Biella Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Split Challenger
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Porto
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Biella Challenger live, ˆ44K,
website
Biella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.10.20
fin
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
4
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
retired
0
7
4
03.10.20
1/2
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
0
4
4
04.10.20
1/2
Blaz Kavcic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
7
4
1
03.10.20
1/4
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
4
4
03.10.20
1/4
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
1
03.10.20
1/4
Blaz Rola
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
0
2
5
03.10.20
1/4
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
3
3
30.09.20
2
nd
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
6
3
3
30.09.20
2
nd
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
7
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
1
5
30.09.20
2
nd
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
0
3
30.09.20
2
nd
round
Maxime Cressy
2
6
7
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
1
7
3
6
8
0
01.10.20
2
nd
round
Denis Istomin
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
3
4
01.10.20
2
nd
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
3
4
01.10.20
2
nd
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
0
3
4
01.10.20
2
nd
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
5
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
4
1
28.09.20
1
st
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
7
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
6
4
4
28.09.20
1
st
round
Matteo Viola
2
4
7
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
6
5
2
28.09.20
1
st
round
Blaz Rola
2
7
7
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
0
6
6
6
3
28.09.20
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
3
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
5
6
3
28.09.20
1
st
round
Remy Bertola
2
7
7
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
5
5
28.09.20
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
0
1
2
28.09.20
1
st
round
Maxime Cressy
2
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
6
5
4
29.09.20
1
st
round
Denis Istomin
2
7
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
6
0
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
5
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
1
2
6
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
2
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Stefano Napolitano
2
6
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
4
3
29.09.20
1
st
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
4
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Felline
0
0
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
0
3
2
29.09.20
1
st
round
Carlos Alcaraz
2
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
6
8
6
2
27.09.20
qual.
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
0
4
5
27.09.20
qual.
Alexandre Muller
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
3
6
2
27.09.20
qual.
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
0
2
6
3
27.09.20
qual.
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
7
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
5
0
26.09.20
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
4
7
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
6
5
6
3
26.09.20
q 1
Viktor Galovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
1
6
2
1
26.09.20
q 1
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
6
H2H
Cesare Carpano
0
0
0
26.09.20
q 1
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
7
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
0
1
5
26.09.20
q 1
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
2
3
26.09.20
q 1
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Buscaglione
0
0
0
26.09.20
q 1
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
4
2
26.09.20
q 1
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
3
3
Biella Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.10.20
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
0
5
3
03.10.20
1/2
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
7
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
0
5
5
03.10.20
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris
0
3
5
30.09.20
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
3
4
01.10.20
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
3
01.10.20
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
7
4
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
3
6
3
01.10.20
1/4
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris
2
1
7
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
1
6
6
3
6
29.09.20
1
st
round
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli
2
3
7
10
H2H
Facundo Bagnis/Sergio Galdos
1
6
5
6
29.09.20
1
st
round
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni/Andrea Pellegrino
0
2
1
29.09.20
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Buscaglione/Cesare Carpano
0
0
0
30.09.20
1
st
round
Alexander Merino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Andrea Collarini
0
4
1
30.09.20
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Blaz Rola
1
3
6
5
30.09.20
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Denis Istomin
0
1
4
30.09.20
1
st
round
Bjorn Fratangelo/Andrew Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio/Paolo Lorenzi
0
3
4
30.09.20
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi
0
4
5
<