Yi Zhou
2
6
6
H2H
Zijiang Yang/Xian Yao Zhou
0
2
4
M25 Changwon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Young-Hoon Jeong/Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
10
H2H
Naoki Tajima/Takeru Yuzuki
1
4
7
3
5
15.06.23
1/4
Jaesung Choe/Hong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Seon Yong Han/Rimpei Kawakami
0
4
3
15.06.23
1/4
Jae Hwan Kim/Woobin Shin
2
7
6
H2H
Sanhui Shin/Ji Hoon Son
0
5
4
15.06.23
1/4
Shunsuke Mitsui/Keisuke Saitoh
2
6
6
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa/Yunseok Jang
0
4
3
M25 Martos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te
2
7
3
14
H2H
Edas Butvilas/Tomas Vaise
1
5
6
12
15.06.23
1/4
Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
4
15.06.23
1/4
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Parikshit Somani
2
7
6
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
6
6
2
15.06.23
1/4
Raphael Calzi/Iiro Vasa
2
6
6
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
1
3
M25 Nakhon Si
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Francis Casey Alcantara/Hiroki Moriya
2
7
6
H2H
Kasidit Samrej/Thantub Suksumrarn
0
6
3
3
15.06.23
1/4
Pruchya Isarow/Markos Kalovelonis
2
1
6
10
H2H
Blake Bayldon/Thomas Fancutt
1
6
3
8
15.06.23
1/4
Congsup Congcar/Orel Kimhi
2
3
7
10
H2H
Blake Ellis/Shinji Hazawa
1
6
6
6
6
15.06.23
1/4
Maximus Jones/Finn Reynolds
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Becroft/Jake Bhangdia
0
4
3
M25 Risskov/Aarhus
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha
2
7
6
H2H
Leo Borg/Michael Minasyan
0
6
2
2
15.06.23
1/4
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard
2
6
6
H2H
Lewie Lane/Cornelius Alexander Shalmi
0
1
2
15.06.23
1/4
Guy Den Ouden/Henrik Heise Korsgaard
2
6
6
H2H
Zvonimir Babic/Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
2
15.06.23
1/4
Gonzalo Bueno/Jack Karlsson Wistrand
2
6
7
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov
0
1
6
7
M25 Wichita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Ezekiel Clark/Aidan Mchugh
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tennys Sandgren/Mikael Torpegaard
1
3
6
8
15.06.23
1/4
David Fox/Matthew Summers
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ethan Quinn/Braden Shick
1
6
6
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Ozan Baris/Garrett Johns
2
6
6
H2H
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin
0
2
1
Nottingham Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Liam Broady/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
1
4
15.06.23
1/4
Robert Galloway/John-Patrick Smith
2
7
7
H2H
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez
0
6
3
6
12
15.06.23
1/4
Toby Samuel/Connor Thomson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Julian Cash/Luke Johnson
1
3
7
8
8
15.06.23
1/4
Jacob Fearnley/Johannus Monday
2
7
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
0
6
4
3
Palmas del Mar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi
2
7
6
H2H
Jake Fellows/Noah Hernandez
0
5
2
15.06.23
1/4
Evan King/Reese Stalder
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alfredo Perez/Evan Zhu
1
7
4
1
1
15.06.23
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Artem Sitak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mateus Alves/Gustavo Heide
1
1
7
4
8
15.06.23
1/4
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Colin Sinclair
2
6
6
10
H2H
Skander Mansouri/Jose Statham
1
7
5
4
4
Perugia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.06.23
1/4
Oriol Roca Batalla/Marco Trungelliti
2
7
7
H2H
Ben Jones/Joshua Paris
0
6
7
5
15.06.23
1/4
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos
2
6
4
10
H2H
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino
1
1
6
8
15.06.23
1/4
Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Gigante/Francesco Maestrelli
0
2
3
15.06.23
1/4
Luciano Darderi/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi
0
3
4
<