Hamburg Challenger 2024 live score

Hamburg Challenger live, $36K, website

atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.24
fin
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 4 2
16.03.24
1/2
Henri Squire 2 6 7
Alexander Blockx 0 3 5
16.03.24
1/2
Clement Chidekh 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 66
15.03.24
1/4
Henri Squire 1 5
Rudolf Molleker retired 0 3
15.03.24
1/4
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 0 4 65
15.03.24
1/4
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Michael Agwi 0 4 3
15.03.24
1/4
Alexander Blockx 2 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 5 2
13.03.24
2nd round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 2
13.03.24
2nd round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 2 2
13.03.24
2nd round
Alexander Blockx 2 3 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 1 6 2 1
13.03.24
2nd round
Michael Agwi 2 6 5 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 4 7 4
14.03.24
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 3 7 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 66 2
14.03.24
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 2 7
Ricardas Berankis 1 4 6 5
14.03.24
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 4
14.03.24
2nd round
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Marko Topo 0 4 4
11.03.24
1st round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Jan Choinski 0 4 65
11.03.24
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 1
11.03.24
1st round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Billy Harris 0 4 65
11.03.24
1st round
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 2 4
11.03.24
1st round
Alexander Blockx 2 6 7
Maks Kasnikowski 0 4 64
12.03.24
1st round
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 5 75 2
12.03.24
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 3 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 1 3
12.03.24
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 65 4
12.03.24
1st round
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 4 3
12.03.24
1st round
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 2 76 3
12.03.24
1st round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 3
12.03.24
1st round
Marko Topo 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 4 68
12.03.24
1st round
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 0 2
13.03.24
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 3 4
13.03.24
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 7
Max Hans Rehberg 0 2 64
13.03.24
1st round
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 7
Hady Habib 0 3 5
11.03.24
qual.
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 2 7
Altug Celikbilek 1 64 6 62
11.03.24
qual.
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 1 3
11.03.24
qual.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 4 4
11.03.24
qual.
Jakub Paul 2 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 1 6 0 1
11.03.24
qual.
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 4
11.03.24
qual.
Michael Agwi 2 6 3 6
Harry Wendelken 1 2 6 3
10.03.24
q 1
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 1 6
Robin Bertrand 1 64 6 2
10.03.24
q 1
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 71 5 2
10.03.24
q 1
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 4 1
10.03.24
q 1
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 5 2
10.03.24
q 1
Yusuke Takahashi 2 3 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 1 6 2 0
10.03.24
q 1
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 1 4
10.03.24
q 1
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 7
Hamish Stewart 0 4 63
10.03.24
q 1
Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 5 4
10.03.24
q 1
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 1 3
10.03.24
q 1
Harry Wendelken 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 4 5
10.03.24
q 1
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 0 2
10.03.24
q 1
Vincent Marysko 2 7 5 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 1 64 7 3
atp double I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
fin
Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 5
15.03.24
1/2
Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow/Jakub Paul 0 2 4
15.03.24
1/2
Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 2 2
13.03.24
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 w/o
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Alexander Ritschard 0
14.03.24
1/4
Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola 2 5 7 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 7 5 4
14.03.24
1/4
Andrea Picchione/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 6
Scott Duncan/Hamish Stewart 0 65 4
14.03.24
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 0 3 4
12.03.24
1st round
Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev/Denis Yevseyev 0 1 3
12.03.24
1st round
Andrea Picchione/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 4 7 10
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 7
12.03.24
1st round
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Jan Choinski/Billy Harris 0 3 5
12.03.24
1st round
Scott Duncan/Hamish Stewart 2 6 3 10
Liam Gavrielides/Nicola Kuhn 1 3 6 3
13.03.24
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Johannes Ingildsen 0 5 4
13.03.24
1st round
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Ergi Kirkin 0 3 4
13.03.24
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Michael Agwi/Serign Samba 0 4 4
<