Kenitra Challenger 2013 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Izmir Challenger
ATP: Kaoshuing Challenger
ATP: Kenitra Challenger
ATP: Quito Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Trnava Challenger
ATP: Argentina F19
ATP: Australia F7
ATP: Brazil F8
ATP: Canada F9
ATP: Egypt F25
ATP: France F16
ATP: Greece F11
ATP: Italy F26
ATP: Kuwait F1
ATP: Serbia F13
ATP: Spain F31
ATP: Sweden F5
ATP: Turkey F37
ATP: USA F24
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kenitra Challenger live, ˆ30K+H
Kenitra Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.13
fin
Dominic Thiem
1
7
4
5
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili
retired
0
6
1
20.09.13
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
0
1
4
20.09.13
1/2
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
0
4
3
19.09.13
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
2
3
19.09.13
1/4
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Olaso
0
2
1
19.09.13
1/4
Blaz Rola
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Rumyantsev
1
1
6
2
19.09.13
1/4
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
7
H2H
Gerald Melzer
1
7
7
0
6
2
18.09.13
2
nd
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Beck
0
2
3
18.09.13
2
nd
round
Gerard Granollers
2
7
6
H2H
Nils Langer
0
6
5
1
18.09.13
2
nd
round
Guillermo Olaso
2
7
7
H2H
Hicham Khaddari
0
5
6
6
18.09.13
2
nd
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Ward
1
3
6
3
18.09.13
2
nd
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Burquier
1
6
1
2
18.09.13
2
nd
round
Gerald Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
0
3
3
18.09.13
2
nd
round
Alexander Rumyantsev
2
6
6
H2H
David Guez
0
1
1
18.09.13
2
nd
round
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Rochette
0
1
4
16.09.13
1
st
round
David Guez
2
6
6
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
0
3
0
16.09.13
1
st
round
Laurent Rochette
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Giner
0
4
2
16.09.13
1
st
round
Gregoire Burquier
2
7
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
0
6
4
3
16.09.13
1
st
round
Guillermo Olaso
2
7
6
H2H
Younes Rachidi
0
5
4
16.09.13
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Moneke
0
3
4
17.09.13
1
st
round
Andreas Beck
2
6
5
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
2
7
5
17.09.13
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
6
3
1
17.09.13
1
st
round
Nils Langer
2
7
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
5
1
17.09.13
1
st
round
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Germain Gigounon
0
5
0
17.09.13
1
st
round
Hicham Khaddari
2
7
2
7
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
5
6
6
4
17.09.13
1
st
round
Alexander Ward
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Jdi
1
7
4
4
17.09.13
1
st
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
2
4
17.09.13
1
st
round
Gerald Melzer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gianluca Naso
1
0
6
4
17.09.13
1
st
round
Alexander Rumyantsev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yassine Idmbarek
1
6
2
0
17.09.13
1
st
round
Dominic Thiem
2
5
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
1
7
4
2
18.09.13
1
st
round
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yannik Reuter
1
7
3
3
15.09.13
qual.
Alexander Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
3
15.09.13
qual.
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Rath
0
3
4
15.09.13
qual.
Alexander Rumyantsev
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Lizariturry
0
4
1
15.09.13
qual.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
2
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
4
6
3
14.09.13
q 2
Marc Rath
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Bellamine
0
1
0
14.09.13
q 2
Juan Lizariturry
2
7
6
H2H
Catalin-Ionut Gard
0
5
3
14.09.13
q 2
Alexander Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Bois
0
2
2
14.09.13
q 2
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Mustapha Belkora
0
1
1
14.09.13
q 2
Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Nizar Belmati
0
3
1
14.09.13
q 2
Alexander Rumyantsev
2
6
6
H2H
Khalid Allouch
0
2
0
15.09.13
q 2
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Ayoub Chakrouni
0
3
3
15.09.13
q 2
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
4
6
H2H
Hamza Karmoussi
1
0
6
1
14.09.13
q 1
Catalin-Ionut Gard
2
7
6
H2H
Miki Jankovic
0
5
3
14.09.13
q 1
Marc Rath
2
6
6
H2H
Yahya Frizi
0
0
2
14.09.13
q 1
Juan Lizariturry
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar
1
7
3
4
14.09.13
q 1
Alexander Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Houssam Sbaii
0
0
1
14.09.13
q 1
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Jastraunig
0
1
3
14.09.13
q 1
Alexis Musialek
2
6
1
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
1
1
6
3
14.09.13
q 1
Michael Bois
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Tifnouti
0
0
0
14.09.13
q 1
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Poch-Gradin
0
4
5
14.09.13
q 1
Khalid Allouch
2
4
6
6
H2H
Reda Karakhi
1
6
3
3
14.09.13
q 1
Mustapha Belkora
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Mamdouh
0
2
3
14.09.13
q 1
Nizar Belmati
2
6
7
H2H
Omar Erramy
0
3
5
14.09.13
q 1
Ayoub Chakrouni
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mohamed Adnaoui
1
1
7
2
14.09.13
q 1
Hamza Karmoussi
2
6
6
H2H
Mehdi Laalej
0
1
2
14.09.13
q 1
Youssef Bellamine
2
6
6
H2H
Othmane Lachhab
0
2
4
Kenitra Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.09.13
fin
Gerard Granollers/Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel/Alexander Rumyantsev
0
4
4
19.09.13
1/2
Taro Daniel/Alexander Rumyantsev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ariel Behar/Carlos Poch-Gradin
1
6
2
6
19.09.13
1/2
Gerard Granollers/Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Moneke/Blaz Rola
0
2
3
18.09.13
1/4
Taro Daniel/Alexander Rumyantsev
1
w/o
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano/Guillermo Olaso
0
18.09.13
1/4
Gerard Granollers/Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Hicham Khaddari/Younes Rachidi
0
2
2
18.09.13
1/4
Ariel Behar/Carlos Poch-Gradin
2
7
6
H2H
Ayoub Chakrouni/Omar Erramy
0
5
1
18.09.13
1/4
Steven Moneke/Blaz Rola
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Jastraunig/Gerald Melzer
0
3
6
5
16.09.13
1
st
round
Taro Daniel/Alexander Rumyantsev
2
6
6
H2H
Yassine Idmbarek/Mehdi Jdi
0
2
1
16.09.13
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers/Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Nils Langer/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
0
4
17.09.13
1
st
round
Hicham Khaddari/Younes Rachidi
1
w/o
H2H
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Catalin-Ionut Gard
0
17.09.13
1
st
round
Ayoub Chakrouni/Omar Erramy
2
7
7
H2H
Mohamed Adnaoui/Nizar Belmati
0
6
4
5
17.09.13
1
st
round
Thomas Fabbiano/Guillermo Olaso
1
w/o
H2H
Marc Rath/Dominic Thiem
0
17.09.13
1
st
round
Steven Moneke/Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Laurent Rochette
0
3
4
<