Bergamo Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Bergamo Challenger live, ˆ46K,
website
Bergamo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.20
1/2
Illya Marchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
1
6
4
4
22.02.20
1/2
Enzo Couacaud
2
4
6
7
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
6
3
6
5
21.02.20
1/4
Illya Marchenko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
7
5
6
3
0
21.02.20
1/4
Enzo Couacaud
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
6
4
3
21.02.20
1/4
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
4
21.02.20
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
4
4
20.02.20
3
rd
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
3
4
20.02.20
3
rd
round
Illya Marchenko
1
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
retired
0
5
20.02.20
3
rd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
0
2
3
20.02.20
3
rd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
1
6
2
20.02.20
3
rd
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
3
2
20.02.20
3
rd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
1
6
4
3
20.02.20
3
rd
round
Hugo Gaston
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
3
6
4
20.02.20
3
rd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
6
2
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
7
10
3
6
7
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
2
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
2
6
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
4
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Hugo Gaston
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
3
0
19.02.20
2
nd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
1
4
19.02.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
5
2
19.02.20
2
nd
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
2
4
19.02.20
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
3
3
19.02.20
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
1
5
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
retired
0
4
19.02.20
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
3
4
19.02.20
2
nd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
6
4
3
19.02.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Michalski
1
6
2
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
retired
0
4
0
17.02.20
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
0
6
4
4
17.02.20
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
6
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Luca Vanni
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
1
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
7
7
H2H
Matteo Gigante
1
7
6
6
3
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
0
5
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
7
6
H2H
Matija Pecotic
0
5
3
17.02.20
1
st
round
Andrea Vavassori
2
7
6
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
6
1
7
5
5
17.02.20
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
3
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
1
6
0
1
17.02.20
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
0
3
2
17.02.20
1
st
round
Giulio Zeppieri
2
6
3
7
H2H
Flavio Cobolli
1
3
6
6
9
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
1
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
2
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Borg
0
3
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Daniel Michalski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
1
2
6
2
17.02.20
qual.
Sadio Doumbia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Filiberto Fumagalli
1
6
2
2
17.02.20
qual.
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
1
3
Bergamo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.20
fin
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
0
4
3
21.02.20
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
1
7
3
1
7
21.02.20
1/2
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic
0
2
3
20.02.20
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
3
5
20.02.20
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
16
H2H
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
1
4
7
2
14
20.02.20
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
w/o
H2H
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin
0
20.02.20
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo
2
6
7
H2H
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin
0
3
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
1
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic
2
5
6
11
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri
1
7
3
9
19.02.20
1
st
round
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nino Serdarusic/Chun Hsin Tseng
1
4
6
3
19.02.20
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni
1
7
4
3
3
19.02.20
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
5
10
H2H
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine
1
5
7
6
19.02.20
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli
0
2
3
19.02.20
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
10
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Constant Lestienne
1
5
7
9
8
19.02.20
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin
1
w/o
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti
0
<