Santa Fe 2 2023 live score

Santa Fe 2 Challenger live, $80K

atp single Clay Argentina Santa Fe 2 sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
fin
Mariano Navone 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 2 3
20.10.23
1/2
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 3
20.10.23
1/2
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 5 4
19.10.23
1/4
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 2 0
19.10.23
1/4
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3
Federico Coria retired 0 0 2
19.10.23
1/4
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 4 3
19.10.23
1/4
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 0 62 4
18.10.23
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 3 4
18.10.23
2nd round
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 1 3
18.10.23
2nd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 4 6
Carlos Taberner 1 4 6 1
18.10.23
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 4 7 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 6 65 62
18.10.23
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 2 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 1 6 4
18.10.23
2nd round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 4 7
Luciano Darderi 1 4 6 63
18.10.23
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 3 0
18.10.23
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 3 6
Francisco Comesana 1 3 6 4
16.10.23
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 1 7 2
Genaro Alberto Olivieri retired 0 5 0
16.10.23
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 3 4
16.10.23
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 3 4
16.10.23
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3
Jan Choinski retired 0 4 0
16.10.23
1st round
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 63 2
16.10.23
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 7 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 5 1
16.10.23
1st round
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 4 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 1 6 3 0
17.10.23
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 2 2
17.10.23
1st round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 2 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 3 6 64
17.10.23
1st round
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Nicolas Mejia 0 4 5
17.10.23
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 7
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 4 5
17.10.23
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 0 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 0 6 3
17.10.23
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 2
17.10.23
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 2
17.10.23
1st round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6 6
Alex Barrena 1 77 2 2
17.10.23
1st round
Luciano Darderi 1 6 4
Juan Bautista Torres retired 0 1 0
16.10.23
qual.
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 1 4
16.10.23
qual.
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 2
16.10.23
qual.
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 5 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 7 62 3
16.10.23
qual.
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 7 6
Orlando Luz 1 71 64 4
16.10.23
qual.
Alex Barrena 1 6 4 4
Gastao Elias retired 0 3 6 0
16.10.23
qual.
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 1 2
15.10.23
q 1
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 3 2
15.10.23
q 1
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 3 4
15.10.23
q 1
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 4 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 1 3 6 3
15.10.23
q 1
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 1 2
15.10.23
q 1
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 4 3
15.10.23
q 1
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 4 3
15.10.23
q 1
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Agustin Mastri 0 0 4
15.10.23
q 1
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 2 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 2 6 4
15.10.23
q 1
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 4 3
15.10.23
q 1
Blaise Bicknell 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 3
15.10.23
q 1
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 4 3
15.10.23
q 1
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 1 1
atp double Clay Argentina Santa Fe 2 sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
fin
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 0 62 4
20.10.23
1/2
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 2 4
20.10.23
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 5 6 10
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 1 7 4 4
19.10.23
1/4
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Agustin Mastri 0 2 1
19.10.23
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi/Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 2 4
19.10.23
1/4
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni/Facundo Juarez 0 4 2
19.10.23
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 7 10
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 1 6 5 5
17.10.23
1st round
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Dalibor Svrcina 1 74 0 6
17.10.23
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Corthey/Agustin Mastri 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Mateo Del Pino 0 65 1
17.10.23
1st round
Alafia Ayeni/Facundo Juarez 1 w/o
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Gonzalo Villanueva 0
18.10.23
1st round
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Conner Huertas del Pino/Adam Taylor 0 1 63
18.10.23
1st round
Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea 1 w/o
Fernando Romboli/Marco Trungelliti 0
18.10.23
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 1 w/o
Riccardo Bonadio/Carlos Taberner 0
<