Bratislava 1 Challenger 2023 live score

Bratislava 1 Challenger live, ˆ118K, website

atp single Clay Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.23
fin
Vitaliy Sachko 2 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 2 62
17.06.23
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 0 1
17.06.23
1/2
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 4 5
16.06.23
1/4
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Jerome Kym 0 5 4
16.06.23
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko 2 4 7 6
Federico Coria 1 6 5 3
16.06.23
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 4 6 6
Jakub Mensik 1 6 1 3
16.06.23
1/4
Alex Molcan 2 7 3 6
Tomas Machac 1 65 6 1
14.06.23
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 2 6
Zsombor Piros 1 3 6 4
14.06.23
2nd round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 5 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 7 3 3
14.06.23
2nd round
Jerome Kym 2 6 6 7
Norbert Gombos 1 3 76 67
14.06.23
2nd round
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 1 4
15.06.23
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 73 2 4
15.06.23
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Illya Marchenko 0 5 1
15.06.23
2nd round
Alex Molcan 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 5
15.06.23
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 0
12.06.23
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 5 4
12.06.23
1st round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 1 7 6
Lukas Klein 1 6 5 0
12.06.23
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Sumit Nagal 0 2 5
12.06.23
1st round
Jakub Mensik 2 6 3 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 4 6 1
13.06.23
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Dino Prizmic 0 2 4
13.06.23
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 66 4
13.06.23
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 2 3
13.06.23
1st round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 3 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 3 6 4
13.06.23
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 0 2
13.06.23
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 1 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 6 64 1
13.06.23
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 5 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 61 7 0
13.06.23
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 4 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 6 5 2
13.06.23
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 4 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 2 3
13.06.23
1st round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 4 76 2
13.06.23
1st round
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 63
13.06.23
1st round
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 76 1 4
12.06.23
qual.
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 4 68
12.06.23
qual.
Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 3 2
12.06.23
qual.
Gerald Melzer 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 61 3
12.06.23
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 4 1
12.06.23
qual.
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 2
12.06.23
qual.
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 2
11.06.23
q 1
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 2 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 2 2
11.06.23
q 1
Mohamed Safwat 1 7 1 2
Duje Ajdukovic retired 0 6 1
11.06.23
q 1
Michael Vrbensky 2 3 6 7
Tomas Lanik 1 6 3 63
11.06.23
q 1
Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 4 4
12.06.23
q 1
Illya Marchenko 2 4 7 6
Blaz Rola 1 6 5 3
12.06.23
q 1
Gerald Melzer 2 3 6 6
Michal Krajci 1 6 3 2
12.06.23
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 0 1
12.06.23
q 1
Timo Stodder 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 2 3
12.06.23
q 1
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 60 1
12.06.23
q 1
Alibek Kachmazov 2 4 7 7
Sandro Kopp 1 6 66 5
12.06.23
q 1
Milos Karol 2 4 7 6
Ulises Blanch 1 6 610 4
12.06.23
q 1
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 7
Lukas Palovic 0 4 5
atp double Clay Slovakia Bratislava 1 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.23
fin
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen 0 4 4
16.06.23
1/2
Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen 2 3 6 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 6 4 4
16.06.23
1/2
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 12
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Nouza 1 6 3 10
15.06.23
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin 0 3 2
15.06.23
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov/Szymon Walkow 0 4 2
15.06.23
1/4
Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen 2 3 7 10
Zdenek Kolar/Igor Zelenay 1 6 5 6
15.06.23
1/4
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexander Shevchenko 0 2 4
14.06.23
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 2
14.06.23
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski/Kai Wehnelt 0 1 0
14.06.23
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Petr Nouza 2 7 7
Kimmer Coppejans/Sumit Nagal 0 64 65
14.06.23
1st round
Matthew Christopher Romios/Brandon Walkin 2 7 4 10
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 1
14.06.23
1st round
Neil Oberleitner/Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Giovanni Fonio 0 3 4
14.06.23
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Igor Zelenay 2 5 7 10
Roman Jebavy/Luis David Martinez 1 7 5 6
14.06.23
1st round
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny 0 2 2
14.06.23
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexander Shevchenko 2 3 6 10
Tomas Machac/Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 4 7
<