M15 Aktobe 2024 live score

M15 Aktobe live, $15K

atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.24
fin
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov 0 1 1
16.03.24
1/2
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 1 4
16.03.24
1/2
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 3 4
15.03.24
1/4
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 61 3
15.03.24
1/4
Egor Agafonov 2 6 7
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 3 65
15.03.24
1/4
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian 0 1 3
15.03.24
1/4
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6 6
Petr Nesterov 1 75 2 2
14.03.24
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6 7
Guy Den Heijer 1 3 73 64
14.03.24
2nd round
Egor Agafonov 2 4 6 6
Alexander Chepik 1 6 2 4
14.03.24
2nd round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Yerdilda 0 2 3
14.03.24
2nd round
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 1 4
14.03.24
2nd round
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 4 4
14.03.24
2nd round
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
14.03.24
2nd round
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Aristarkh Safonov 0 4 3
14.03.24
2nd round
Artur Kukasian 2 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 1 6 65 3
13.03.24
1st round
Alexander Chepik 2 7 6
Kirill Kolganov 0 62 1
13.03.24
1st round
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 0 2
13.03.24
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 7
Konstantin Zhzhenov 0 5 63
13.03.24
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 1 1 73 4
13.03.24
1st round
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 4 0
13.03.24
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 7
Daniel Khazime 0 4 61
13.03.24
1st round
Egor Agafonov 1 6 4
Pavel Verbin retired 0 2 1
13.03.24
1st round
Evgeny Philippov 1 6
Max Batyutenko retired 0 1
13.03.24
1st round
Petr Nesterov 2 3 6 6
Anton Chekhov 1 6 0 3
13.03.24
1st round
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 4 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 1 5 6 2
13.03.24
1st round
Ilia Simakin 2 7 7
Aleksei Mokrov 0 66 5
13.03.24
1st round
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 1 1
13.03.24
1st round
Yerassyl Yerdilda 2 6 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 1
13.03.24
1st round
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 4 2
13.03.24
1st round
Artur Kukasian 2 6 2 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 4 6 2
13.03.24
1st round
Erik Arutiunian 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 5 3
12.03.24
qual.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 4
12.03.24
qual.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Alexander Pundel 0 4 3
12.03.24
qual.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Adil Karakayev 0 3 2
12.03.24
qual.
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 7 7
Luca Bluett 0 65 5
12.03.24
qual.
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 4 4
12.03.24
qual.
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 2 3
12.03.24
qual.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 7 6
Zhanger Almashev 0 63 3
12.03.24
qual.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 2 1
11.03.24
q 1
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Temudzhin Iskandirov 0 1 1
11.03.24
q 1
Razvan Baiant 2 6 7
Alexander Skripaev 0 2 5
11.03.24
q 1
Adil Karakayev 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma 0 4 1
11.03.24
q 1
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Medhir Goyal 0 0 2
11.03.24
q 1
Zhanger Almashev 2 5 7 10
Ivan Zaytsev 1 7 68 5
11.03.24
q 1
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 6
Sirojiddin Musurmonov 0 1 0
11.03.24
q 1
Oleg Syrovatskiy 2 6 6
Nishith Naveen 0 3 2
11.03.24
q 1
Alexander Pundel 2 7 6
Otamurod Atabaev 0 66 4
11.03.24
q 1
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 1 1
11.03.24
q 1
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 6 6
Jay Lin Gibson 0 1 2
11.03.24
q 1
Luca Bluett 2 6 6
Mikhail Popadko 0 0 1
11.03.24
q 1
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev 0 3 0
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.03.24
fin
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 4
16.03.24
1/2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian/Petr Nesterov 0 0 3
16.03.24
1/2
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Amir Milushev 0 5 1
14.03.24
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 5 6 10
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 7 3 8
14.03.24
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik/Daniel Ibragimov 0 4 610
14.03.24
1/4
Artur Kukasian/Petr Nesterov 2 6 2 10
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 3 6 2
14.03.24
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Amir Milushev 2 6 7
Aleksei Mokrov/Aristarkh Safonov 0 1 64
12.03.24
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant/Michael Gloeckler 0 4 2
12.03.24
1st round
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Max Batyutenko/Yerassyl Yerdilda 0 3 2
12.03.24
1st round
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev/Kirill Kolganov 0 4 4
12.03.24
1st round
Alexander Chepik/Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 3 2
12.03.24
1st round
Egor Agafonov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov/Boris Pokotilov 0 3 2
12.03.24
1st round
Aleksei Mokrov/Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov/Tushar Sharma 0 4 1
12.03.24
1st round
Artur Kukasian/Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Guy Den Heijer/Dax Donders 0 5 2
12.03.24
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Amir Milushev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 0 3 3
<