Kigali 2 Challenger 2024 live score

Kigali 2 Challenger live, $41K

atp single Clay Rwanda Kigali 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.03.24
fin
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 2
09.03.24
1/2
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 4
09.03.24
1/2
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 1 3
08.03.24
1/4
Marco Trungelliti 2 1 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 2 1
08.03.24
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 0
08.03.24
1/4
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 7
Daniel Cukierman 1 6 3 62
08.03.24
1/4
Clement Tabur 2 4 7 6
Calvin Hemery 1 6 64 4
06.03.24
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 2
06.03.24
2nd round
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 3
06.03.24
2nd round
Calvin Hemery 1 6
Corentin Denolly retired 0 3
06.03.24
2nd round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 3
07.03.24
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 5 6
Benjamin Lock 1 62 7 4
07.03.24
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 3 2
07.03.24
2nd round
Daniel Cukierman 2 4 6 7
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 0 5
07.03.24
2nd round
Damien Wenger 1 3 6 3
Aziz Ouakaa retired 0 6 4 0
04.03.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 2
04.03.24
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 1 4
04.03.24
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 4 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 6 1 63
04.03.24
1st round
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 1 4
05.03.24
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 2 4
05.03.24
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Jacob Brumm 0 5 2
05.03.24
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 4 4
05.03.24
1st round
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 4
05.03.24
1st round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 4
05.03.24
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 5
05.03.24
1st round
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Ernest Habiyambere 0 2 0
05.03.24
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 5 1
05.03.24
1st round
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons 0 4 3
06.03.24
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 3 65
06.03.24
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 5 7
Ivan Gakhov 1 3 7 5
06.03.24
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 2 3
04.03.24
qual.
Stefan Kozlov 2 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 1 6 3 1
04.03.24
qual.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 0 2
04.03.24
qual.
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 4
04.03.24
qual.
Akram El Sallaly 2 7 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 64 61
04.03.24
qual.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 1 4
04.03.24
qual.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons 0 2 1
03.03.24
q 1
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 6
Ren Nakamura 0 65 3
03.03.24
q 1
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Christopher Bulus 0 2 5
03.03.24
q 1
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Junior Hakizumwami 0 1 0
03.03.24
q 1
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Etienne Niyigena 0 0 2
03.03.24
q 1
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 61 3
03.03.24
q 1
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 0 4
03.03.24
q 1
Ivan Denisov 2 3 7 6
Preston Brown 1 6 64 1
03.03.24
q 1
Jaycer Lyeons 2 4 7 6
Abraham Asaba 1 6 63 2
03.03.24
q 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Claude Ishimwe 0 1 3
03.03.24
q 1
Florent Bax 1 7 4
Courtney John Lock retired 0 5 3
03.03.24
q 1
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Joshua Muhire 0 0 1
03.03.24
q 1
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 4 2
atp double Clay Rwanda Kigali 2 Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.03.24
fin
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev/David Pichler 0 1 5
08.03.24
1/2
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 0 3 4
08.03.24
1/2
S D Prajwal Dev/David Pichler 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman/Yshai Oliel 0 4 3
07.03.24
1/4
Daniel Cukierman/Yshai Oliel 1 w/o
Aziz Ouakaa/Kelsey Stevenson 0
07.03.24
1/4
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 2 6 3 10
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 1 4 6 5
07.03.24
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 3 6 10
Noah Schachter/Joshua Sheehy 1 6 3 8
08.03.24
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/David Pichler 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 4 612
06.03.24
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 7 7
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 65 5
06.03.24
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Florent Bax 0 4 1
06.03.24
1st round
Corentin Denolly/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta/Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 2
06.03.24
1st round
Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki 2 7 7
Pruchya Isarow/Christopher Rungkat 0 62 64
06.03.24
1st round
Thomas Fancutt/Hunter Reese 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 67
06.03.24
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 63
06.03.24
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev/David Pichler 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Parikshit Somani 0 1 2
06.03.24
1st round
Noah Schachter/Joshua Sheehy 1 w/o
Alafia Ayeni/Stefan Kozlov 0
<