Belarus F2 (Minsk) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cincinnati
ATP: Cordenons Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Meerbusch Challenger
ATP: Vancouver Challenger
ATP: Belarus F2 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F8 (Koksijde)
ATP: China F12 (Anning)
ATP: Finland F3 (Helsinki)
ATP: Germany F12 (Karlsruhe)
ATP: Italy F23 (Santa
ATP: Korea F4 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal)
ATP: Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz)
ATP: Portugal F15 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F9 (Pitesti)
ATP: Russia F6 (Moscow)
ATP: Serbia F2 (Novi
ATP: Spain F23 (Vigo)
ATP: USA F23 (Boston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Belarus F2 (Minsk) live, $15K
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.08.18
fin
Sergey Betov
2
7
1
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
5
6
0
17.08.18
1/2
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Anil Yuksel
0
4
3
17.08.18
1/2
David Poljak
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
0
6
4
16.08.18
1/4
Sergey Betov
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
5
3
16.08.18
1/4
Anil Yuksel
2
7
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
5
3
16.08.18
1/4
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Bulitski
0
4
3
16.08.18
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
3
2
15.08.18
2
nd
round
Sergey Betov
2
7
7
H2H
Conor Berg
0
6
5
5
15.08.18
2
nd
round
Anil Yuksel
2
6
1
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
1
3
6
3
15.08.18
2
nd
round
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
1
6
4
4
15.08.18
2
nd
round
David Poljak
2
7
4
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
1
6
0
6
2
15.08.18
2
nd
round
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
4
5
15.08.18
2
nd
round
Yannai Barkai
2
6
1
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
1
4
6
3
15.08.18
2
nd
round
Ivan Liutarevich
3
6
4
def.
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
3
15.08.18
2
nd
round
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
3
2
13.08.18
1
st
round
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
1
2
7
2
2
13.08.18
1
st
round
Conor Berg
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ryan James Storrie
1
3
6
6
5
13.08.18
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
3
3
13.08.18
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
7
2
3
3
14.08.18
1
st
round
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
1
7
8
4
4
14.08.18
1
st
round
Anil Yuksel
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
4
4
14.08.18
1
st
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
4
3
14.08.18
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Matsukevitch
0
6
2
3
14.08.18
1
st
round
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
0
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
1
3
6
2
14.08.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
4
4
14.08.18
1
st
round
Ivan Liutarevich
2
2
7
6
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
6
2
1
14.08.18
1
st
round
Joshua Paris
1
6
3
H2H
Roman Khassanov
retired
0
2
1
14.08.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
4
4
14.08.18
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
5
2
14.08.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
2
7
H2H
Alon Elia
1
3
6
5
14.08.18
1
st
round
Daniil Klimov
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
6
4
3
12.08.18
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
2
0
12.08.18
qual.
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
4
2
12.08.18
qual.
George Tsivadze
2
7
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
6
4
5
12.08.18
qual.
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Achour
0
3
4
12.08.18
qual.
Ivan Liutarevich
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
3
0
12.08.18
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Martin Beran
1
7
5
1
3
12.08.18
qual.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
1
4
6
2
12.08.18
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Yahor Yatsyk
0
4
4
11.08.18
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
0
5
2
11.08.18
q 1
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Artsiom Bardzin
1
1
6
2
11.08.18
q 1
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
0
0
11.08.18
q 1
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kniazeu
0
2
1
11.08.18
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
6
6
H2H
Danila Moroz
1
7
5
2
2
11.08.18
q 1
Yahor Yatsyk
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Khitrou
0
1
6
5
11.08.18
q 1
Martin Beran
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandr Kalinin
0
4
3
11.08.18
q 1
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
2
3
11.08.18
q 1
Mert Naci Turker
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Tybar
0
5
4
11.08.18
q 1
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
3
11.08.18
q 1
Nazar Achour
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ilya Filichev
1
0
6
3
11.08.18
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
4
11.08.18
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
7
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
1
6
4
11.08.18
q 1
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Renat Sakhabutdinov
0
3
0
11.08.18
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Zhan Skindzer
0
2
2
11.08.18
q 1
Dzianis Zharyn
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
0
3
Belarus F2 (Minsk)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.08.18
fin
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
0
6
1
4
13.08.18
1/2
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
0
4
2
13.08.18
1/2
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
0
0
3
13.08.18
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn
1
6
1
8
13.08.18
1/4
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel
0
3
4
13.08.18
1/4
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
4
7
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Niklas Johansson
1
6
6
5
6
13.08.18
1/4
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Denis Matsukevitch
1
7
4
1
5
13.08.18
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Maksim Zubkou
2
7
2
10
H2H
Martin Beran/Joshua Paris
1
6
8
6
3
13.08.18
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/David Poljak
2
7
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
6
7
5
13.08.18
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov/Denis Matsukevitch
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Aleksei Khomich
1
4
6
6
13.08.18
1
st
round
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Smilansky/Fernando Yamacita
0
3
6
1
13.08.18
1
st
round
Koray Kirci/Anil Yuksel
2
4
7
11
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
1
6
6
6
9
13.08.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Kniazeu/Dzianis Zharyn
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
5
6
7
13.08.18
1
st
round
Giorgio Ricca/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
7
10
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
1
7
4
6
5
4
13.08.18
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu/Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun/Mert Naci Turker
0
4
3
<