Buenos Aires Challenger 2023 live score

Buenos Aires Challenger live, $130K, website

atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
fin
Mariano Navone 2 2 6 6
Federico Coria 1 6 3 4
14.10.23
1/2
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 4 4
14.10.23
1/2
Mariano Navone 2 2 6 7
Luciano Darderi 1 6 4 5
13.10.23
1/4
Federico Coria 2 5 7 6
Jan Choinski 1 7 63 3
13.10.23
1/4
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 4 7
Francisco Comesana 1 65 6 63
13.10.23
1/4
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 3 2
13.10.23
1/4
Luciano Darderi 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 5
11.10.23
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 4 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 2 6 4
11.10.23
2nd round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 73 3 4
11.10.23
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
11.10.23
2nd round
Luciano Darderi 2 6 4 6
Vit Kopriva 1 3 6 4
12.10.23
2nd round
Franco Agamenone 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 62 2
12.10.23
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 1 3
12.10.23
2nd round
Jan Choinski 1 6
Hugo Dellien retired 0 4
12.10.23
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 3 6 7
Gastao Elias 1 6 4 63
09.10.23
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 7 7
Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 63
09.10.23
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 3 3
09.10.23
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 3 4
10.10.23
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 0 4
10.10.23
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 1 75 4 2
10.10.23
1st round
Hugo Dellien 2 5 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 4 65
10.10.23
1st round
Federico Coria 2 7 2 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 64 6 3
10.10.23
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 6 2 3
10.10.23
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 1 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 3 6 3
10.10.23
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 5 2
10.10.23
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7 7
Facundo Bagnis 1 75 5 62
10.10.23
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 3
10.10.23
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 2
10.10.23
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 1 6 2 4
11.10.23
1st round
Gastao Elias 2 4 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 2 5
11.10.23
1st round
Franco Agamenone 2 6 3 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 5
09.10.23
qual.
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 2 4
09.10.23
qual.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 1 4
09.10.23
qual.
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 4 3
09.10.23
qual.
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6 7
Gonzalo Lama 1 72 4 64
09.10.23
qual.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 7
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 65 63
09.10.23
qual.
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 1 5
08.10.23
q 1
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 0 3
08.10.23
q 1
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 3
08.10.23
q 1
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 5 0
08.10.23
q 1
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 0
Hernan Casanova retired 0 3 2
08.10.23
q 1
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 2
08.10.23
q 1
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 3
08.10.23
q 1
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 7 5 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 63 7 0
08.10.23
q 1
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 4
08.10.23
q 1
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 2 6
Gonzalo Bueno 1 4 6 3
08.10.23
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 4 6 7
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 64
08.10.23
q 1
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 3
08.10.23
q 1
Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 5 1
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
fin
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 3 2
13.10.23
1/2
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6 10
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 74 4 3
13.10.23
1/2
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 0 2 1
12.10.23
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Andrea Pellegrino 0 2 1
12.10.23
1/4
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 5 2
12.10.23
1/4
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Dalibor Svrcina 0 2 3
12.10.23
1/4
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Nick Hardt/Adam Taylor 0 66 3
10.10.23
1st round
Nick Hardt/Adam Taylor 2 3 6 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 6 3 3
11.10.23
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Ignacio Monzon 0 65 3
11.10.23
1st round
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Ignacio Carou 0 3 2
11.10.23
1st round
Vit Kopriva/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 4
11.10.23
1st round
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6
Federico Delbonis/Marco Trungelliti 0 69 2
11.10.23
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6 10
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gonzalo Villanueva 1 2 74 8
11.10.23
1st round
Orlando Luz/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 4 6 10
Alex Barrena/Hernan Casanova 1 6 0 5
12.10.23
1st round
Andrea Collarini/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Jozef Kovalik 0 4 2
<