Tennis scores live
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Cali Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Montechiarugolo Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: M15 Casablanca
ATP: M15 Cluj Napoca
ATP: M15 Jakarta
ATP: M15 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M15 Los Angeles
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Saarlouis
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 South Bend
ATP: M15 Store
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Anseong
ATP: M25 Cattolica
ATP: M25 Montauban
ATP: M25 Mungia
ATP: M25 Netanya
ATP: M25 Poprad
ATP: M25 Tulsa
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
19.06. / Mon
19.06. / Mon
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Blois Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
qual.
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Marie
0
4
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Renzo Olivo
2
6
7
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
0
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
0
5
1
19.06.23
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
5
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Quentin Halys
2
7
6
H2H
Terence Atmane
0
5
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
4
4
19.06.23
qual.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
6
5
4
19.06.23
qual.
Ugo Blanchet
2
7
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
5
3
19.06.23
qual.
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
4
19.06.23
qual.
Daniel Rincon
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tibo Colson
1
6
2
6
3
19.06.23
qual.
Alex Michelsen
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
7
3
3
Cali Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
4
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Gerald Melzer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
3
6
3
19.06.23
qual.
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tristan Mccormick
1
3
7
2
3
19.06.23
qual.
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Barrena
0
2
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
0
3
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
0
3
6
5
19.06.23
qual.
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
4
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
6
3
6
5
19.06.23
qual.
Alejandro Hoyos
2
7
6
H2H
Frazier Rengifo
0
5
4
19.06.23
qual.
Matias Soto
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
1
6
4
6
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Tristan Schoolkate
2
7
7
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
0
6
5
5
19.06.23
qual.
Pedro Boscardin Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Lilov
0
2
3
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
2
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Cameron Norrie
2
6
7
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
4
6
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
4
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Sebastian Korda
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Evans
0
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
1
6
2
6
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
4
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Ben Shelton
2
7
7
H2H
Jeff Wolf
0
6
4
6
2
Ilkley Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Denis Kudla
2
6
7
H2H
Hamad Medjedovic
0
3
6
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Alex Bolt
2
2
7
7
H2H
Toby Samuel
1
6
6
6
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
3
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Johannus Monday
0
3
3
19.06.23
1
st
round
Charles Broom
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
6
5
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
7
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic
1
7
9
3
6
7
19.06.23
1
st
round
Otto Virtanen
2
7
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
6
2
5
M15 Casablanca
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 2
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Leon Macchiavello
0
0
0
19.06.23
q 2
Christian Lerby
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Baroni
0
3
1
19.06.23
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni
2
6
6
H2H
Giannicola Misasi
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 2
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
4
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna
1
2
6
7
19.06.23
q 2
Faris Zakaryia
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Shtengelov
0
4
0
19.06.23
q 2
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Armin Albrecht
0
0
6
3
19.06.23
q 2
Carles Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Larue
0
2
2
19.06.23
q 2
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
H2H
Raffael Schaer
0
4
2
19.06.23
q 2
Rocco Piatti
2
6
6
H2H
Othman Bezzaz
0
2
0
19.06.23
q 2
Denis Constantin Spiridon
2
6
6
H2H
Ibrahim Benyahia
0
3
4
19.06.23
q 2
Sven Corbinais
2
6
6
H2H
Faris Hadir Jr
0
0
3
19.06.23
q 2
Nikita Ianin
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Toman
0
2
0
19.06.23
q 2
Juan Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Taym Alazmeh
0
1
3
19.06.23
q 2
Nikos Lehmann
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Orlov
0
4
2
19.06.23
q 2
Lorenzo Carboni
2
6
6
H2H
Karim El Feky
0
1
3
M15 Cluj Napoca
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
7
H2H
Matei Cristian Onofrei
0
2
5
19.06.23
qual.
Giovanni Calvano
2
6
6
H2H
Eric David Verdes
0
4
4
19.06.23
qual.
Bogdan Pavel
2
6
6
H2H
Alin Mihai Fatu
0
4
1
19.06.23
1
st
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
7
H2H
Volodymyr Iakubenko
0
2
6
6
19.06.23
1
st
round
Chris Rodesch
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
1
4
19.06.23
qual.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
1
19.06.23
qual.
Valerio Perruzza
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
2
19.06.23
qual.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Breazu
0
6
3
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Federico Campana
2
6
6
H2H
Segundo Goity Zapico
0
3
4
19.06.23
qual.
Alen Bill
2
7
3
10
H2H
Filip Gabriel Bara
1
5
6
7
19.06.23
qual.
Neo Niedner
2
6
6
H2H
Csongor Hejjas
0
1
3
19.06.23
qual.
Gabriel Ghetu
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Mirgone
0
0
1
M15 Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 2
David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Chirag Duhan
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
6
4
H2H
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez
retired
0
1
1
19.06.23
q 2
Tomislav Edward Papac
2
7
5
10
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
1
6
3
7
8
19.06.23
q 2
Anthony Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Mao Takada
0
3
1
19.06.23
q 2
Lorenzo Lorusso
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolas Moceanu
0
5
4
19.06.23
q 2
Cihan Akay
2
6
6
H2H
Chase Ferguson
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 2
Hong-Lin Fu
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Cook
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 2
Vadym Konovchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Dustov
0
0
4
19.06.23
q 2
Tommy Czaplinski
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 2
Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mason Naumovski
1
6
0
8
M15 Kursumlijska Banja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 2
Shendrit Deari
2
4
6
10
H2H
Aleksandar Mihailovic
1
6
4
2
19.06.23
q 2
Aleksei Khomich
2
3
6
10
H2H
Veljko Krstic
1
6
4
6
19.06.23
q 2
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
10
H2H
Petr Bar Biryukov
0
2
2
6
19.06.23
q 2
Milan Drinic
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Kobierski
0
2
6
5
19.06.23
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Irakli Tsurtsumia
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Luka Pavlovic
2
4
6
11
H2H
Pavel Verbin
1
6
2
9
19.06.23
q 2
Nicolas Herrero
2
6
6
11
H2H
Mal Agushi
0
0
0
9
19.06.23
q 2
Dimitrije Zubac
2
7
4
10
H2H
Gabriel Matuszewski
1
6
1
6
8
19.06.23
q 2
Marko Stakusic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Zeljenka
0
3
3
8
19.06.23
q 2
Sean Hess
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bancila
0
3
1
19.06.23
q 2
Zsombor Velcz
1
6
3
H2H
Gino Romano
retired
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 2
Marko Topo
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Mishkin
0
3
4
19.06.23
q 2
Sasa Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Temurmalik Amirov
0
0
1
19.06.23
q 2
Nicolas Villalon
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandar Balj
0
5
2
19.06.23
q 2
Gabriel Schenekenberg
2
3
6
10
H2H
Elbert Barr
1
6
2
6
19.06.23
q 2
Piotr Czaczkowski
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ali Habib
0
5
2
6
M15 Los Angeles
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 1
Abraham Asaba
2
3
6
13
H2H
Isaiah Strode
1
6
3
11
19.06.23
q 1
Daniel De Jonge
2
6
7
H2H
Jacob Bullard
0
2
5
19.06.23
q 1
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Rolland
0
4
3
19.06.23
q 1
Joe Tyler
2
3
6
10
H2H
James Beaven
1
6
3
5
19.06.23
q 1
Piotr Galus
2
6
6
H2H
Brendan Baar
0
2
4
19.06.23
q 1
Ryan Seggerman
2
6
6
H2H
Abasi Abukusumo
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 1
Joseph Corse
2
5
7
10
H2H
Zhengqing Ji
1
7
6
3
6
19.06.23
q 1
Alex Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Marin
0
0
0
19.06.23
q 1
Quinn Vandecasteele
2
6
6
H2H
Lui Maxted
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 1
Ali Amiri
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Neuhaus
0
1
3
19.06.23
q 1
Giacomo Revelli
2
6
6
H2H
Jett Middleton
0
0
1
19.06.23
q 1
Elijah Strode
2
6
7
H2H
Azuma Visaya
0
4
6
4
19.06.23
q 1
Kai Brady
2
3
7
10
H2H
Warren Wood
1
6
5
6
19.06.23
q 1
Guillaume Dalmasso
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza
1
7
5
1
7
19.06.23
q 1
Rudy Quan
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Alvarez
0
0
3
19.06.23
q 1
Nathan Tam
2
6
6
H2H
Jared Thompkins
0
3
2
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
qual.
Kalman L. Boyd
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tiago Silva
1
4
7
4
8
19.06.23
q 2
Kalman L. Boyd
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
2
4
19.06.23
q 2
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ryan Augusto dos Santos
1
2
6
3
19.06.23
q 2
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Cervenak
0
1
1
19.06.23
qual.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani
1
7
5
1
4
19.06.23
qual.
Siim Troost
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli
0
5
2
19.06.23
q 2
Siim Troost
2
6
6
H2H
Calum Jestin
0
4
1
19.06.23
qual.
Ewen Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Philibert
0
4
3
19.06.23
q 2
Ewen Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Kudriashov
0
3
1
19.06.23
q 2
Patrick Kotan
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Seeman
0
5
2
19.06.23
qual.
Patrick Kotan
2
6
1
10
H2H
Luc Koenig
1
1
6
7
19.06.23
q 2
Linghao Zhang
2
7
4
10
H2H
Christian Oliveira
1
5
6
4
19.06.23
q 2
Luc Koenig
2
5
7
10
H2H
Saud Alhogbani
1
7
5
7
19.06.23
q 2
Mikhail Gorokhov
2
7
6
H2H
Toufik Sahtali
0
5
1
19.06.23
qual.
Mikhail Gorokhov
2
6
6
H2H
Madhwin Kamath
0
4
3
19.06.23
q 2
Adit Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Antoine Tailleu
0
1
2
19.06.23
qual.
Adit Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
Shu Matsuoka
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Madhwin Kamath
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Politowicz
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 2
Tiago Silva
2
2
7
12
H2H
Peter Alam
1
6
5
10
19.06.23
q 2
Shu Matsuoka
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Breysach
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Nicolas Philibert
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ewan Moore
1
5
7
3
8
19.06.23
qual.
James Connel
2
6
6
H2H
Linghao Zhang
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 2
James Connel
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Alberti
0
3
1
19.06.23
q 2
Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli
2
7
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
5
3
M15 Saarlouis
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
qual.
Collin Altamirano
2
6
6
10
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
2
7
6
8
19.06.23
qual.
Guy Den Heijer
2
6
6
H2H
Max Wiskandt
0
4
2
19.06.23
qual.
Milan Welte
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Homberg
0
3
1
19.06.23
qual.
Luca Staeheli
2
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
6
4
0
19.06.23
qual.
Lodewijk Weststrate
2
6
7
H2H
Jurriaan Bol
0
0
5
19.06.23
qual.
Adam Heinonen
2
6
1
10
H2H
John Sperle
1
2
6
2
19.06.23
qual.
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Hendrikx
0
1
4
19.06.23
qual.
Masato Perera
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
4
4
M15 Santo Domingo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 2
Darian King
2
6
6
H2H
Alfredo Casso
0
0
0
19.06.23
q 2
Razvan Baiant
2
6
4
10
H2H
Felipe Pinzon Moreno
1
2
6
5
19.06.23
q 2
Alan Raul Sau Franco
2
6
7
H2H
Brandon Perez
0
4
5
19.06.23
q 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
2
6
6
H2H
Eloi Roux
0
4
1
19.06.23
q 2
David Mizrahi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicaise Muamba
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 2
Tyler Stice
2
6
7
H2H
Christopher Li
0
3
5
19.06.23
q 2
Pranav Kumar
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Hansch Mauritzson
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 2
Marcus McDaniel
2
7
6
H2H
Jean-Christophe L Baril
0
5
1
19.06.23
q 2
Keshav Chopra
2
6
6
H2H
Maximo Oberto Calleri
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 2
Angel Diaz Jalil
1
w/o
H2H
Tymofiy Khrystyuk
0
19.06.23
q 2
Stefano Liokossis
2
6
5
10
H2H
Kaipo Marshall
1
3
7
4
19.06.23
q 2
Jelani Sarr
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Angel Cabrera
0
4
3
19.06.23
q 2
Leo Vithoontien
2
6
6
10
H2H
Arenui Luethi
1
7
3
3
8
19.06.23
q 2
David Krasner
2
0
6
10
H2H
Milledge Cossu
1
6
2
8
19.06.23
q 2
Alex Cairo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Del Corral
0
2
4
19.06.23
q 2
Will Mayew
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime St-Hilaire
0
2
0
M15 South Bend
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 1
Ryan Haviland
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Muza
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 1
Fabien Salle
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Sciglitano
0
1
3
19.06.23
q 1
Semen Pankin
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jean-Christian Morandais
1
5
6
2
19.06.23
q 1
Nick Lagaev
2
6
6
H2H
Jayanth Devaiah
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 1
Luke Phillips
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Simeunovic
0
4
2
19.06.23
q 1
Connor Bruce
2
7
6
H2H
Wyatt Demulling
0
5
2
19.06.23
q 1
Muzammil Murtaza
2
7
7
H2H
Graham Maassen
0
6
1
5
19.06.23
q 1
Brett Winters
2
3
6
11
H2H
Cameron Muller
1
6
2
9
19.06.23
q 1
John Bernard
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Dynka
0
1
1
19.06.23
q 1
Oliver Okonkwo
2
3
6
13
H2H
Sean Daryabeigi
1
6
3
11
19.06.23
q 1
Colton Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Andrei Duarte
0
2
0
19.06.23
q 1
Sasha Trkulja
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Lee
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 1
Jameson Corsillo
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Brown
0
3
4
19.06.23
q 1
Loren Thomas Byers
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Becker
0
4
3
19.06.23
q 1
Benjamin Thomas George
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Thomson
0
4
3
19.06.23
q 1
Gavin Young
2
6
6
H2H
Mitchell Maroscher
0
2
1
M15 Store
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
7
H2H
Luka Miklavcic
0
4
5
19.06.23
q 1
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Aljaz Jeran
0
3
6
3
19.06.23
q 1
Alexander Klintcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Vid Mohar
0
0
1
19.06.23
q 1
Igor Dudun
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Hribar
0
3
3
19.06.23
q 1
Zaharije-Zak Talic
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Smoliner
0
3
4
19.06.23
q 1
Corey Gaal
2
6
6
H2H
Mak Mikovic
0
2
2
19.06.23
q 1
Jeremy Schifris
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Dimic
0
0
3
19.06.23
q 1
Dennis Dragomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Mikovic
0
3
1
19.06.23
q 1
Noah Schlagenhauf
2
6
6
H2H
Vaal Urankar
0
3
3
19.06.23
q 1
Maurus Malgiaritta
1
7
0
3
H2H
Leonardo Catani
retired
0
6
1
19.06.23
q 1
Filip Jeff Planinsek
2
6
6
H2H
Tilen Kovac
0
4
2
19.06.23
q 1
Pietro Pampanin
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Oster
0
4
2
19.06.23
q 1
Josip Simundza
2
6
6
H2H
Edison Ambarzumjan
0
4
3
19.06.23
q 1
Timofey Stepanov
2
6
7
H2H
Jaka Protic Zakelj
0
2
5
19.06.23
q 1
Miha Vetrih
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule
0
1
1
19.06.23
q 1
Ivan Kremenchutskyi
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Kupcic
0
4
3
M15 Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 2
Yan Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Yuchen Pan
0
2
2
19.06.23
q 2
Chun-Ming Yam
2
6
6
H2H
Hanival Kahsay
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 2
Bingyu Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Chen-Yu Lu
0
3
4
19.06.23
q 2
Bang Shuo Yin
2
6
6
H2H
Chenyang Li
0
0
2
19.06.23
q 2
Zhenxiong Dong
2
6
6
H2H
Changli Zhang
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Yaojie Zeng
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Chiu
0
4
4
19.06.23
q 2
Shenglin Zhuo
2
7
6
H2H
Ethan Yi Hang Leung
0
5
2
19.06.23
q 2
Antoine Berger
2
6
6
H2H
Ye Hongyu
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Dingzheng Nima
2
6
6
H2H
Jianhao Sheng
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Mattias Southcombe
2
6
7
H2H
Yanjie Zheng
0
3
5
19.06.23
q 2
Kai-I Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Ziwen Ju
0
5
4
19.06.23
q 2
Weitao Xu
2
6
6
10
H2H
Xirui Han
1
4
7
5
6
19.06.23
q 2
Zhan Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Wenbo Bai
0
1
1
19.06.23
q 2
Qing Lihao
2
3
6
10
H2H
Huasen Dong
1
6
4
7
19.06.23
q 2
Xiaoyin Yang
2
7
6
H2H
Sicheng Li
0
6
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Tzu Li Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Leroy Yong
0
3
1
M25 Anseong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 2
Ko Suzuki
2
6
6
H2H
Min Seong Kim
0
1
2
19.06.23
qual.
Ko Suzuki
2
6
6
H2H
Sung Ha Yeon
0
4
4
19.06.23
q 2
Young Seok Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Byeonghun Kim
0
0
1
19.06.23
qual.
Young Seok Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Kenta Nakamura
0
0
2
19.06.23
qual.
Tae-Woo Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Woodam Song
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 2
Tae-Woo Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Jaewoo Park
0
3
0
19.06.23
q 2
Sung Hun Kim
1
4
7
2
5
H2H
Hyeondeok Yoon
retired
0
6
6
1
19.06.23
q 2
Daiki Yoshimura
2
6
6
H2H
Joonhee Yoon
0
3
1
19.06.23
qual.
Daiki Yoshimura
2
6
6
H2H
Min Soo Kim
0
0
1
19.06.23
q 2
Sung Woo Cho
2
7
6
H2H
Seong Ho Park
0
5
1
19.06.23
q 2
Dong Ju Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Seung Min
0
1
1
19.06.23
qual.
Dong Ju Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan Yu Chen
0
2
1
19.06.23
qual.
Hiroki Sakagawa
2
1
6
10
H2H
Sung Woo Cho
1
6
1
6
19.06.23
q 2
Hiroki Sakagawa
2
4
6
10
H2H
Hyun Woo Cho
1
6
2
4
19.06.23
q 2
Kuan Yu Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Max Flaherty
0
3
0
19.06.23
q 2
Woodam Song
2
6
6
H2H
Hyeong Don Kim
0
3
4
19.06.23
q 2
Sung Ha Yeon
1
1
H2H
Seong Yong Han
retired
0
1
19.06.23
q 2
Jae Myeong Lee
2
6
5
10
H2H
Minjong Park
1
3
7
7
19.06.23
qual.
Jae Myeong Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Jun Ha Hyun
0
2
2
19.06.23
q 2
Jun Ha Hyun
2
3
6
10
H2H
Christian Heaney-Secord
1
6
2
8
19.06.23
q 2
Dae Han Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Moobeen Kim
0
2
1
19.06.23
qual.
Dae Han Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Sung Hun Kim
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 2
Kenta Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Yongjun Shim
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 2
Min Soo Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Dong Hwan Kim
0
3
0
M25 Cattolica
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Carlo Alberto Fossati
2
6
6
6
H2H
Samuele Pieri
1
7
3
3
2
19.06.23
qual.
Federico Marchetti
2
3
6
11
H2H
Davide Galvanin
1
6
2
9
19.06.23
qual.
Christian Fellin
2
3
7
10
H2H
Leonardo Taddia
1
6
5
6
19.06.23
1
st
round
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
4
3
19.06.23
qual.
Luca Fantini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andrea Meduri
1
6
4
2
19.06.23
qual.
Filippo Romano
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Biondolillo
0
3
6
3
19.06.23
qual.
Carlo Alberto Caniato
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Campagnola
0
4
3
19.06.23
qual.
Federico Valle
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maximilian Figl
1
1
6
2
19.06.23
qual.
Giammarco Gandolfi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Manuel Plunger
1
0
7
9
5
19.06.23
qual.
Rushil Khosla
2
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Landini
0
3
6
1
M25 Montauban
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 1
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hillhouse
0
1
2
19.06.23
qual.
Paul Cayre
2
6
2
10
H2H
Rudy Ceccon
1
4
6
6
19.06.23
qual.
Cyril Respaut
2
7
5
10
H2H
Julien Dando
1
5
7
6
19.06.23
q 1
Cyril Respaut
2
5
7
10
H2H
Victor Barreira Bonzom
1
7
6
2
2
19.06.23
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Russo
0
3
2
19.06.23
qual.
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 1
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Joan Busoms Puig
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 1
Maxence Bertimon
2
4
7
10
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
6
6
4
5
19.06.23
q 1
Charles Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Loge
0
3
4
19.06.23
qual.
Charles Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Timeo Bretin
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 1
Etienne Donnet
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Dubouch
0
2
4
19.06.23
q 1
Julien Dando
2
6
5
10
H2H
Liam Branger
1
4
7
6
19.06.23
qual.
Valentin Lapalu
2
6
1
11
H2H
Etienne Donnet
1
4
6
9
19.06.23
q 1
Valentin Lapalu
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Silviu Schipor
0
1
3
19.06.23
q 1
Rudy Ceccon
2
6
6
H2H
Mathis Debru
0
4
3
19.06.23
qual.
Pierre Mouesca
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oren Vasser
1
6
0
3
19.06.23
q 1
Pierre Mouesca
2
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Gervail
0
2
6
4
19.06.23
qual.
Maxence Rivet
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
1
3
7
4
8
19.06.23
q 1
Maxence Rivet
2
7
6
H2H
Clement Andrieu
0
5
0
19.06.23
q 1
Nil Regas Luis
2
6
7
H2H
Serafin Zund
0
4
6
5
19.06.23
q 1
Oren Vasser
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Zarlenga
0
2
4
19.06.23
qual.
Marc Antoine Gaillard
2
6
6
H2H
Nil Regas Luis
0
1
4
19.06.23
q 1
Marc Antoine Gaillard
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Piombo
0
5
3
19.06.23
q 1
Timeo Bretin
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Regas Luis
0
2
3
M25 Mungia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
qual.
Patricio Alvarado
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kazakov
0
4
0
19.06.23
qual.
Goncalo Falcao
2
7
7
H2H
Iannis Miletich
0
5
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Riva
0
0
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Divar
0
2
6
5
19.06.23
qual.
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Ryusuke Horiuchi
0
1
2
19.06.23
qual.
Jorge Plans
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez
0
2
6
3
19.06.23
qual.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Barranquero
0
0
1
19.06.23
qual.
Kane Bonsach Ganley
2
6
2
10
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
3
6
7
19.06.23
1
st
round
Henrique Rocha
2
6
0
6
H2H
Martin Landaluce
1
4
6
2
19.06.23
qual.
Antonio Prat
2
7
7
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
5
5
19.06.23
qual.
Edouard Villoslada
2
7
7
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
6
4
5
M25 Netanya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 2
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Adi Dagan
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Vasilios Caripi
2
0
6
10
H2H
Aaron Cohen
1
6
3
7
19.06.23
q 2
Joshua Luck
2
6
3
10
H2H
Emile Hudd
1
1
6
8
19.06.23
q 2
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Neyelov
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 2
Lior Goldenberg
2
0
6
10
H2H
Photos Photiades (2003)
1
6
4
4
19.06.23
q 2
Max Benaim
2
7
6
H2H
Ben Weintraub
0
5
3
19.06.23
q 2
Trey Hilderbrand
2
7
6
H2H
Eyal Shumilov
0
5
4
19.06.23
q 2
Yair Sarouk
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Geva
0
0
1
19.06.23
q 2
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Vales
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 2
Niv Zuckerman
1
6
3
H2H
Samer Al Tori
retired
0
3
1
19.06.23
q 2
Raz Katz
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
2
1
19.06.23
q 2
Sean Kamyshev
2
5
6
10
H2H
Eskander Guryev
1
7
4
4
19.06.23
q 2
Fons Van Sambeek
2
6
6
H2H
Constantinos Koshis
0
0
3
19.06.23
q 2
Vladimir Bazilevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
5
4
19.06.23
q 2
Ofek Shimanov
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Shemesh
0
3
5
19.06.23
q 2
Ben Chetewy Ungar
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ariel Meshulam
1
3
6
6
M25 Poprad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
qual.
Tomas Vaise
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Horak
0
4
4
19.06.23
qual.
Ivan Denisov
2
7
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
5
3
19.06.23
qual.
Roman Postolka
2
6
1
10
H2H
Peter Nad
1
3
6
8
19.06.23
qual.
Alan Bojarski
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Kroslak
0
4
2
19.06.23
qual.
Radovan Michalik
2
6
7
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
0
6
5
19.06.23
qual.
Stepan Mruzek
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Krajci
0
4
6
2
19.06.23
qual.
Filip Apltauer
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jiri Cizek
1
3
7
8
19.06.23
qual.
Sebastian Sec
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Marosik
0
1
2
M25 Tulsa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
q 1
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
2
6
6
H2H
Aurel Ciocanu
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 1
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Aleck Blair
0
1
0
19.06.23
q 1
Karl Poling
2
1
7
10
H2H
Matthew Hulme
1
6
5
6
19.06.23
q 1
Jonathan Sorbo
2
6
7
H2H
Anirudh Rao
0
3
6
5
19.06.23
q 1
Ilgiz Valiev
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Vos
0
3
3
19.06.23
q 1
Gabrielius Guzauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Yuvraj Rao
0
1
1
19.06.23
q 1
Brayden Michna
1
w/o
H2H
Jonah Braswell
0
19.06.23
q 1
Daniel Milavsky
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Bracks
0
1
2
19.06.23
q 1
Braden Shick
2
6
6
H2H
Waleed Qadir
0
3
2
19.06.23
q 1
Rohan Murali
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Summers
0
5
4
19.06.23
q 1
Ian Bracks
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Dal Boni
0
4
2
19.06.23
q 1
Liam Krall
2
6
6
H2H
Declan Galligan
0
0
4
19.06.23
q 1
Raul De La Vega
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Cruz
0
2
3
19.06.23
q 1
Gus Tettamble
2
6
6
H2H
Esunge Ndumbe
0
1
4
19.06.23
q 1
Hank Trondson
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Trondson
0
3
4
19.06.23
q 1
Alejandro Moreno (USA)
2
6
6
H2H
Ari Feig
0
1
0
Montechiarugolo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
0
2
3
19.06.23
qual.
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
7
5
4
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
7
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
6
4
6
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andreev
0
1
4
19.06.23
qual.
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
2
19.06.23
qual.
Dmitry Popko
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
3
5
19.06.23
qual.
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
7
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
4
6
1
19.06.23
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Rottoli
0
0
6
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Francesco Maestrelli
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
0
5
3
19.06.23
qual.
Filippo Moroni
2
7
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
6
3
7
2
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Matteo Gigante
2
6
7
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
4
6
5
Poznan Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
qual.
David Jorda Sanchis
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
2
4
19.06.23
qual.
Manuel Guinard
2
6
7
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
0
3
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
2
2
19.06.23
qual.
Ulises Blanch
2
6
0
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
3
6
4
19.06.23
qual.
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
4
4
19.06.23
qual.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
1
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Daniel Michalski
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
1
7
4
1
19.06.23
1
st
round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
2
7
3
7
H2H
Jakub Mensik
1
6
8
6
6
11
19.06.23
qual.
Jerome Kym
2
6
7
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
3
6
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Dali Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
3
2
19.06.23
1
st
round
Maks Kasnikowski
2
6
2
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
1
1
6
6
4
Halle
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
4
3
19.06.23
1
st
round
Laslo Djere
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
6
3
3
19.06.23
1
st
round
Nicolas Jarry
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
3
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
7
6
4
6
3
19.06.23
1
st
round
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
6
1
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Brandon Nakashima
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mikael Ymer
1
6
4
5
London
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek
2
3
7
10
H2H
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
6
6
2
6
19.06.23
1
st
round
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Matwe Middelkoop/Botic van de Zandschulp
0
4
3
19.06.23
1
st
round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Jiri Lehecka
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski
1
6
3
7
Ilkley Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Diallo/Aleksandar Kovacevic
0
4
4
M25 Cattolica
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Marco De Rossi/Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bacaloni/Rushil Khosla
0
2
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Gonzalo Bueno/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Califano/Terence Nugent
0
1
1
19.06.23
1
st
round
Giorgio Ricca/Augusto Virgili
2
6
7
H2H
Davide Pozzi/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
4
5
M25 Mungia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Inaki Montes-De La Torre/Antonio Prat
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez/Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez
0
1
1
19.06.23
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz/Jorge Mendieta
0
3
1
19.06.23
1
st
round
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia/Andre Rodeia
0
1
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Bybel/Valentin De Carvalho
0
2
3
19.06.23
1
st
round
Alex Martinez/Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
7
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover/Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
6
5
Halle
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.23
1
st
round
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev/Alexander Zverev
0
3
4
19.06.23
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
2
11
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Borna Coric
1
1
6
9
<