Lisbon Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Sardinia
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Lisbon Challenger live, ˆ44K,
website
Lisbon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.20
fin
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Sousa
0
6
3
2
17.10.20
1/2
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
4
4
17.10.20
1/2
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
0
3
0
16.10.20
1/4
Pedro Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
5
2
16.10.20
1/4
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
3
16.10.20
1/4
Federico Gaio
2
5
6
7
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
1
7
4
6
4
16.10.20
1/4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
2
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Alexandre Muller
1
6
0
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
retired
0
1
1
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
6
H2H
Paolo Lorenzi
0
5
3
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
5
2
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
1
6
5
15.10.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Sousa
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
5
0
15.10.20
2
nd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
4
5
15.10.20
2
nd
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
7
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
3
6
5
15.10.20
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
2
2
12.10.20
1
st
round
Paolo Lorenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
2
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
6
5
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
1
3
7
2
12.10.20
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
5
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
3
4
12.10.20
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira
2
1
7
7
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
6
6
2
5
12.10.20
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
1
6
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
3
0
12.10.20
1
st
round
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
0
2
4
12.10.20
1
st
round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
4
2
12.10.20
1
st
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
2
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
1
5
6
3
13.10.20
1
st
round
Pedro Sousa
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
7
5
1
3
13.10.20
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
3
3
13.10.20
1
st
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
6
8
2
13.10.20
1
st
round
Hugo Grenier
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
7
0
1
13.10.20
1
st
round
Nuno Borges
2
7
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
6
8
1
13.10.20
1
st
round
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
7
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
3
6
7
11.10.20
qual.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
1
2
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
retired
0
5
11.10.20
qual.
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
3
11.10.20
qual.
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
4
3
11.10.20
qual.
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
1
7
5
3
10.10.20
q 1
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
4
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
4
6
2
10.10.20
q 1
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
1
7
5
4
1
10.10.20
q 1
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
1
2
6
1
10.10.20
q 1
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
1
4
7
4
10.10.20
q 1
Sebastian Ofner
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
2
2
10.10.20
q 1
Orlando Luz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
4
6
4
10.10.20
q 1
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
3
2
10.10.20
q 1
Kacper Zuk
1
6
3
H2H
Pedja Krstin
retired
0
3
0
Lisbon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.10.20
fin
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
2
7
4
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar
1
6
5
6
4
16.10.20
1/2
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
1
6
3
8
16.10.20
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar
2
4
6
10
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kacper Zuk
1
6
1
7
15.10.20
1/4
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
2
7
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes
1
6
5
5
15.10.20
1/4
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
2
1
6
10
H2H
Robert Galloway/Denys Molchanov
1
6
3
4
15.10.20
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
1
7
4
4
5
15.10.20
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro
0
4
4
13.10.20
1
st
round
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes
2
7
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Fernando Romboli
0
6
5
2
13.10.20
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Luis Faria
0
4
3
13.10.20
1
st
round
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
4
10
H2H
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa
1
1
6
7
13.10.20
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
1
4
14.10.20
1
st
round
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
2
1
14.10.20
1
st
round
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro
1
2
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur/Pedja Krstin
retired
0
6
4
14.10.20
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Denys Molchanov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
3
4
14.10.20
1
st
round
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kacper Zuk
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sergio Galdos/Rafael Matos
1
6
4
4
<