Barletta Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Barletta Challenger live, ˆ46K+H,
website
Barletta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
fin
Gianluca Mager
1
7
7
5
3
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
retired
0
6
7
2
13.04.19
1/2
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
4
13.04.19
1/2
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
5
12.04.19
1/4
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
0
1
3
12.04.19
1/4
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
6
3
12.04.19
1/4
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
6
4
3
12.04.19
1/4
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
6
4
1
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
4
3
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Filip Horansky
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
1
6
1
2
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
2
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Federico Coria
2
3
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
4
3
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Gianluca Mager
1
w/o
H2H
Thanasi Kokkinakis
0
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
3
1
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Nikola Milojevic
1
7
3
1
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
retired
0
6
0
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
6
6
2
4
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
5
3
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
5
2
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
7
4
4
3
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Stefano Napolitano
1
w/o
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Oscar Otte
2
4
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
6
3
4
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
5
6
7
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
7
1
5
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
2
0
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
1
5
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
retired
0
1
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
6
7
3
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
3
5
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Federico Coria
2
7
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
5
3
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
2
4
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
1
2
6
5
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
1
4
6
4
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
3
4
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
0
3
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
1
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
5
08.04.19
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
6
4
3
08.04.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
4
6
6
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
1
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
1
6
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
1
3
08.04.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
3
7
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
6
2
6
3
08.04.19
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
1
6
1
4
H2H
Roberto Marcora
retired
0
4
6
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
4
1
08.04.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
3
4
09.04.19
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
4
2
09.04.19
1
st
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
1
7
6
3
1
09.04.19
1
st
round
Sumit Nagal
2
1
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
1
0
09.04.19
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
4
4
09.04.19
1
st
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
6
H2H
Giuseppe Tresca
0
0
1
08.04.19
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
1
4
08.04.19
qual.
Sumit Nagal
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
5
Barletta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.04.19
fin
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
0
6
1
4
12.04.19
1/2
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom
0
3
3
12.04.19
1/2
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
4
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov
1
6
4
6
7
11.04.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas
0
2
6
2
11.04.19
1/4
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
7
10
H2H
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
1
7
5
6
5
3
11.04.19
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
0
6
6
4
11.04.19
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Skander Mansouri
0
3
3
10.04.19
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
1
w/o
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
0
10.04.19
1
st
round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
10
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Nino Serdarusic
1
6
1
7
4
5
10.04.19
1
st
round
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria
0
2
0
10.04.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Viktor Galovic
0
3
2
10.04.19
1
st
round
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti/Giulio Zeppieri
1
4
6
5
10.04.19
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo/Stefano Travaglia
0
6
4
4
10.04.19
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic/Mohamed Safwat
0
4
3
10.04.19
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Clayton/Fernando Romboli
0
4
2
<